Clasificación

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Villareal CF6220071
2Fundación Albacete6220050
3UD Granadilla Tenerife B4211041
4CD Santa Teresa4211021
5Córdoba CF4211010
6Alhama CF3210142
7UD Tacuense3210143
8CF Femenino Cáceres3210121
9CD Pozoalbense Femenino3210155
10CDF SPAR Gran Canaria3210122
11Granada CF3210112
12Málaga CF1201123
13Levante UD «B»1201112
14Valencia Féminas CF «B»1201101
15CD Juan Grande0200207
16UD Collarense02002110