RESULTADOS GRUPO 1º
1ª JORNADA
Real Sporting de Gijón | 7 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 2 | Real Avilés | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 5 | Tropezón | 2 |
Victoria CF | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 0 |
Victoria FC | 0 | UD Mos | 1 |
Umia CF | 0 | Lóstrego | 1 |
Romanón A | 0 | Llanera A | 2 |
Olímpico de León | 5 | Parquesol B | 0 |
2ª JORNADA
Gijón FF | 1 | Olímpico de León | 0 |
Real Avilés | 1 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
Tropezón | 0 | Oviedo Moderno B | 12 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 7 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
UD Mos | 4 | Victoria CF | 2 |
Lóstrego | 1 | Victoria FC | 1 |
Llanera A | 2 | Umia CF | 3 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Romanón A | 2 |
3ª JORNADA
Gijón FF | 3 | Real Avilés | 2 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 0 | UD Mos | 1 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Lóstrego | 2 |
Victoria FC | 3 | Llanera A | 0 |
Umia FC | 1 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Olímpico de León | 8 | Romanón A | 0 |
4ª JORNADA
Real Avilés | 2 | Olímpico de León | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Gijón FF | 6 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 2 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
UD Mos | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 1 |
Lóstrego | 1 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
Llanera A | 0 | Victoria CF | 1 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Victoria FC | 5 |
Romanón A | 1 | Umia FC | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
Real Avilés | 3 | Tropezón | 0 |
Gijón FF | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 3 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 | UD Mos | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 4 | Lóstrego | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 2 | Llanera A | 3 |
Victoria CF | 3 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Victoria FC | 2 | Romanón A | 0 |
Olímpico de León | 3 | Umia FC | 2 |
6ª JORNADA
Tropezón | 0 | Olímpico de León | 7 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 1 | Real Avilés | 0 |
UD Mos | 1 | Gijón FF | 1 |
Lóstrego | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
Llanera A | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 6 |
Parquesol B | 0 | CD Oceja A | 6 |
Romanón A | 1 | Victoria CF | 5 |
Umia FC | 2 | Victoria FC | 1 |
7ª JORNADA
Tropezón | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 7 |
Real Avilés | 2 | UD Mos | 1 |
Gijón FF | 0 | Lóstrego | 1 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Llanera A | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 13 | Parquesol B | 0 |
CD Oceja A | 3 | Romanón A | 0 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Umia FC | 0 |
Olímpico de León | 1 | Victoria FC | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 3 | Olímpico de León | 0 |
UD Mos | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Lóstrego | 2 | Real Avilés | 0 |
Llanera A | 1 | Gijón FF | 2 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 3 |
Romanón A | 0 | Oviedo Moderno B | 4 |
Umia FC | 0 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Victoria CF | 2 |
9ª JORNADA
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 4 | UD Mos | 1 |
Tropezón | 0 | Lóstrego | 7 |
Real Avilés | 6 | Llanera A | 0 |
Gijón FF | 5 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 | Romanón A | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 1 | Umia FC | 3 |
CD Oceja A | 0 | Victoria FC | 3 |
Olímpico de León | 1 | Victoria CF | 3 |
10ª JORNADA
UD Mos | 1 | Olímpico de León | 1 |
Lóstrego | 2 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 4 |
Llanera A | 0 | Tropezón | 7 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Real Avilés | 3 |
Romanón A | 1 | Gijón FF | 4 |
Umia FC | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 2 |
Victoria CF | 2 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
UD Mos | 1 | Lóstrego | 1 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 5 | Llanera A | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Parquesol B | 7 |
Real Avilés | 4 | Romanón A | 0 |
Gijón FF | 4 | Umia FC | 2 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 | Victoria FC | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 1 | Victoria CF | 3 |
Olímpico de León | 3 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
12ª JORNADA
Lóstrego | 1 | Olímpico de León | 1 |
Llanera A | 2 | UD Mos | 1 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 7 |
Romanón A | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Umia FC | 1 | Real Avilés | 2 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 0 | Oviedo Moderno B | 2 |
13ª JORNADA
Lóstrego | 2 | Llanera A | 1 |
UD Mos | 4 | Parquesol B | 1 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 10 | Romanón A | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Umia FC | 7 |
Real Avilés | 4 | Victoria FC | 0 |
Gijón FF | 0 | Victoria CF | 2 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 7 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
Olímpico de León | 2 | Oviedo Moderno B | 2 |
14ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 2 | Llanera A | 1 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Lóstrego | 3 |
Romanón A | 0 | UD Mos | 1 |
Umia FC | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 2 |
Victoria FC | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Victoria CF | 0 | Real Avilés | 3 |
CD Oceja A | 0 | Gijón FF | 2 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 2 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
15ª JORNADA
Llanera A | 6 | Parquesol B | 2 |
Lóstrego | 4 | Romanón A | 0 |
UD Mos | 3 | Umia FC | 1 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 3 | Victoria FC | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Victoria CF | 7 |
Real Avilés | 2 | CD Oceja A | 1 |
Gijón FF | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 2 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 | Olímpico de León | 0 |
16ª JORNADA
Gijón FF | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 |
Real Avilés | 3 | Oviedo Moderno B | 1 |
Tropezón | 0 | CD Oceja A | 7 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 3 | Victoria CF | 0 |
UD Mos | 2 | Victoria FC | 1 |
Lóstrego | 0 | Umia FC | 2 |
Llanera A | 1 | Romanón A | 1 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Olímpico de León | 2 |
17ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 2 | Gijón FF | 1 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 1 | Real Avilés | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
CD Oceja A | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 0 |
Victoria CF | 1 | UD Mos | 1 |
Victoria FC | 0 | Lóstrego | 1 |
Umia FC | 2 | Llanera A | 0 |
Romanón A | 2 | Parquesol B | 1 |
18ª JORNADA
Real Avilés | 1 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 7 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 0 |
UD Mos | 5 | CD Oceja A | 1 |
Lóstrego | 0 | Victoria CF | 1 |
Llanera A | 0 | Victoria FC | 2 |
Parquesol B | 1 | Umia FC | 7 |
Romanón A | 0 | Olímpico de León | 2 |
19ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 1 | Real Avilés | 2 |
Gijón FF | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 2 | UD Mos | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 2 | Lóstrego | 3 |
Victoria CF | 3 | Llanera A | 1 |
Victoria FC | 8 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Umia FC | 4 | Romanón A | 2 |
20ª JORNADA
Tropezón | 0 | Real Avilés | 7 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 3 | Gijón FF | 1 |
UD Mos | 1 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
Lóstrego | 0 | Oviedo Moderno B | 1 |
Llanera A | 2 | CD Oceja A | 1 |
Parquesol B | 1 | Victoria CF | 2 |
Romanón A | 2 | Victoria FC | 4 |
Umia FC | 1 | Olímpico de León | 2 |
21ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Real Avilés | 2 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 1 |
Gijón FF | 1 | UD Mos | 0 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 0 | Lóstrego | 1 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 3 | Llanera A | 0 |
CD Oceja A | 3 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Victoria CF | 9 | Romanón A | 0 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Umia FC | 0 |
22ª JORNADA
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
UD Mos | 1 | Real Avilés | 2 |
Lóstrego | 0 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Llanera A | 1 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 5 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Oviedo Moderno B | 4 |
Romanón A | 1 | CD Oceja A | 4 |
Umia FC | 0 | Victoria CF | 2 |
Victoria FC | 2 | Olímpico de León | 1 |
23ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | UD Mos | 7 |
Real Avilés | 2 | Lóstrego | 0 |
Gijón FF | 3 | Llanera A | 0 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 12 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 1 | Romanón A | 2 |
CD Oceja A | 1 | Umia FC | 0 |
Victoria CF | 0 | Victoria FC | 1 |
24ª JORNADA
UD Mos | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 2 |
Lóstrego | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Llanera A | 1 | Real Avilés | 4 |
Parquesol B | 0 | Gijón FF | 1 |
Romanón A | 1 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 |
Umia FC | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 1 |
Victoria FC | 3 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
Victoria CF | 0 | Olímpico de León | 2 |
25ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 1 | UD Mos | 1 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 2 | Lóstrego | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Llanera A | 7 |
Real Avilés | 7 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Gijón FF | 2 | Romanón A | 0 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 | Umia FC | 1 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 3 | Victoria FC | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 1 | Victoria CF | 0 |
26ª JORNADA
Lóstrego | 1 | UD Mos | 2 |
Llanera A | 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 9 |
Parquesol B | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Romanón A | 2 | Real Avilés | 2 |
Umia FC | 1 | Gijón FF | 0 |
Victoria FC | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 1 |
Victoria CF | 1 | Oviedo Moderno B | 1 |
CD Oceja A | 1 | Olímpico de León | 1 |
27ª JORNADA
Olímpico de León | 4 | Lóstrego | 1 |
UD Mos | 2 | Llanera A | 3 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 14 | Parquesol B | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Romanón A | 7 |
Real Avilés | 6 | Umia FC | 1 |
Gijón FF | 2 | Victoria FC | 1 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 2 | Victoria CF | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 0 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
28ª JORNADA
Llanera A | 0 | Lóstrego | 1 |
Parquesol B | 0 | UD Mos | 2 |
Romanón A | 1 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 5 |
Umia FC | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
Victoria FC | 1 | Real Avilés | 3 |
Victoria CF | 5 | Gijón FF | 2 |
CD Oceja A | 0 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 4 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 1 | Olímpico de León | 2 |
29ª JORNADA
Llanera A | 1 | Olímpico de León | 3 |
Lóstrego | 5 | Parquesol B | 0 |
UD Mos | 5 | Romanón A | 0 |
Deportivo de La Coruña B | 5 | Umia FC | 0 |
Tropezón | 0 | Victoria FC | 7 |
Real Avilés | 3 | Victoria CF | 2 |
Gijón FF | 1 | CD Oceja A | 0 |
Real Sporting de Gijón | 3 | Oviedo Moderno B | 0 |
30ª JORNADA
Parquesol B | 0 | Llanera A | 4 |
Romanón A | 2 | Lóstrego | 3 |
Umia FC | 0 | UD Mos | 0 |
Victoria FC | 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña B | 1 |
Victoria CF | 7 | Tropezón | 0 |
CD Oceja A | 1 | Real Avilés | 1 |
Oviedo Moderno B | 3 | Gijón FF | 3 |
Olímpico de León | 2 | Real Sporting de Gijón | 3 |