RESULTADOS
1ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Córdoba CF | 3 |
Granada CF | 2 | CD Femarguín | 0 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | CD Castellón | 0 |
Elche CF | 1 | Alhama CF | 2 |
2ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 4 | Granada CF | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 3 |
Cacereño | 2 | Elche CF | 0 |
Córdoba CF | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 3 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 | Real Betis Féminas B | 0 |
CD Castellón | 3 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
FF La Solana | 0 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | CD Pozoalbense | 2 |
3ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 3 | Alhama CF | 1 |
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | FF La Solana | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Granada CF | 2 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 | Cacereño | 2 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 0 | Córdoba CF | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | CD Femarguín | 1 |
Elche CF | 0 | CD Castellón | 1 |
4ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | Real Betis Féminas B | 2 |
CD Femarguín | 1 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Cacereño | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 0 |
Córdoba CF | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 | Santa Teresa | 1 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Granada CF | 2 |
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Elche CF | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | FF La Solana | 1 |
CD Juan Grande | 0 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 |
Granada CF | 0 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
CD Castellón | 0 | Cacereño | 4 |
Real Betis Féminas | 2 | CD Femarguín | 4 |
Santa Teresa | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 2 |
Elche CF | 0 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 |
6ª JORNADA
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
CD Femarguín | 3 | Alhama CF | 4 |
Cacereño | 3 | Santa Teresa | 2 |
Córdoba | 2 | Elche CF | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 3 | CD Juan Grande | 1 |
Granada CF | 1 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Real Betis Féminas B | 1 |
7ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 4 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
CD Juan Grande | 2 | CD Femarguín | 1 |
UD Granadilla tenerife B | 3 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
CD Castellón | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 |
FF La Solana | 5 | Cacereño | 4 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 2 | Granada CF | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 2 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
Elche CF | 4 | CD Pozoalbense | 4 |
8ª JORNADA
CD Pozoalbense | 0 | Granada CF | 2 |
CD Femarguín | 2 | FF La Solana | 1 |
Cacereño | 2 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 |
Córdoba CF | 2 | CD Castellón | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 4 | Real Betis Féminas B | 2 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife | 2 | Santa Teresa | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Alhama CF | 0 |
Elche CF | 1 | CD Juan Grande | 1 |
9ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 4 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Granada CF | 3 | Fundación Albacete | 2 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | Córdoba CF | 2 |
CD Castellón | 3 | CD Pozoalbense | 2 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Elche CF | 0 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 1 | Cacereño | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | CD Juan Grande | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 4 | CD Castellón | 2 |
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Cacereño | 2 | CD Femarguín | 2 |
Córdoba CF | 1 | Alhama CF | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
UD Granadilla B | 0 | Granada CF | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 |
Elche CF | 2 | Real Betis Féminas B | 3 |
11ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 5 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 1 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
Granada CF | 1 | Cacereño | 0 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 2 |
CD Castellón | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
FF La Solana | 0 | CD Juan Grande | 1 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | Elche CF | 1 |
12ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 2 | Granada CF | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 |
Cacereño | 2 | Alhama CF | 4 |
Fundación Albacete | 1 | Santa Teresa | 3 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
CD Castellón | 1 | Real Betis Féminas B | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
Elche CF | 0 | CD Femarguín | 1 |
13ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | CD Castellón | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 2 | UD Granadilla tenerife B | 0 |
Cacereño | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Córdoba CF | 2 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 |
Granada CF | 5 | Elche CF | 2 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 3 |
FF La Solana | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 1 | Santa Teresa | 4 |
14ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
CD Pozoalbense | 2 | Real Betis Féminas B | 1 |
Córdoba CF | 0 | Cacereño | 0 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 | CD Femarguín | 0 |
CD Castellón | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 1 | Granada CF | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 3 | Alhama CF | 1 |
Elche CF | 4 | Fundación Albacete | 2 |
15ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 3 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 3 | CD Pozoalbense | 3 |
Cacereño | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 5 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Granada CF | 1 | Santa Teresa | 1 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife | 1 | Elche CF | 2 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 1 | CD Juan Grande | 1 |
16ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 1 | Cacereño | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 3 |
Córdoba | 1 | Granada CF | 2 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 | Elche CF | 0 |
CD Castellón | 0 | CD Femarguín | 2 |
Madrid CFF B | 5 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 1 | Alhama CF | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
17ª JORNADA
CD Pozoalbense | 0 | CD Juan Grande | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 0 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Cacereño | 3 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 4 | Alhama CF | 2 |
Granada CF | 4 | Real Betis Féminas B | 0 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 0 | Córdoba CF | 1 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 |
Elche CF | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
18ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 2 |
CD Femarguín | 3 | Granada CF | 1 |
Córdoba CF | 4 | Real Betis Féminas B | 1 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 | Cacereño | 2 |
CD Castellón | 1 | Elche FC | 3 |
FF La Solana | 1 | CD Pozoalbense | 3 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Fundación Albacete | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 0 |
19ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 1 | Santa Teresa | 2 |
Cacereño | 4 | CD Pozoalbense | 1 |
Córdoba CF | 5 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 5 | CD Femarguín | 1 |
Granada CF | 1 | Alhama CF | 1 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 3 | CD Castellón | 0 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
Elche CF | 1 | FF La Solana | 3 |
20ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | Córdoba CF | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 0 | Elche CF | 2 |
CD Femarguín | 4 | Real Betis Féminas B | 3 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
CD Castellón | 0 | Granada CF | 1 |
FF La Solana | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
Madrid CFF B | 1 | CD Juan Grande | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 2 | Cacereño | 2 |
21ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Córdoba CF | 2 | CD Femarguín | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 |
Granada CF | 2 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 0 | Alhama CF | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 1 | Santa Teresa | 2 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 3 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Elche CF | 3 | Cacereño | 3 |
22ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | CD Femarguín | 1 |
CD Juan Grande | 2 | Elche CF | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 5 | Madrid CFF B | 5 |
Cacereño | 2 | Real Betis Féminas B | 1 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 | Granada CF | 0 |
CD Castellón | 2 | Córdoba CF | 2 |
FF La Solana | 0 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
23ª JORNADA
CD Femarguín | 1 | Cacereño | 2 |
Córdoba CF | 2 | Santa Teresa | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Elche CF | 2 |
Granada CF | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 0 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 | CD Pozoalbense | 1 |
CD Castellón | 0 | Alhama CF | 2 |
Madrid CFF B | 1 | FF La Solana | 1 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 |
24ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 3 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
CD Juan Grande | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 3 | CD Femarguín | 2 |
Cacereño | 2 | Córdoba CF | 0 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 5 | CD Castellón | 1 |
FF La Solana | 4 | Real Betis Féminas B | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | Granada CF | 1 |
Elche CF | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 4 |
25ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 5 | Cacereño | 1 |
CD Femarguín | 1 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 |
Córdoba CF | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Granada CF | 2 | FF La Solana | 0 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 | CD Juan Grande | 0 |
CD Castellón | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 4 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 2 | Elche CF | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 1 | CD Pozoalbense | 3 |
26ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 2 | Real Betis Féminas B | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 1 | Córdoba CF | 0 |
Cacereño | 2 | Granada CF | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 3 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 2 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 1 | Alhama CF | 2 |
FF La Solana | 0 | CD Femarguín | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 4 | CD Castellón | 0 |
Elche CF | 1 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
27ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 3 | Elche CF | 0 |
CD Femarguín | 0 | CD Juan Grande | 1 |
Cacereño | 0 | FF La Solana | 0 |
Córdoba CF | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
Granada CF | 3 | UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 0 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 4 |
CD Castellón | 0 | Santa Teresa | 2 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 0 | CD Pozoalbense | 2 |
28ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 1 | Córdoba CF | 0 |
CD Pozoalbense | 0 | Alhama CF | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Cacereño | 2 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 | Real Betis Féminas | 0 |
FF La Solana | 4 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | CD Femarguín | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 0 |
Elche CF | 1 | Granada CF | 0 |
29ª JORNADA
Alhama CF | 2 | Santa Teresa | 2 |
CD Femarguín | 3 | Elche CF | 1 |
Cacereño | 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife | 1 |
Córdoba CF | 3 | FF La Solana | 2 |
Granada CF | 4 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 4 | CD Pozoalbense | 0 |
CD Castellón | 3 | CD Juan Grande | 2 |
Real Betis Féminas B | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 3 |
30ª JORNADA
CD Juan Grande | 2 | Real Unión Sta Cruz de Tenerife | 2 |
CD Pozoalbense | 2 | CD Castellón | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 3 | Granada CF | 3 |
UD Granadilla Tenerife B | 1 | CD Femarguín | 0 |
FF La Solana | 1 | Alhama CF | 1 |
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Cacereño | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Real Betis Féminas B | 0 |
Elche CF | 1 | Córdoba CF | 0 |