RESULTADOS GRUPO NORTE SUBGRUPO B
1ª JORNADA (18/10/2020)
Athletic Club «B» | 1 | C.E. Seagull | 2 |
Deportivo Alavés | 2 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 0 |
U.D. Collerense | 1 | S.E. AEM | 4 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 |
Descansa: R.C.D. Espanyol «B»
2ª JORNADA (25/10/2020)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 1 |
C.E. Seagull | 2 | U.D. Collerense | 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 | Athletic Club «B» | 3 |
S.E. AEM | 1 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 |
Descansa: Deportivo Alavés
3ª JORNADA (01/11/2020)
Athletic Club «B» | 1 | S.E. AEM | 1 |
Deportivo Alavés | 3 | U.D. Collerense | 1 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 7 | C.E. Seagull | 2 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 3 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 |
Descansa: C.D.F. Osasuna
4ª JORNADA (08/11/2020)
C.E. Seagull | 2 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 1 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 |
S.E. AEM | 1 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 3 |
U.D. Collerense | 1 | Athletic Club «B» | 1 |
Descansa: Zaragoza C.F.F.
5ª JORNADA (15/11/2020)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 2 | S.E. AEM | 1 |
Deportivo Alavés | 0 | C.E. Seagull | 1 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 1 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 1 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 | Athletic Club «B» | 0 |
Descansa: U.D. Collerense
6ª JORNADA (22/11/2020)
Athletic Club «B» | 1 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 |
C.E. Seagull | 0 | S.E. AEM | 2 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 2 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 4 |
U.D. Collerense | 2 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 3 |
Descansa: F.C. Barcelona «B»
7ª JORNADA (29/11/2020)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 3 | U.D. Collerense | 0 |
S.E. AEM | 6 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 0 | C.E. Seagull | 1 |
Descansa: Athletic Club «B»
8ª JORNADA (06/12/2020)
Athletic Club «B» | 0 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 3 |
C.E. Seagull | 8 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 |
Deportivo Alavés | 2 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 |
U.D. Collerense | 1 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 5 |
Descansa: S.E. AEM
9ª JORNADA (13/12/2020)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 | Athletic Club «B» | 3 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 1 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 2 | U.D. Collerense | 1 |
S.E. AEM | 1 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 |
Descansa: C.E. Seagull
10ª JORNADA (20/12/2020)
Athletic Club «B» | 4 | U.D. Collerense | 0 |
C.E. Seagull | 1 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 1 |
Deportivo Alavés | 4 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 1 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 0 | S.E. AEM | 0 |
Descansa: C.D.F. Osasuna
11ª JORNADA (10/01/2021)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 3 | C.E. Seagull | 0 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 2 |
S.E. AEM | 1 | Athletic Club «B» | 1 |
U.D. Collerense | 0 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 |
Descansa: Zaragoza C.F.F.
12ª JORNADA (17/01/2021)
Athletic Club «B» | 4 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 |
C.E. Seagull | 0 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 0 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 2 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 | U.D. Collerense | 0 |
Descansa: S.E. AEM
13ª JORNADA (24/01/2021)
Deportivo Alavés | 3 | Athletic Club «B» | 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 0 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 2 |
S.E. AEM | 0 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 |
U.D. Collerense | 2 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 4 |
Descansa: C.E. Seagull
14ª JORNADA (31/01/2021)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 3 | U.D. Collerense | 2 |
C.E. Seagull | 1 | Athletic Club «B» | 2 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 1 | S.E. AEM | 0 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 0 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 |
Descansa: R.C.D. Espanyol «B»
15ª JORNADA (07/02/2021)
Athletic Club «B» | 1 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 |
Deportivo Alavés | 1 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 2 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 1 | S.E. AEM | 2 |
U.D. Collerense | 2 | C.E. Seagull | 1 |
Descansa: F.C. Barcelona «B»
16ª JORNADA (14/02/2021)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 5 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 1 |
C.E. Seagull | 1 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 0 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 0 | Athletic Club «B» | 2 |
S.E. AEM | 3 | U.D. Collerense | 2 |
Descansa: Deportivo Alavés
17ª JORNADA (21/02/2021)
Athletic Club «B» | 0 | C.D.F. Osasuna | 1 |
Deportivo Alavés | 2 | S.E. AEM | 1 |
R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 1 | C.E. Seagull | 2 |
Zaragoza C.F.F. | 1 | F.C. Barcelona «B» | 1 |
Descansa: U.D. Collerense
18ª JORNADA (28/02/2021)
C.D.F. Osasuna | 2 | Zaragoza C.F.F. | 2 |
F.C. Barcelona «B» | 2 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 |
S.E. AEM | 4 | C.E. Seagull | 0 |
U.D. Collerense | 1 | R.C.D. Espanyol «B» | 2 |
Descansa: Athletic Club «B»