Clasificación W-League 2019-2020

 

CLASIFICACIÓN W-LEAGUE

 

ClasificaciónResultados

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Melbourne City34121110274
2Melbourne Victory23127232414
3Western Sydney22127142420
4Sidney22116131713
5Brisbane Road17125252219
6Camberra United13114161325
7Peth Glory11123171924
8Adelaide United7122191224
9Newcastle Jets7122191227