Clasificación

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EquiposPtosPjGEPGfGc
1Fundación Albacete Balompié35161141378
2CD Santa Teresa341611323413
3Granada CF291610243012
4Villarreal CF291610242716
5Málaga CF25166822114
6Alhama CF24166643023
7Córdoba CF21166641615
8CDF SPAR Gran Canaria20167272523
9CD Pozoalbense19166462733
10CFF Cáceres19165472628
11UD Granadilla Tenerife B17165382231
12Levante UD B15164572326
13CD Juan Grande15164392426
14Valencia CF B15164391622
15UD Collerense81622122357
16UD Tacuense61613121448