Clasificación

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EquiposPtosPjGEPGfGc
1CD Santa Teresa512216334315
2Granada CF502216244315
3Fundación Albacete Balompié472214534816
4Villarreal CF412213273522
5Málaga CF36229942821
6Alhama CF35229854031
7CD Pozoalbense32229583629
8Córdoba CF31228772121
9CFF Cáceres30228683636
10UD Granadilla Tenerife B282284102736
11CDF SPAR Gran Canaria272283113436
12Levante UD B242266103133
13Valencia CF B212263132434
14CD Juan Grande162244142839
15UD Tacuense122233161857
16UD Collerense82222182970

ASCIENDE: Santa Teresa CD

SIN DESCENSOS