RESULTADOS GRUPO 4º
1ª JORNADA
Dinamo Guadalajara | 5 | Daimiel | 0 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Salamanca | 2 |
Extremadura | 3 | Santa Teresa B | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 2 | San Miguel | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | Madrid CFF C | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Samper | 3 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 3 | Futbolellas | 1 |
2ª JORNADA
Daimiel | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
Salamanca | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Santa Teresa B | 1 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
San Miguel | 1 | Extremadura | 4 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 5 | Sportextremadura | 4 |
Madrid CFF C | 1 | Atlético de Madrid C | 4 |
Samper | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 |
Futbolellas | 2 | Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
3ª JORNADA
Daimiel | 0 | Salamanca | 1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 2 | Santa Teresa B | 3 |
Atlético Lince | 1 | San Miguel | 0 |
Extremadura | 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 0 | Madrid CFF C | 2 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 5 | Samper | 2 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 | Futbolellas | 0 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
4ª JORNADA
Salamanca | 0 | Olympia Las Rozas | 4 |
Santa Teresa B | 7 | Daimiel | 0 |
San Miguel | 2 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 4 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 0 | Atlético Lince | 1 |
Madrid CFF C | 3 | Extremadura | 3 |
Samper | 1 | Sportextremadura | 0 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
Salamanca | 2 | Santa Teresa B | 8 |
Daimiel | 2 | San Miguel | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Atlético Lince | 2 | Madrid CFF C | 3 |
Extremadura | 0 | Samper | 1 |
Sportextremadura | 6 | Futbolellas | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 2 | Olímpico de Madrid | 3 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
6ª JORNADA
Santa Teresa B | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 2 |
San Miguel | 0 | Salamanca | 5 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 6 | Daimiel | 3 |
Madrid CFF C | 3 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
Samper | 3 | Atlético Lince | 1 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Extremadura | 0 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | Sportextremadura | 3 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 | Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
7ª JORNADA
Santa Teresa B | 8 | San Miguel | 0 |
Salamanca | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Daimiel | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 3 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Samper | 0 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Futbolellas | 2 |
Extremadura | 1 | Olímpico de Madrid | 4 |
Sportextremadura | 2 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 4 | Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
8ª JORNADA
San Miguel | 0 | Olympia Las Rozas | 5 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Santa Teresa B | 1 |
Madrid CFF C | 3 | Salamanca | 1 |
Samper | 5 | Daimiel | 0 |
Futbolellas | 2 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 | Extremadura | 2 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 3 | Sportextremadura | 0 |
9ª JORNADA
San Miguel | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
Santa Teresa B | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 4 |
Salamanca | 3 | Samper | 2 |
Daimiel | 1 | Futbolellas | 3 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | Olímpico de Madrid | 3 |
Atlético Lince | 2 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 |
Extremadura | 0 | Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | Sportextremadura | 0 |
10ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | Olympia Las Rozas | 3 |
Madrid CFF C | 9 | San Miguel | 1 |
Samper | 2 | Santa Teresa B | 4 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Salamanca | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 2 | Daimiel | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 2 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 2 | Atlético Lince | 1 |
Sportextremadura | 6 | Extremadura | 2 |
11ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | Madrid CFF C | 4 |
San Miguel | 2 | Samper | 4 |
Santa Teresa B | 0 | Futbolellas | 2 |
Salamanca | 0 | Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
Daimiel | 0 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Sportextremadura | 2 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | Extremadura | 1 |
12ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF C | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
Samper | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 2 |
Futbolellas | 3 | San Miguel | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Santa Teresa B | 0 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 | Salamanca | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 3 | Daimiel | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 3 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Extremadura | 2 | Atlético Lince | 2 |
13ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF C | 0 | Samper | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Futbolellas | 3 |
San Miguel | 1 | Olímpico de Madrid | 2 |
Santa Teresa B | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 |
Salamanca | 0 | Atlético de Madrid C | 3 |
Daimiel | 0 | Sportextremadura | 6 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Extremadura | 1 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
14ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | Samper | 2 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 2 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 6 | San Miguel | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 5 | Santa Teresa B | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 3 | Salamanca | 1 |
Extremadura | 3 | Daimiel | 2 |
Atlético Lince | 4 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
15ª JORNADA
Samper | 2 | Futbolellas | 2 |
Madrid CFF C | 0 | Olímpico de Madrid | 6 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 |
San Miguel | 3 | Atlético de Madrid C | 6 |
Santa Teresa B | 2 | Sportextremadura | 1 |
Salamanca | 0 | Extremadura | 2 |
Daimiel | 0 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
16ª JORNADA
Daimiel | 2 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Salamanca | 1 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
Santa Teresa B | 2 | Extremadura | 1 |
San Miguel | 0 | Sportextremadura | 6 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
Madrid CFF C | 2 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 5 |
Samper | 1 | Olímpico de Madrid | 3 |
Futbolellas | 0 | Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
17ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 5 | Daimiel | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 2 | Salamanca | 0 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Santa Teresa B | 2 |
Extremadura | 4 | San Miguel | 2 |
Sportextremadura | 4 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 2 | Madrid CFF C | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 | Samper | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 2 | Futbolellas | 2 |
18ª JORNADA
Salamanca | 5 | Daimiel | 4 |
Santa Teresa B | 2 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
San Miguel | 3 | Atlético Lince | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 0 | Extremadura | 2 |
Madrid CFF C | 0 | Sportextremadura | 2 |
Samper | 1 | Atlético de Madrid C | 6 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 4 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 2 | Olympia Las Rozas | 4 |
19ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | Salamanca | 1 |
Daimiel | 1 | Santa Teresa B | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 3 | San Miguel | 2 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Extremadura | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 4 |
Sportextremadura | 1 | Samper | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 5 | Futbolellas | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
20ª JORNADA
Santa Teresa B | 4 | Salamanca | 2 |
San Miguel | 1 | Daimiel | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Madrid CFF C | 2 | Atlético Lince | 1 |
Samper | 2 | Extremadura | 2 |
Futbolellas | 0 | Sportextremadura | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
21ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 6 | Santa Teresa B | 3 |
Salamanca | 4 | San Miguel | 0 |
Daimiel | 0 | Rayo Vallecano B | 3 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 4 |
Atlético Lince | 1 | Samper | 2 |
Extremadura | 0 | Futbolellas | 1 |
Sportextremadura | 2 | Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 0 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 |
22ª JORNADA
San Miguel | 0 | Santa Teresa B | 4 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Salamanca | 2 |
Madrid CFF C | 6 | Daimiel | 1 |
Samper | 0 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | Extremadura | 2 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 0 | Sportextremadura | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 2 | Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
23ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 9 | San Miguel | 0 |
Santa Teresa B | 2 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
Salamanca | 0 | Madrid CFF C | 3 |
Daimiel | 1 | Samper | 2 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | Futbolellas | 1 |
Atlético Lince | 1 | Olímpico de Madrid | 2 |
Extremadura | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 |
Sportextremadura | 3 | Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
24ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | San Miguel | 1 |
Madrid CFF C | 6 | Santa Teresa B | 1 |
Samper | 4 | Salamanca | 1 |
Futbolellas | 4 | Daimiel | 0 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 3 | Extremadura | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
25ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
San Miguel | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 4 |
Santa Teresa B | 2 | Samper | 2 |
Salamanca | 3 | Futbolellas | 1 |
Daimiel | 1 | Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
Extremadura | 2 | Sportextremadura | 4 |
26ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF C | 7 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Samper | 6 | San Miguel | 2 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Santa Teresa B | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 2 | Salamanca | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 1 | Daimiel | 1 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 6 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
Extremadura | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 5 |
27ª JORNADA
Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | Madrid CFF C | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 0 | Samper | 5 |
San Miguel | 0 | Futbolellas | 3 |
Santa Teresa B | 3 | Olímpico de Madrid | 4 |
Salamanca | 2 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 2 |
Daimiel | 0 | Atlético de Madrid C | 7 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | Sportextremadura | 3 |
Atlético Lince | 0 | Extremadura | 1 |
28ª JORNADA
Samper | 0 | Madrid CFF C | 2 |
Futbolellas | 1 | Rayo Vallecano B | 1 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 5 | San Miguel | 0 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 4 | Santa Teresa B | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 7 | Salamanca | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 7 | Daimiel | 1 |
Extremadura | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
Atlético Lince | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 3 |
29ª JORNADA
Samper | 1 | Olympia Las Rozas | 5 |
Madrid CFF C | 4 | Futbolellas | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | Olímpico de Madrid | 5 |
San Miguel | 1 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 4 |
Santa Teresa B | 1 | Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
Salamanca | 2 | Sportextremadura | 2 |
Daimiel | 1 | Extremadura | 4 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 4 | Atlético Lince | 0 |
30ª JORNADA
Futbolellas | 1 | Samper | 2 |
Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Madrid CFF C | 1 |
Pozuelo de Alarcón | 3 | Rayo Vallecano B | 0 |
Atlético de Madrid C | 6 | San Miguel | 0 |
Sportextremadura | 3 | Santa Teresa B | 0 |
Extremadura | 3 | Salamanca | 2 |
Atlético Lince | 5 | Daimiel | 1 |
Olympia Las Rozas | 0 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 4 |