Grupo 1º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 1º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Peluqueria Mixta Friol6220071
2Victoria CF6220031
3Deportivo Abanca B4211062
4CD Olímpico de León4211053
5Viajes Interrías FF4211042
6Umia CF32101103
7Sardoma CF3210132
8UD Mos3210132
9Oviedo Moderno CF «B»2202044
10Versalles A1201146
11Gijón Fútbol Femenino1201136
12Real Sporting De Gijón SAD «B»1201137
13Victoria FC0200205
14SD Villestro Femenino02002011