Grupo 6º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 6º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CF Unión Viera2711902338
2Fundación Canaria CDT2610820264
3At. Unión de Güimar25118122913
4CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque20115512310
5Real Union de Tenerife Santa Cruz19116143218
6CD Achamán Santa Lucía17114522319
7Geneto del Teide16115151710
8CD Llamoro16115152418
9CD Orientación Marítima12103342424
10CD Peña La Amistad11113262433
11Puerto Del Carmen CF10103162130
12CD Tarsa581251319
13CFS La Garita5111281537
14San José Tablero0110011061