Grupo 2º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 2º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Club Bizkerre2811911356
2Fundación Osasuna B2611821299
3Athletic Club de Bilbao C2310721228
4Añorga KKE2311722198
5Real Sociedad B1610514208
6SD San Ignacio1611515169
7CDE Racing Féminas B16114431913
8CD Monte15114342417
9CD Arratia14114252015
10CD Aurrera de Vitoria12104061710
11Tolosa CF11103251210
12Oiartzun KE9112361021
13U.D. Mutilvera110019533
14SD Nueva Montaña0100010182