Clasificación (Grupo Norte 2021-2022)

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1FC Levante Las Planas27109013010
2Deportivo Abanca2510811197
3CD Fundación Osasuna21106311811
4Dux Logroño21106311710
5SE AEM21107031812
6RCD Espanyol19106131813
7Zaragoza CFF16105141517
8Real Oviedo16105141215
9FC Barcelona B15105051813
10CD Pradejón1310415913
11Athletic Club de Bilbao B10103161313
12Club Atlético de Madrid B10103161117
13CDE Racing Féminas810226915
14CD Parquesol610208518
15CE Seagull410118819
16Real Sporting de Gijón0100010724