Grupo 2º 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 2º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Club Bizkerre692622317111
2Fundación Osasuna B632619617519
3Athletic Club de Bilbao C542616647421
4Añorga KKE522616467621
5Real Sociedad B482615386021
6CD Monte412612595936
7SD San Ignacio3726114114531
8Tolosa CF312687113533
9Oiartzun KE312687113136
10CDE Racing Féminas B272669114053
11CD Arratia242666144647
12CD Aurrera de Vitoria232665154055
13U.D. Mutilvera132641213176
14SD Nueva Montaña02600264227