Primera División 2015-2016

 

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2015-2016

 

ClasificaciónGoleadoras
EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Athletic Club de Bilbao783025327515
2FC Barcelona773024519812
3Atlético de Madrid693022358324
4Levante UD543016685638
5Real Sociedad533016595033
6Valencia4930154116530
7UD Granadilla Tenerife4730145114944
8Sporting de Huelva4630137104439
9RCD Espanyol3630106142848
10Rayo Vallecano3630106143448
11Santa Teresa323095164362
12Zaragoza CFF3230102183868
13Fundación Albacete253067174793
14Oiartzun KE243066182467
15Oviedo Moderno113025232178
16UD Collerense103017222884