Clasificación (Grupo Norte Subgrupo A)

 

CLASIFICACÍON GRUPO NORTE SUBGRUPO A

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Real Oviedo2010622187
2CDE Rácing Féminas169441178
3At. Madrid Femenino B158431117
4Madrid CCF B11732299
5CD Parquesol1073131012
6Sporting de Gijón881521315
7Peluquería Mixta Friol59126617
8CF Pozuelo de Alarcón48116817