1ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 0 | CD Furia Arona | 7 |
Orotava | 0 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 10 |
CF Llamoro | 10 | AD Sanse | 1 |
CD Tarsa | 0 | UD Tacuense | 3 |
SD Casablanca | 0 | AU Güimar | 2 |
AD Añaza | 9 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
2ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 12 | Orotava | 0 |
CD Furia Arona | 1 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 | AD Añaza | 1 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | SD Casablanca | 14 |
AU Güimar | 4 | UD Geneto del Teide | 0 |
UD Tacuense | 1 | CF Llamoro | 0 |
AD Sanse | 3 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 1 |
3ª JORNADA
AD Añaza | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 5 |
UD Geneto del Teide | 9 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
CF Llamoro | 9 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
UD Tacuense | 8 | CD Furia Arona | 0 |
Orotava | 1 | AD Sanse | 4 |
CD Tarsa | 0 | AU Güimar | 4 |
SD Casablanca | 1 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 |
4ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 14 | SD Casablanca | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 | UD Geneto del Teide | 2 |
AU Güimar | 0 | UD Tacuense | 1 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 1 | Orotava | 2 |
CD Furia Arona | 1 | CF Llamoro | 0 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | CD Tarsa | 17 |
AD Sanse | 2 | AD Añaza | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 3 |
SD Casablanca | 2 | AD Sanse | 0 |
AD Añaza | 1 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 2 |
CD Tarsa | 1 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
CF Llamoro | 2 | Orotava | 1 |
CD Furia Arona | 2 | AU Güimar | 3 |
UD Tacuense | 11 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
6ª JORNADA
UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 | UD Tacuense | 5 |
Padre Anchieta | 1 | CD Furia Arona | 27 |
AU Güimar | 0 | CF Llamoro | 1 |
Orotava | 1 | AD Añaza | 1 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 1 | SD Casablanca | 1 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 6 | CD Tarsa | 0 |
AD Sanse | 3 | UD Geneto del Teide | 1 |
7ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 3 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 2 |
CD Tarsa | 2 | AD Sanse | 0 |
CF Llamoro | 6 | AD Añaza | 0 |
AU Güimar | 16 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
CD Furia Arona | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
UD Tacuense | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 3 |
SD Casablanca | 2 | Orotava | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 4 | CD Furia Arona | 1 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 | AU Güimar | 4 |
AD Añaza | 1 | SD Casablanca | 1 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | CF Llamoro | 23 |
Orotava | 0 | UD Geneto del Teide | 2 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | CD Tarsa | 4 |
AD Sanse | 0 | UD Tacuense | 6 |
9ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 1 | AD Añaza | 2 |
CF Llamoro | 5 | SD Casablanca | 3 |
Padre Anchieta | 1 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 20 |
AU Güimar | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 4 |
UD Tacuense | 8 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
CD Furia Arona | 3 | AD Sanse | 2 |
CD Tarsa | 1 | Orotava | 0 |
10ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 15 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 | CD Llamoro | 6 |
Orotava | 1 | UD Tacuense | 3 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | CD Furia Arona | 4 |
AD Añaza | 1 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
AD Sanse | 0 | AD Güimar | 6 |
SD Casablanca | 1 | UD Geneto del Teide | 1 |
11ª JORNADA
UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 10 |
CF Llamoro | 3 | UD Geneto del Teide | 0 |
AU Güimar | 1 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
CD Furia Arona | 5 | Orotava | 0 |
UD Tacuense | 8 | AD Añaza | 0 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | AD Sanse | 18 |
CD Tarsa | 3 | SD Casablanca | 0 |
12ª JORNADA
AD Añaza | 0 | CD Furia Arona | 5 |
CF Llamoro | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 5 |
Orotava | 0 | AU Güimar | 2 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 13 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
UD Geneto del Teide | 1 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
AD Sanse | 0 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 6 |
SD Casablanca | 0 | UD Tacuense | 10 |
13ª JORNADA
AU Güimar | 4 | AD Añaza | 0 |
CD Furia Arona | 2 | SD Casablanca | 0 |
UD Tacuense | 4 | UD Geneto del Teide | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | Orotava | 15 |
CD Tarsa | 1 | CF Llamoro | 2 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 | AD Sanse | 0 |
14ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 5 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 | Orotava | 0 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | AD Añaza | 14 |
CD Furia Arona | 3 | UD Geneto del Teide | 1 |
UD Tacuense | 5 | CD Tarsa | 0 |
AD Sanse | 2 | CF Llamoro | 2 |
AU Güimar | 3 | SD Casablanca | 0 |
15ª JORNADA
SD Casablanca | 9 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
UD Geneto del Telde | 2 | AU Güimar | 2 |
AD Añaza | 4 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 |
CF Llamoro | 2 | UD Tacuense | 3 |
Orotava | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 7 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | AD Sanse | 4 |
CD Tarsa | 0 | CD Furia Arona | 3 |
16ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 11 | AD Añaza | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 | SD Casablanca | 2 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | UD Geneto del Teide | 6 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | CF Llamoro | 5 |
AU Güimar | 1 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
AD Sanse | 2 | Orotava | 0 |
CD Furia Arona | 0 | UD Tacuense | 1 |
17ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 1 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 |
CF Llamoro | 1 | CD Furia Arona | 0 |
Orotava | 3 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
AD Añaza | 1 | AD Sanse | 3 |
UD Tacuense | 2 | AU Güimar | 1 |
CD Tarsa | 12 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
SD Casablanca | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 15 |
18ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 3 | UD Geneto del Teide | 0 |
AU Güimar | 2 | CD Furia Arona | 1 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 2 | AD Añaza | 2 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 | CD Tarsa | 2 |
AD Sanse | 3 | SD Casablanca | 1 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | UD Tacuense | 16 |
Orotava | 1 | CF Llamoro | 4 |
19ª JORNADA
AD Añaza | 1 | Orotava | 0 |
CF Llamoro | 1 | AU Güimar | 2 |
CD Furia Arona | 21 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
UD Geneto del Teide | 5 | AD Sanse | 0 |
UD Tacuense | 7 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 |
CD Tarsa | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 7 |
SD Casablanca | 1 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
20ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 | UD Tacuense | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 | CD Furia Arona | 3 |
AD Sanse | 2 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
AD Añaza | 0 | CF Llamoro | 5 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | AU Güimar | 16 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 1 | UD Geneto del Teide | 3 |
Orotava | 1 | SD Casablanca | 2 |
21ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 0 | Orotava | 0 |
CF Llamoro | 16 | Padre Anchieta | 1 |
AU Güimar | 4 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
CD Furia Arona | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 3 |
UD Tacuense | 5 | AD Sanse | 2 |
CD Tarsa | 3 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
SD Casablanca | 2 | AD Añaza | 1 |
22ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 5 | AU Güimar | 1 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 28 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
AD Añaza | 0 | UD Geneto del Teide | 3 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | UD Tacuense | 7 |
Orotava | 0 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
AD Sanse | 0 | CD Furia Arona | 0 |
SD Casablanca | 3 | CF Llamoro | 4 |
23ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 1 | SD Casablanca | 1 |
CF Llamoro | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 |
Padre Anchieta | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 15 |
CD Furia Arona | 2 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 |
UD Tacuense | 12 | Orotava | 0 |
AU Güimar | 2 | AD Sanse | 0 |
CD Tarsa | — | AD Añaza | — |
24ª JORNADA
AD Añaza | — | UD Tacuense | — |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 |
UD Geneto del Teide | 0 | CF Llamoro | 4 |
Orotava | 1 | CD Furia Arona | 2 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 0 | AU Güimar | 9 |
SD Casablanca | 4 | CD Tarsa | 2 |
AD Sanse | 9 | Padre Anchieta | 0 |
25ª JORNADA
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 4 | CF Llamoro | 0 |
Padre Anchieta | 1 | San Lorenzo Constancia | 4 |
AU Güimar | Orotava | ||
CD Furia Arona | — | AD Añaza | — |
UD Tacuense | 10 | SD Casablanca | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 | AD Sanse | 1 |
CD Tarsa | 0 | UD Geneto del Teide | 0 |
26ª JORNADA
UD Geneto del Teide | 0 | UD Tacuense | 4 |
AD Añaza | 0 | AU Güimar | 3 |
CF Llamoro | 2 | CD Tarsa | 5 |
SD Casablanca | 0 | CD Furia Arona | 3 |
Orotava | 19 | Padre Anchieta | 1 |
San Lorenzo Constancia | 2 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 9 |
AD Sanse | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 7 |