Grupo 1º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL GRUPO 1º DE PRIMERA NACIONAL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Peluqueria Mixta Friol26118213112
2Viajes Interrías FF2310721196
3Sardoma CF22117132012
4Deportivo Abanca B20116232311
5Umia CF19116142616
6Real Oviedo B19115422220
7CD Olímpico de León16104421611
8Real Sporting de Gijón B14113531817
9Versalles A13113441917
10Victoria CF13114161623
11Gijón Fútbol Femenino12113351517
12UD Mos11113261417
13Victoria FC311038827
14SD Villestro Femenino0110011546