RESULTADOS
1ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 3 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 5 |
Racing Féminas | 0 | RCD Espanyol | 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 1 | CE Seagull | 0 |
Real Oviedo | 0 | Zaragoza CFF | 1 |
SE AEM | 2 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
Deportivo | 2 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Dux Logroño | 3 |
2ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 2 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
CE Seagull | 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | SE AEM | 2 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | Atlético de Madrid B | 2 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | Osasuna | 2 |
RCD Espanyol | 1 | CD Pradejón | 0 |
Levante Las Planas | 4 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 3 | Racing Féminas | 2 |
3ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | RCD Espanyol | 2 |
CD Parquesol | 0 | FC Barcelona B | 2 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | Levante Las Planas | 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
Real Oviedo | 2 | CE Seagull | 1 |
SE AEM | 2 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
Deportivo | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | Osasuna | 2 |
4ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
CE Seagull | 2 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 0 | SE AEM | 2 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | CD Pradejón | 0 |
RCD Espanyol | 3 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 |
Levante Las Planas | 2 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Real Oviedo | 2 |
5ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 2 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 0 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | CE Seagull | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | RCD Espanyol | 1 |
SE AEM | 1 | Osasuna | 3 |
Deportivo | 3 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 3 | Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
6ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 1 | Ath. Bilbao B | 0 |
CE Seagull | 1 | Dux Logroño | 3 |
FC Barcelona B | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Zaragoza CFF | 0 | Atlético de Madrid B | 2 |
RCD Espanyol | 2 | SE AEM | 0 |
Deportivo | 2 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 4 | Real Oviedo | 2 |
7ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 4 | Zaragoza CFF | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | Racing Féminas | 0 |
CE Seagull | 0 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 0 | Osasuna | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 2 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
SE AEM | 3 | RCD Espanyol | 2 |
Levante Las Planas | 4 | Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Deportivo | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 1 | CD Parquesol | 4 |
Racing Féminas | 2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | Levante Las Planas | 3 |
Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
Zaragoza CFF | 4 | CE Seagull | 3 |
RCD Espanyol | 0 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
Deportivo | 2 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | SE AEM | 2 |
9ª JORNADA
CD Parquesol | 0 | Zaragoza CFF | 1 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | SE AEM | 2 |
CE Seagull | 0 | FC Barcelona B | 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | Ath. Bilbao B | 0 |
Sporting de Gijón | 2 | RCD Espanyol | 3 |
Levante Las Planas | 1 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Osasuna | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
Osasuna | 2 | CE Seagull | 0 |
FC Barcelona B | 4 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 |
SE AEM | 2 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
Zaragoza CFF | 4 | Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
RCD Espanyol | 2 | Levante Las Planas | 4 |
Deportivo | 2 | Real Oviedo | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Racing Féminas | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
Racing Féminas | 0 | Deportivo | 4 |
CE Seagull | 1 | SE AEM | 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 3 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
Sporting de Gijón | 2 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
RCD Espanyol | 1 | FC Barcelona B | 0 |
Levante Las Planas | 3 | Osasuna | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | Zaragoza CFF | 1 |
12ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 3 | CE Seagull | 0 |
Osasuna | 3 | Racing Féminas | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 0 | Dux Logroño | 3 |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
SE AEM | 1 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | RCD Espanyol | 3 |
Deportivo | 3 | Levante Las Planas | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 3 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 |
13ª JORNADA
Racing Féminas | 1 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 1 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | Osasuna | 0 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | Ath. Bilbao B | 0 |
RCD Espanyol | 2 | Deportivo | 0 |
Levante Las Planas | 4 | SE AEM | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | CE Seagull | 1 |
14ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Racing Féminas | 0 |
Osasuna | 0 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
CE Seagull | 0 | RCD Espanyol | 3 |
Real Oviedo | 0 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 |
SE AEM | 2 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
Zaragoza CFF | 1 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Deportivo | 2 |
15ª JORNADA
Racing Féminas | 1 | Real Oviedo | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 1 | SE AEM | 2 |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | CE Seagull | 2 |
RCD Espanyol | 2 | Osasuna | 2 |
Deportivo | 3 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
Levante Las Planas | 2 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
CD Pradejón | 3 | Ath. Bilbao B | 3 |
16ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
Osasuna | 4 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | RCD Espanyol | 3 |
CE Seagull | 1 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 3 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
SE AEM | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | Deportivo | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 3 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
17ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 3 | SE AEM | 2 |
Racing Féminas | 2 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 1 | Zaragoza CFF | 3 |
Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
RCD Espanyol | 1 | Real Oviedo | 2 |
Deportivo | 0 | Osasuna | 1 |
Levante Las Planas | 4 | CE Seagull | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | CD Parquesol | 3 |
18ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 4 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
CE Seagull | 0 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 2 | Sporting de Gijón | 0 |
SE AEM | 0 | Deportivo | 0 |
Zaragoza CFF | 1 | CD Parquesol | 2 |
Levante Las Planas | 4 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | RCD Espanyol | 1 |
19ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Real Oviedo | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | Osasuna | 0 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 0 |
RCD Espanyol | 0 | SE AEM | 0 |
Deportivo | 1 | CE Seagull | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Zaragoza CFF | 3 |
20ª JORNADA
CE Seagull | 0 | Osasuna | 3 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | Deportivo | 1 |
SE AEM | 2 | Racing Féminas | 2 |
Zaragoza CFF | 1 | Real Oviedo | 0 |
RCD Espanyol | 3 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
Levante Las Planas | 4 | CD Parquesol | 4 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
21ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 4 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 |
Osasuna | 2 | Levante Las Planas | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 4 | CE Seagull | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 0 | SE AEM | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
Deportivo | 0 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | RCD Espanyol | 1 |
22ª JORNADA
Racing Féminas | 2 | CD Parquesol | 3 |
CE Seagull | 1 | Zaragoza CFF | 4 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 0 | RCD Espanyol | 3 |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | Real Oviedo | 0 |
SE AEM | 4 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 1 | Osasuna | 2 |
Levante Las Planas | 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
23ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Deportivo | 0 |
Osasuna | 2 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 5 | Atlético de Madrid B | 2 |
Real Oviedo | 4 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
SE AEM | 0 | FC Barcelona B | 3 |
Zaragoza CFF | 1 | Racing Féminas | 3 |
RCD Espanyol | 2 | Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 3 | CE Seagull | 0 |
24ª JORNADA
Racing Féminas | 2 | Osasuna | 1 |
CE Seagull | 0 | Ath. Bilbao B | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 1 | Real Oviedo | 0 |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | RCD Espanyol | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón | 2 | CD Parquesol | 0 |
Deportivo | 3 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
Levante Las Planas | 1 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | SE AEM | 1 |
25ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
Osasuna | 3 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | Deportivo | 0 |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | CE Seagull | 0 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
SE AEM | 2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 0 |
RCD Espanyol | 0 | Racing Féminas | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
26ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 2 | Real Oviedo | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 2 | SE AEM | 0 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
CE Seagull | 2 | Sporting de Gijón | 4 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | Ath. Bilbao B | 2 |
Deportivo | 1 | RCD Espanyol | 2 |
Levante Las Planas | 0 | FC Barcelona B | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 4 | Atlético de Madrid B | 3 |
27ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 1 | Osasuna | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 0 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | CD Parquesol | 1 |
Real Oviedo | 1 | Racing Féminas | 1 |
SE AEM | 3 | CE Seagull | 0 |
Sporting de Gijón | 3 | Deportivo | 2 |
RCD Espanyol | 1 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 1 |
28ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 2 | RCD Espanyol | 0 |
CD Parquesol | 4 | Ath. Bilbao B | 2 |
Racing Féminas | 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
CE Seagull | 2 | Real Oviedo | 3 |
Zaragoza CFF | 1 | SE AEM | 0 |
Deportivo | 0 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
Levante Las Planas | 2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | FC Barcelona B | 0 |
29ª JORNADA
Ath. Bilbao B | 3 | CD Pradejón | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid B | 2 | Racing Féminas | 4 |
FC Barcelona B | 5 | Osasuna | 2 |
Real Oviedo | 2 | Deportivo | 3 |
SE AEM | 0 | Levante Las Planas | 2 |
Sporting de Gijón | 2 | Zaragoza CFF | 4 |
RCD Espanyol | 3 | CE Seagull | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
30ª JORNADA
Osasuna | 3 | SE AEM | 3 |
CD Parquesol | 1 | Real Oviedo | 2 |
Racing Féminas | 3 | Ath. Bilbao B | 0 |
CE Seagull | 1 | Dux Logroño | 5 |
Zaragoza CFF | 2 | FC Barcelona B | 1 |
Deportivo | 2 | Atlético de Madrid B | 2 |
Levante Las Planas | 3 | RCD Espanyol | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Sporting de Gijón | 3 |