Grupo 1º 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 1º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Peluqueria Mixta Friol582617726926
2Viajes Interrías FF502614845324
3Sardoma CF472614574527
4Real Oviedo B472613855239
5Victoria CF422612685235
6Deportivo Abanca B392611695030
7Umia CF392611695045
8Versalles A35269894638
9Gijón Fútbol Femenino332696114140
10UD Mos312694132934
11CD Olímpico de León302679103644
12Victoria FC262668123245
13Real Sporting de Gijón B252667133352
14SD Villestro Femenino02600266115