Grupo 6º 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 6º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Fundación Canaria CDT692622319913
2CF Unión Viera632521049720
3CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque532616556628
4Real Union de Tenerife Santa Cruz502616287239
5At. Unión de Güimar502616285840
6CD Achamán Santa Lucía472613856038
7Geneto del Teide452614395430
8Puerto Del Carmen CF3226102145871
9CD Tarsa272683153853
10CD Llamoro272683154058
11CD Peña La Amistad262682165168
12CD Orientación Marítima212563164365
13CFS La Garita1025241935103
14San José Tablero02500250145