Mercado de fichajes

ATHLETIC DE BILBAO

 

ALTAS

BAJAS

Ángel Villacampa (entrenador)Joseba Agirre (entrenador)
Andrea de la Nava (EDF Logroño)María Blanco (Osasuna)
Bibiane Schulze-Solano (FFC Frankfurt)

AT. MADRID FEMENINO

 

ALTAS

BAJAS

Olga Ovdiychuk (FK Zhytlobud)Carla Bautista (Real Sociedad)
Leicy Santos (Independiente Santa Fe)María Isabel Rodríguez (Deportivo)
Charlyn Corral (Levante UD)Andrea Falcón (FC Barcelona)
Virginia Torrecilla (Montpellier HSC)Jennifer Hermoso (FC Barcelona)
Natiia Pantsulaia (Alg Spor)Aurelie Kaci (CD Tacón)
Sari Van Veenendaal (Arsenal)Esther González (Levante UD)
Toni Duggan (FC Barcelona)Viola Calligaris (Valencia CFF)
Kylie Strom (AC Sparta Praha)Dolores Silva (Sporting de Braga)
Rosa Otermin (Real Betis Féminas)

FC BARCELONA

ALTAS

BAJAS

Asisat Oshoala (Dalian Quanjian)Gemma Gili (Levante UD)
Caroline Graham Hansen (Wolfsburgo)Natasa Andonova (Levante UD)
Jennifer Hermoso (At. Madrid)Bárbara Latorre (Real Sociedad)
Andrea Falcón (At. Madrid)Andressa Alves (AS Roma)
Toni Duggan (Atlético de Madrid)

REAL BETIS FÉMINAS

ALTAS

BAJAS

Antonio Contreras (entrenador)María Pry (entrenadora)
Marta Cazalla (Málaga CF)Yiyi (RCD Espanyol)
Anita Hernández (Sporting de Huelva)Rocío Gálvez (Levante UD)
Martina Piamonte (AS Roma)Virgy García (Sevilla FC)
Méline Gerard (Montpellier HSC)Claudia Blanco (Madrid CFF)
Marta Perarnau (Rayo Vallecano)Marta Pérez (Fundación Albacete)
Marina Fedorova (FC Metz)Andrea Blanco (Fundación Albacete)
Maikerlin Astudillo (Guarico)Erina Yamane
Rosa Otermin (At. Madrid)Sheila Ibáñez (CD Pozoalbense)
Michaela Abam (Paris FC)

DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA

ALTAS

BAJAS

Esther Sullastres (Zaragoza CFF)Malena Mieres (SD Eibar)
María Mendez (Real Oviedo)Rosalía Muiño «Lía» (South Florida)
Noelia Villegas (Madrid CFF)Curbelo
María Isabel Rodríguez (At. Madrid)Raquel
Sara Álvarez (Atlántida de Matamá)Alicia Muñoz (CF Cáceres)
Nuria Torres (Atlántida de Matamá)
Athenea del Castillo (Racing Féminas)

EDF LOGROÑO

ALTAS

BAJAS

Gerardo García León (entrenador)Chema Martínez (entrenador)
Lina G. Johansen (Avaldnes)Andrea de la Nava (Ath. Bilbao)
Natalia Cebolla (Zaragoza CFF)Ambar Soruco
Cristina Pizarro (Real Sociedad)Irene Yanguas (Zaragoza CFF)
Leticia Méndez (Malaga CF)Sarai García (Rayo Vallecano)
Carol Marín (Levante UD)María González «Ibra» (Deportivo Alavés)
Grace Asantewaa (Ampem Darkoa Ladies)María Sampaio (Osasuna)
Isabel Longa (Zaragoza CFF)Rebeca Herrera
Raquel García (Málaga CF)Claire Falknor (Sevilla FC)
Neném (S. E. Kindermann)Lucía Fuertes (Zaragoza CFF)
Fatoumata Kanteh (Sporting de Huelva)
Danielle Privett
Ana Tejada (Real Sociedad)
Marisol Urrutia

RCD ESPANYOL

ALTAS

BAJAS

Daniela Cruz (Deportivo Saprissa)María Llompart
Paola Soldevila (Real Sociedad)Berta Pujadas (Valencia CFF)
Irene López (Madrid CFF)Esther Solá (CE Seagull)
Yiyi (Real Betis Féminas)Ayaki Shinada (Villarreal CF)
Débora García (Valencia CFF)Ainhoa López
Ayaka Noguchi (FC Jumonji Ventus)Estíbaliz Torralbo (RETIRADA)
Carol García (Santa Teresa Badajoz)

UD GRANADILLA TENERIFE

ALTAS

BAJAS

David Amaral (entrenador)Pier Luigi Cherubino (entrenador)
Allegra Poljak (Ferecvaros)Sara Tui (Madrid CFF)
Juliana Cardozo «Jujuba» (Iranduba-AM)

LEVANTE UD

ALTAS

BAJAS

María Pry (entrenadora)Kino García (entrenador)
Gemma Gili (FC Barcelona)Sonia Prim (RETIRADA)
Alba Redondo (Fundación Albacete)Carol Marín (EDF Logroño)
Rocío Galvez (Real Betis Féminas)Ana Buceta (Málaga CF)
Natasa Andonova (FC Barcelona)Charlyn Corral (At. Madrid)
Jucinara Soares (Valencia CFF)Jessica Silva (Olympique de Lyon)
Esther González (At. Madrid)Alvi Luik

MADRID CFF

ALTAS

BAJAS

Oscar Ferno (entrenador)Manuel Aguado (entrenador)
Marta Turmo (FPU Ravens)Noelia Villegas (Deportivo de La Coruña)
Claudia Blanco (Real Betis Féminas)Irene López (RCD Espanyol)
Sara Rubio (SPA Alicante)Lucía Rodríguez (Real Sociedad)
Macarena Portales (Sevilla FC)Laura del Río (RETIRADA)
Marie-Laure Delie (FC Metz)Ainoa Campo (CD Tacón)
Bruna Tavares (Franklin Pierce Univ.)Alejandra Bernabé (At. Madrid B)
Sara Tui (UD Granadilla Tenerife)Sara Roncero (At. Madrid B)

RAYO VALLECANO

ALTAS

BAJAS

Jessica Rodríguez (entrenadora)Amaia Mendióroz
Sladjana Bulatovic (Fundación Albacete)Raquel Candelas (CF Pozuelo de Alarcón)
Saray García (EDF Logroño)Raquel Carreño
Priscilla Okyere (ZFK Spartak)Ana Valles (CD Tacón)
Patricia Larqué (Zaragoza CFF)Laura Teruel
Ruth Bravo «Chule» (CD Tacón)Naima García (Zaragoza CFF)
Paula Fernández (Málaga CF)Marta Perarnau (Real Betis Féminas)
Inmaculada Martínez (Deportivo Alavés)
Jelena Cubrilo (Alhama CF)

REAL SOCIEDAD

ALTAS

BAJAS

Carla Bautista (At. Madrid)Sandra Ramajo (Fundación Albacete)
Bárbara Latorre (FC Barcelona)Cristina Pizarro (EDF Logroño)
Lucía Rodríguez (Madrid CFF)Bea Beltrán (Valencia CFF)
Ana Tejada (EDF Logroño)Oiana Aldai (SD Eibar)
Paola Soldevila (RCD Espanyol)

SEVILLA FC

ALTAS

BAJAS

Virgy García (Real Betis Féminas)Alicia Fuentes (CE Seagull)
Sara Serrat (Sporting de Huelva)Marta Carrasco (Granada CF)
Isabella Echeverri (Houston Access)Andrea Domínguez
Claire Falknor (EDF Logroño)Rocío Delgado
Yanara Aedo (Valencia CF)Isa Haas
Sabrina Flores (Sky Blue FC)Noelia Gil (Málaga CF)
Emilia Zdunek (Górnik Łęczna)Macarena Portales (Madrid CFF)
Cata Coll (Cedida por el FC Barcelona)Karen Ayala
Liucija Vaitukaityté (Racing Féminas)
Teresa Rey (Zaragoza CFF)

SPORTING DE HUELVA

ALTAS

BAJAS

Chelsea Ashurst (Málaga CF)Sara Serrat (Sevilla FC)
Sara Navarro (Fundación Albacete)Meryem Hajri
Princella Adubea (Ampem Darkoa)Anita Hernández (Real Betis Féminas)
Patricia Mascaró (Málaga CF)Yulia Kornievets
Marta Peiró (Valencia CFF)Lice Chamarro (Racing Féminas)
Peace Efih (Edo Queens)Alicia Redondo (Granada CF)
Fatoumata Kanteh (EDF Logroño)Flor Bonsegundo (Valencia CF)
Natalia Nogareda (Sporting de Huelva B)Albina Fomchenko
Yoko Tanaka (Nojima Stella Kanagawa)Ludmila Barbosa
Korina Clavijo (América de Cali)Paloma López
Marie-Yasmine Alidou (UQAM Citadins)Raquel Fernandes
Nicky Evrard (Gent)Vera Diatel

 

CD TACÓN

ALTAS

BAJAS

Kosovare Asllani (Linkopings FC)Ruth Bravo «Chule» (Rayo Vallecano)
Thaisa Moreno (AC Milan)Mabel Okoye (At. Madrid B)
Aurelie Kaci (Atlético de Madrid)Yamila Badell (Racing Féminas)
Sofía Jakobsson (Montpellier HSC)
Ana Valles (Rayo Vallecano)
Ainoa Campo (Madrid CFF)
Daiane Limeira (Paris Saint Germain)

VALENCIA CFF

ALTAS

BAJAS

Irene Ferreras (entrenadora)Carolina Miranda (entrenadora)
Bea Beltrán (Real Sociedad)Jucinara Soares (Levante UD)
Berta Pujadas (RCD Espanyol)Yanara Aedo (Sevilla FC)
Cara Curtin (Lugano)Marta Peiró (Sporting de Huelva)
Viola Calligaris (At. Madrid)Débora García (RCD Espanyol)
Asun Martínez (SPA Alicante)Anair Lomba «Lombi» (RETIRADA)
María Jiménez (Levante UD)Sara Medina (Villarreal CFF)
Flor Bonsegundo (Sporting de Huelva)