RESULTADOS GRUPO 6º
1ª JORNADA
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 3 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Peña La Amistad | 3 | Casa Pastores | 0 |
Julio Suárez | 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 | Geneto del Teide | 3 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 | Tarsa | 1 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | San Antonio Pureza | 4 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 4 | Firgas | 3 |
2ª JORNADA
Achamán Santa Lucía | 4 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen | 5 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
Casa Pastores | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 0 | Peña La Amistad | 1 |
Geneto del Teide | 2 | Julio Suárez | 2 |
Tarsa | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 |
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 |
Firgas | 2 | Perdoma Tenerife | 1 |
3ª JORNADA
Achamán Santa Lucía | 4 | Puerto del Carmen | 0 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 3 | Casa Pastores | 4 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 |
Peña La Amistad | 2 | Geneto del Teide | 0 |
Julio Suárez | 0 | Tarsa | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 | San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 | Firgas | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 4 | Perdoma Tenerife | 1 |
4ª JORNADA
Puerto del Carmen | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 4 |
Casa Pastores | 0 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 4 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 4 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 |
Geneto del Teide | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 0 |
Tarsa | 1 | Peña La Amistad | 0 |
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Julio Suárez | 1 |
Firgas | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 4 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 5 |
5ª JORNADA
Puerto del Carmen | 4 | Casa Pastores | 2 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 | Geneto del Teide | 0 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 1 | Tarsa | 2 |
Peña La Amistad | 3 | San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
Julio Suárez | 1 | Firgas | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 1 | Perdoma Tenerife | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 3 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
6ª JORNADA
Casa Pastores | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Geneto del Teide | 1 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 |
Tarsa | 2 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 4 |
Firgas | 1 | Peña La Amistad | 1 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | Julio Suárez | 0 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 6 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 1 |
7ª JORNADA
Casa Pastores | 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen | 3 | Geneto del Teide | 2 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | Tarsa | 1 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 | San Antonio Pureza | 7 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 3 | Firgas | 1 |
Peña La Amistad | 7 | Perdoma Tenerife | 1 |
Julio Suárez | 2 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 4 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
Guiniguada Apolinario | 5 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 |
Geneto del Teide | 1 | Casa Pastores | 0 |
Tarsa | 3 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
San Antonio Pureza | 1 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 |
Firgas | 0 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 | Peña La Amistad | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 3 | Julio Suárez | 1 |
9ª JORNADA
Guiniguada Apolinario | 1 | Geneto del Teide | 0 |
Casa Pastores | 0 | Tarsa | 3 |
Puerto del Carmen | 5 | San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 5 | Firgas | 1 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 6 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 3 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
Peña La Amistad | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 3 | Julio Suárez | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
Geneto del Teide | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 |
Tarsa | 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 |
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Casa Pastores | 1 |
Firgas | 4 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 2 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 6 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 5 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 3 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 5 |
Julio Suárez | 0 | Peña La Amistad | 3 |
11ª JORNADA
Geneto del Teide | 3 | Tarsa | 2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 4 | San Antonio Pureza | 0 |
Casa Pastores | 1 | Firgas | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen | 7 | Perdoma Tenerife | 2 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 4 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 3 | Julio Suárez | 3 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 | Peña La Amistad | 3 |
12ª JORNADA
Tarsa | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 |
San Antonio Pureza | 1 | Geneto del Teide | 2 |
Firgas | 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 1 | Casa Pastores | 1 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 4 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 4 |
Julio Suárez | 1 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |
Peña La Amistad | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 1 |
13ª JORNADA
Tarsa | 2 | San Antonio Pureza | 0 |
Geneto del Teide | 4 | Firgas | 1 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 5 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Casa Pastores | 0 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
Puerto del Carmen | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 | Julio Suárez | 1 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 | Peña La Amistad | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 3 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 7 |
14ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 4 | San Antonio Pureza | 4 |
Firgas | 2 | Tarsa | 0 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 2 | Geneto del Teide | 2 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 1 | Casa Pastores | 4 |
Julio Suárez | 4 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Peña La Amistad | 2 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 3 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
15ª JORNADA
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Firgas | 3 |
Tarsa | 4 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Geneto del Teide | 2 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 |
Casa Pastores | 1 | Julio Suárez | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen | 2 | Peña La Amistad | 3 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 |
16ª JORNADA
Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 1 |
Casa Pastores | 2 | Peña La Amistad | 3 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 4 | Julio Suárez | 0 |
Geneto del Teide | 4 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 |
Tarsa | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 |
San Antonio Pureza | 5 | Perdoma Tenerife | 1 |
Firgas | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 3 |
17ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 2 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 4 | Puerto del Carmen | 2 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 5 | Casa Pastores | 2 |
Peña La Amistad | 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 0 |
Julio Suárez | 2 | Geneto del Teide | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 | Tarsa | 4 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 4 | San Antonio Pureza | 1 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 3 | Firgas | 2 |
18ª JORNADA
Puerto del Carmen | 0 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 |
Casa Pastores | 4 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 4 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 3 |
Geneto del Teide | 0 | Peña La Amistad | 2 |
Tarsa | 3 | Julio Suárez | 0 |
San Antonio Pureza | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 |
Firgas | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 4 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 3 |
19ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 | Puerto del Carmen | 2 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 5 | Casa Pastores | 2 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 4 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 | Geneto del Teide | 1 |
Peña La Amistad | 3 | Tarsa | 0 |
Julio Suárez | 3 | San Antonio Pureza | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 0 | Firgas | 3 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 9 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
20ª JORNADA
Casa Pastores | 0 | Puerto del Carmen | 2 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 |
Geneto del Teide | 8 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
Tarsa | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 |
San Antonio Pureza | 3 | Peña La Amistad | 2 |
Firgas | 2 | Julio Suárez | 2 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 6 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 2 |
21ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 4 | Casa Pastores | 0 |
Puerto del Carmen | 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 3 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 3 | Geneto del Teide | 2 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 | Tarsa | 5 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 5 | San Antonio Pureza | 0 |
Peña La Amistad | 4 | Firgas | 1 |
Julio Suárez | 2 | Perdoma Tenerife | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 3 |
22ª JORNADA
Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 | Casa Pastores | 0 |
Geneto del Teide | 5 | Puerto del Carmen | 0 |
Tarsa | 0 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 3 |
San Antonio Pureza | 3 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 4 |
Firgas | 0 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 0 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 1 | Peña La Amistad | 8 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 6 | Julio Suárez | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 4 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 |
23ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 |
Casa Pastores | 0 | Geneto del Teide | 6 |
Puerto del Carmen | 2 | Tarsa | 0 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 3 | San Antonio Pureza | 3 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 | Firgas | 1 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 9 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Peña La Amistad | 0 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 |
Julio Suárez | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 |
24ª JORNADA
Geneto del Teide | 1 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 1 |
Tarsa | 5 | Casa Pastores | 0 |
San Antonio Pureza | 5 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Firgas | 0 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 3 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 1 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 3 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 5 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 4 | Peña La Amistad | 3 |
Julio Suárez | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 4 |
25ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 | Geneto del Teide | 0 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 1 | Tarsa | 1 |
Casa Pastores | 2 | San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
Puerto del Carmen | 3 | Firgas | 1 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 9 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 5 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 5 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 1 |
Peña La Amistad | 4 | Julio Suárez | 1 |
26ª JORNADA
Tarsa | 0 | Geneto del Teide | 0 |
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 2 |
Firgas | 2 | Casa Pastores | 1 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 1 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 3 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 6 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 |
Julio Suárez | 1 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 5 |
Peña La Amistad | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 |
27ª JORNADA
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 | Tarsa | 2 |
Geneto del Teide | 1 | San Antonio Pureza | 4 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 0 | Firgas | 0 |
Casa Pastores | 1 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Puerto del Carmen | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 | Julio Suárez | 3 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 3 | Peña La Amistad | 3 |
28ª JORNADA
San Antonio Pureza | 1 | Tarsa | 3 |
Firgas | 1 | Geneto del Teide | 2 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 13 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 5 | Casa Pastores | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 | Puerto del Carmen | 2 |
Julio Suárez | 2 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 5 |
Peña La Amistad | 2 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 7 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 0 |
29ª JORNADA
San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 2 |
Tarsa | 0 | Firgas | 1 |
Geneto del Teide | 6 | Perdoma Tenerife | 0 |
Guiniguada Apolinario | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
Casa Pastores | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 5 |
Puerto del Carmen | 1 | Julio Suárez | 5 |
Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | Peña La Amistad | 1 |
Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 | Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 1 |
30ª JORNADA
Firgas | 3 | San Antonio Pureza | 1 |
Perdoma Tenerife | 0 | Tarsa | 3 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 | Geneto del Teide | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz B | 2 | Guiniguada Apolinario | 4 |
Julio Suárez | 8 | Casa Pastores | 2 |
Peña La Amistad | 4 | Puerto del Carmen | 1 |
Orientación Maritima – La Destila | 0 | Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife B | 1 | Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |