Resultados (Grupo Sur Subgrupo A)

 

GRUPO SUR SUBGRUPO A

 

 

1ª JORNADA (25/10/2020)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux0U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»0
C.F. Femenino Cáceres3Málaga C.F.3
Granada C.F.1F.F. La Solana2
Córdoba1C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino2

2ª JORNADA (01/11/2020)

C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino0Granada C.F.1
F.F. La Solana1Córdoba2
Málaga C.F.4C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux1
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»0C.F. Femenino Cáceres1

3ª JORNADA (08/11/2020)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux0F.F. La Solana1
C.F. Femenino Cáceres0C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino3
Granada C.F.3Málaga C.F.2
Córdoba1U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»0

4ª JORNADA (15/11/2020)

C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino3C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux1
Málaga C.F.0F.F. La Solana1
Córdoba1C.F. Femenino Cáceres0
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»2Granada C.F.2

5ª JORNADA (22/11/2020)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux2Córdoba0
F.F. La Solana1U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»1
Granada C.F.1C.F. Femenino Cáceres0
Málaga C.F.1C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino2

6ª JORNADA (29/11/2020)

C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino1F.F. La Solana0
C.F. Femenino Cáceres3C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux2
Córdoba0Granada C.F.1
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»2Málaga C.F.0

7ª JORNADA (13/12/2020)

F.F. La Solana1C.F. Femenino Cáceres1
Granada C.F.1C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux1
Málaga C.F.1Córdoba3
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»0C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino4

8ª JORNADA (20/12/2020)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux0Málaga C.F.0
C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino2Córdoba1
C.F. Femenino Cáceres3U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»2
F.F. La Solana2Granada C.F.3

9ª JORNADA (10/01/2021)

C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino0C.F. Femenino Cáceres1
Málaga C.F.1Granada C.F.1
Córdoba1F.F. La Solana1
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»2C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux0

10ª JORNADA (17/01/2021)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux0C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino1
C.F. Femenino Cáceres1Córdoba2
F.F. La Solana2Málaga C.F.3
Granada C.F.0U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»2

11ª JORNADA (24/01/2021)

C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino3Málaga C.F.1
C.F. Femenino Cáceres1Granada C.F.4
Córdoba1C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux1
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»0F.F. La Solana0

12ª JORNADA (07/02/2021)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux1C.F. Femenino Cáceres1
F.F. La Solana3C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino1
Granada C.F.1Córdoba0
Málaga C.F.1U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»1

13ª JORNADA (14/02/2021)

C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux1Granada C.F.0
C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino0U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»1
C.F. Femenino Cáceres2F.F. La Solana0
Córdoba1Málaga C.F.3

14ª JORNADA (28/02/2021)

F.F. La Solana1C.D. Juan Grande Ginelux2
Granada C.F.0C.D. Pozoalbense Femenino1
Málaga C.F.2C.F. Femenino Cáceres0
U.D. Granadilla Tenerife «B»4Córdoba1