Grupo 6º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 6º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Real Unión de Tenerife B6220091
2Fundación Canaria CDT6220081
3CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque6220081
4CF Unión Viera6220061
5CD Llamoro3210174
6Geneto del Teide3210132
7CD Orientación Marítima3210144
8CD Peña La Amistad3210144
9Puerto Del Carmen CF3210156
10CD Achamán Santa Lucía3210123
11CD Tarsa0200215
12Atlético Unión de Güimar0200228
13CFS La Garita0200229
14San José Tablero02002012