Clasificación FA WSL 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2020-2021

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Chelsea38151221478
2Manchester  City331410314611
3Manchester United321510233216
4Arsenal23137244014
6Reading19154741924
5Everton19135442319
7Brighton15154381130
8Tottenham Hotspur12123361323
9Birmingham City11113261016
10Aston Villa10123181130
11West Ham United8132291430
12Bristol City61413101055