Grupo 2º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 2º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Arratia62200120
2CD Aurrera de Vitoria62200100
3SD San Ignacio6220041
4Club Bizkerre6220042
5Club Filial Fundación Osasuna Femenino B3210154
6CD Monte3210121
7Real Sociedad B3210121
8Añorga KKE3210111
9Athletic Club de Bilbao C3210123
10Oiartzun KE1201112
11U.D. Mutilvera1201113
12CDE Racing Féminas B0200214
13Tolosa CF0200203
14SD Nueva Montaña02002020