Clasificación (Reto Norte Subgrupo B)

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO NORTE SUBGRUPO B

 

PgEQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Deportivo Alavés2210712228
3FC Barcelona B19115422211
4CE Seagull1996121913
5SE AEM1610442189
7Zaragoza CFF1610442128
8Athletic de Bilbao B15114341913
9CD Fundación Osasuna1594321812
16RCD Espanyol B411119740
17UD Collerense1110110831