RESULTADOS GRUPO SUR SUBGRUPO B
1ª JORNADA (18/10/2020)
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Alhama C.F. | 1 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 0 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 3 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 1 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 0 |
Descansa: Villarreal CF
2ª JORNADA (25/10/2020)
Alhama C.F. | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 0 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 0 |
Villarreal C.F. | 1 | Levante U.D.»B» | 0 |
Descansa: Valencia Féminas CF B
3ª JORNADA (01/11/2020)
Fundación Albacete | 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 0 |
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 2 | Villarreal C.F. | 3 |
Levante U.D.»B» | 2 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 1 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 | Alhama C.F. | 4 |
Descansa: UD Aldaia CF
4ª JORNADA (08/11/2020)
Alhama C.F. | 0 | Villarreal C.F. | 3 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 3 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 0 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 2 |
Descansa: Levante UD B
5ª JORNADA (15/11/2020)
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 2 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 0 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 2 |
Villarreal C.F. | 3 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 0 |
Descansa: Alhama CF
6ª JORNADA (22/11/2020)
Alhama C.F. | 2 | Levante U.D. «B» | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 4 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 4 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 2 | Villarreal C.F. | 0 |
Descansa: CD Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria
7ª JORNADA (29/11/2020)
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 1 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 3 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 1 | Alhama C.F. | 1 |
Villarreal C.F. | 3 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 0 |
Descansa: Real Unión de Tenerife
8ª JORNADA (06/12/2020)
Alhama C.F. | 2 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 1 | Villarreal C.F. | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 4 | Levante U.D.»B» | 1 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 1 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 0 |
Descansa: Joventut Almassora
9ª JORNADA (13/12/2020)
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 | Levante U.D.»B» | 2 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 2 | Alhama C.F. | 0 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 |
Villarreal C.F. | 4 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 |
Descansa: Fundación Albacete
10ª JORNADA (20/12/2020)
Fundación Albacete | 3 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 1 | Villarreal C.F. | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 | Alhama C.F. | 0 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 1 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 0 |
Descansa: CD Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria
11ª JORNADA (10/01/2021)
Alhama C.F. | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 3 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 1 | Villarreal C.F. | 5 |
Descansa: Levante UD B
12ª JORNADA (17/01/2021)
Fundación Albacete | 3 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 1 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 1 | Alhama C.F. | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 |
Villarreal C.F. | 1 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 0 |
Descanso: UD Aldaia CF
13ª JORNADA (24/01/2021)
Alhama C.F. | 2 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 0 |
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 2 | Levante U.D. «B» | 3 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 3 |
Descansa: Villarreal CF
14ª JORNADA (31/01/2021)
Fundación Albacete | 1 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 3 |
Villarreal C.F. | 3 | Alhama C.F. | 1 |
Descansa: Valencia Féminas CF
15ª JORNADA (07/02/2021)
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 1 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 0 | Villarreal C.F. | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 3 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 1 | Levante U.D. «B» | 2 |
Descansa: Alhama CF
16ª JORNADA (14/02/2021)
Alhama C.F. | 1 | C.F. Joventut Almassora | 0 |
Levante U.D. «B» | 2 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 0 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 1 |
Villarreal C.F. | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Descansa: Real Unión de Tenerife
17ª JORNADA (21/02/2021)
Fundación Albacete | 5 | Levante U.D. «B» | 1 |
C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 | Alhama C.F. | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife | 2 | U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 3 |
Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 1 | Villarreal C.F. | 2 |
Descansa: CF Joventut Almassora
18ª JORNADA (28/02/2021)
Alhama C.F. | 5 | Valencia Féminas C.F. «B» | 0 |
C.F. Joventut Almassora | 1 | C.D. Femarguín SPAR Gran Canaria | 1 |
U.D. Aldaia C.F. | 2 | Levante U.D. «B» | 2 |
Villarreal C.F. | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife | 1 |
Descansa: Fundación Albacete