Clasificación FA WSL 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2020-2021

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Arsenal62200152
2Everton6220050
3Chelsea42110101
4Manchester United4211063
5Manchester City4211020
6Brighton4211020
7Reading3210147
8Tottenham Hotspur1201112
9West  Ham United12011210
10Aston Villa0200215
11Birmingham City0200227
12Bristol City02002013