Clasificación (Grupo Norte 2021-2022)

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1FC Levante Las Planas592918566137
2RCD Espanyol582917755031
3CD Fundación Osasuna562917575330
4FC Barcelona B5129163105130
5Dux Logroño502914874332
6Deportivo Abanca502916584727
7SE AEM4929154104336
8Real Oviedo4329134123635
9Zaragoza CFF4029124134344
10Athletic Club de Bilbao B3929116124438
11CD Parquesol3829115134049
12CDE Racing Féminas352998123443
13CD Pradejón302986153250
14Club Atlético de Madrid B292992183258
15Real Sporting de Gijón202955193053
16CE Seagull92923242268