Clasificación FA WSL 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2020-2021

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Chelsea572218316910
2Manchester City552217416513
3Arsenal482215346315
4Manchester United472215254420
5Everton32229583930
6Brighton272283112141
7Reading24225982541
8Tottenham Hotspur202255121841
10Aston Villa152236131547
9West Ham United152236132139
11Birmingham City142236131544
12Bristol City122226141872

Campeón: Chelsea

Champions: Chelsea, Manchester City y Arsenal

Desciende: Bristol City