Clasificación

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EquiposPtosPjGEPGfGc
1Fundación Albacete Balompié209621152
2CD Santa Teresa209621177
3Granada CF199612177
4Córdoba CF189531117
5Villarreal CF1595041411
6CF Femenino Cáceres1394141511
7Málaga CF139342109
8CD Juan Grande1294052118
9Alhama CF1293331312
10Levante UD B1193241415
11CD Pozoalbense Femenino1193241618
12Valencia CFF B109315910
13CDF SPAR Gran Canaria1093151418
14UD Granadilla Tenerife B892431423
15UD Tacuense591261122
16UD Collerense591261334