Clasificación FA WSL 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2020-2021

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Manchester United177520177
2Arsenal167511306
3Chelsea146420193
4 Everton147421178
5Manchester City127331188
6Birmingham City97304910
7Reading97232811
8Brighton87223512
9West  Ham United47115720
10Aston Villa35104312
11Tottenham Hotspur37034616
12Bristol City16015430