RESULTADOS DE PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO 4º
1ª JORNADA (05/09/2021)
Sevilla FC B | 2 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 1 | Málaga CF | 2 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
CD Badajoz | 6 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 0 |
Cádiz CF | 7 | CP San Miguel | 0 |
UD Almería | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
Granada CF B | 0 | ADFB La Rambla | 3 |
2ª JORNADA (12/09/2021)
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 | Granada CF B | 2 |
Málaga CF | 5 | Sevilla FC B | 0 |
CD Santa Teresa | 2 | CD Salamanca FF | 2 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 |
CP San Miguel | 1 | CD Badajoz | 5 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 3 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
ADFB La Rambla | 3 | UD Almería | 1 |
3ª JORNADA (19/09/2021)
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | Málaga CF | 4 |
Sevilla FC B | 2 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 1 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 0 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 | CP San Miguel | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 6 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
Cádiz CF | 2 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
Granada CF B | 2 | UD Almería | 0 |
4ª JORNADA (03/10/2021)
Málaga CF | 4 | Granada CF B | 0 |
CD Santa Teresa | 3 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 3 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 2 |
CP San Miguel | 1 | CD Salamanca FF | 4 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 0 |
ADFB La Rambla | 0 | CD Badajoz | 1 |
UD Almería | 2 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
5ª JORNADA (10/10/2021)
Málaga CF | 4 | CD Santa Teresa | 0 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 5 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
Sevilla FC B | 5 | CP San Miguel | 0 |
CD Salamanca FF | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 3 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 1 | UD Almería | 2 |
Granada CF B | 0 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
6ª JORNADA (17/10/2021)
CD Santa Teresa | 3 | Granada CF B | 1 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 0 | Málaga CF | 2 |
CP San Miguel | 1 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | Sevilla FC B | 1 |
ADFB La Rambla | 3 | CD Salamanca FF | 2 |
UD Almería | 3 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 |
Cádiz CF | 1 | CD Badajoz | 2 |
7ª JORNADA (31/10/2021)
CD Santa Teresa | 4 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
Málaga CF | 6 | CP San Miguel | 0 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 3 |
Sevilla FC B | 1 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
CD Salamanca FF | 4 | UD Almería | 6 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 3 | Cádiz CF | 0 |
Granada CF B | 0 | CD Badajoz | 4 |
8ª JORNADA (07/11/2021)
Extremadura UD Femenino | 3 | Granada CF B | 0 |
CP San Miguel | 3 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | Málaga CF | 3 |
ADFB La Rambla | 10 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
UD Almería | 0 | Sevilla FC B | 0 |
Cádiz CF | 1 | CD Salamanca FF | 1 |
CD Badajoz | 3 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 0 |
9ª JORNADA (14/11/2021)
Extremadura UD Femenino | 3 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
CD Santa Teresa | 3 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 4 |
Málaga CF | 1 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 | UD Almería | 2 |
Sevilla FC B | 1 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 0 | CD Badajoz | 1 |
Granada CF B | 0 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 |
10ª JORNADA (21/11/2021)
CP San Miguel | 1 | Granada CF B | 1 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 3 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 |
ADFB La Rambla | 4 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
UD Almería | 3 | Málaga CF | 3 |
Cádiz CF | 5 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 0 | Sevilla FC B | 2 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 0 | CD Salamanca FF | 1 |
11ª JORNADA (28/11/2021)
CP San Miguel | 0 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 4 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
CD Santa Teresa | 3 | UD Almería | 2 |
Málaga CF | 1 | Cádiz CF | 0 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | CD Badajoz | 3 |
Sevilla FC B | 2 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 |
Granada CF B | 1 | CD Salamanca FF | 0 |
12ª JORNADA (05/12/2021)
Granada CF B | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
ADFB La Rambla | 4 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
UD Almería | 3 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 |
Cádiz CF | 2 | CD Santa Teresa | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 1 | Málaga CF | 2 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 |
13ª JORNADA (12/12/2021)
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 0 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
CP San Miguel | 1 | UD Almería | 2 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
CD Santa Teresa | 3 | CD Badajoz | 1 |
Málaga CF | 2 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | CD Salamanca FF | 1 |
Sevilla FC B | 3 | Granada CF B | 1 |
14ª JORNADA (09/01/2022)
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 |
Málaga CF | 3 | CD Salamanca FF | 0 |
CD Santa Teresa | 1 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 4 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 0 | CD Badajoz | 4 |
CP San Miguel | 0 | Cádiz CF | 4 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 | UD Almería | 2 |
ADFB La Rambla | 2 | Granada CF B | 1 |
15ª JORNADA (16/01/22022)
Granada CF B | 2 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
Sevilla FC B | 2 | Málaga CF | 3 |
CD Salamanca FF | 1 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 4 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
CD Badajoz | 3 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
Cádiz CF | 2 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
UD Almería | 2 | ADFB La Rambla | 5 |
16ª JORNADA (23/01/2022)
Málaga CF | 4 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
CD Santa Teresa | 3 | Sevilla FC B | 2 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 4 | CD Salamanca FF | 4 |
CP San Miguel | 2 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 4 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | CD Badajoz | 2 |
ADFB La Rambla | 0 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
UD Almería | 1 | Granada CF B | 0 |
17ª JORNADA (30/01/2022)
Granada CF B | 0 | Málaga CF | 1 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | CD Santa Teresa | 2 |
Sevilla FC B | 2 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
CD Salamanca FF | 3 | CP San Miguel | 0 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 3 | ADFB La Rambla | 2 |
Cádiz CF | 0 | UD Almería | 0 |
18ª JORNADA (06/02/2022)
CD Santa Teresa | 2 | Málaga CF | 2 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 |
CP San Miguel | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 3 | CD Salamanca FF | 2 |
ADFB La Rambla | 1 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
UD Almería | 0 | CD Badajoz | 0 |
Cádiz CF | 2 | Granada CF B | 3 |
19ª JORNADA (20/02/2022)
Granada CF B | 2 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
Málaga CF | 3 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
Sevilla FC B | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 0 |
CD Salamanca FF | 0 | ADFB La Rambla | 0 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 5 | UD Almería | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 0 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
20ª JORNADA (27/02/2022)
Extremadura UD Femenino | 0 | CD Santa Teresa | 2 |
CP San Miguel | 1 | Málaga CF | 2 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 4 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
ADFB La Rambla | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 2 |
UD Almería | 5 | CD Salamanca FF | 0 |
Cádiz CF | 0 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 3 |
CD Badajoz | 2 | Granada CF B | 0 |
21ª JORNADA (06/03/2022)
Granada CF B | 1 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
CD Santa Teresa | 2 | CP San Miguel | 0 |
Málaga CF | 4 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 3 | ADFB La Rambla | 3 |
Sevilla FC B | 1 | UD Almería | 0 |
CD Salamanca FF | 1 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 0 | CD Badajoz | 0 |
22ª JORNADA (13/03/2022)
CP San Miguel | 1 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 3 | CD Santa Teresa | 3 |
ADFB La Rambla | 1 | Málaga CF | 3 |
UD Almería | 2 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
Cádiz CF | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 0 |
CD Badajoz | 2 | CD Salamanca FF | 0 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Granada CF B | 1 |
23ª JORNADA (27/03/2022)
Granada CF B | 1 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 1 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 7 |
CD Santa Teresa | 0 | ADFB La Rambla | 1 |
Málaga CF | 1 | UD Almería | 0 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | Cádiz CF | 3 |
Sevilla FC B | 0 | CD Badajoz | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 0 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
24ª JORNADA (03/04/2022)
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 2 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
ADFB La Rambla | 0 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 0 |
UD Almería | 3 | CD Santa Teresa | 1 |
Cádiz CF | 2 | Málaga CF | 2 |
CD Badajoz | 3 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 2 | Granada CF B | 1 |
25ª JORNADA (10/04/2022)
CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 5 | Granada CF B | 4 |
CP San Miguel | 2 | ADFB La Rambla | 1 |
Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 | UD Almería | 3 |
CD Santa Teresa | 1 | Cádiz CF | 1 |
Málaga CF | 2 | CD Badajoz | 2 |
Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 0 | CFF Cáceres Atlético | 3 |
Sevilla FC B | 2 | CD Salamanca FF | 2 |
26ª JORNADA (24/04/2022)
ADFB La Rambla | 0 | CD Ff Olympia Las Rozas | 1 |
UD Almería | 4 | CP San Miguel | 1 |
Cádiz CF | 3 | Extremadura UD Femenino | 2 |
CD Badajoz | 2 | CD Santa Teresa | 0 |
CFF Cáceres Atlético | 1 | Málaga CF | 1 |
CD Salamanca FF | 8 | Ucd La Cañada Atlético | 1 |
Granada CF B | 1 | Sevilla FC B | 1 |