Partidos Grupo 6º Subgrupo B

 

RESULTADOS GRUPO 6º (Subgrupo B)

 

1ª JORNADA

Real Unión de Tenerife «B»0U.D. Geneto del Teide2
U.D. San Antonio Pureza0C.D. Llamoro5
C.D. Tarsa3C.D. Furia Arona Brado0
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián1Atlético Unión de Güimar6

2ª JORNADA

U.D. Geneto del Teide4A.D. Juventud San Sebastián0
C.D. Llamoro2Real Unión de Tenerife «B»2
C.D. Furia Arona Brado1U.D. San Antonio Pureza2
Atlético Unión de Güimar3C.D. Tarsa5

3ª JORNADA

U.D. Geneto del Teide4C.D. Llamoro0
Real Unión de Tenerife «B»6C.D. Furia Arona Brado1
U.D. San Antonio Pureza2Atlético Unión de Güimar2
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián0C.D. Tarsa4

4ª JORNADA

C.D. Llamoro3A.D. Juventud San Sebastián0
C.D. Furia Arona Brado0U.D. Geneto del Teide3
Atlético Unión de Güimar1Real Unión de Tenerife «B»6
C.D. Tarsa1U.D. San Antonio Pureza2

5ª JORNADA

C.D. LlamoroC.D. Furia Arona Brado
U.D. Geneto del Teide2Atlético Unión de Güimar2
Real Unión de Tenerife «B»C.D. Tarsa
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián1U.D. San Antonio Pureza4

6ª JORNADA

A.D. Juventud San SebastiánC.D. Furia Arona Brado
Atlético Unión de GüimarC.D. Llamoro
C.D. TarsaU.D. Geneto del Teide
U.D. San Antonio PurezaReal Unión de Tenerife «B»

7ª JORNADA

C.D. Furia Arona BradoAtlético Unión de Güimar
C.D. LlamoroC.D. Tarsa
U.D. Geneto del TeideU.D. San Antonio Pureza
Real Unión de Tenerife «B»A.D. Juventud San Sebastián

8ª JORNADA

U.D. Geneto del TeideReal Unión de Tenerife «B»
C.D. LlamoroU.D. San Antonio Pureza
C.D. Furia Arona BradoC.D. Tarsa
Atlético Unión de GüimarA.D. Juventud San Sebastián

9ª JORNADA

A.D. Juventud San SebastiánU.D. Geneto del Teide
Real Unión de Tenerife «B»C.D. Llamoro
U.D. San Antonio PurezaC.D. Furia Arona Brado
C.D. TarsaAtlético Unión de Güimar

10ª JORNADA

C.D. LlamoroU.D. Geneto del Teide
C.D. Furia Arona BradoReal Unión de Tenerife «B»
Atlético Unión de GüimarU.D. San Antonio Pureza
C.D. TarsaA.D. Juventud San Sebastián

11ª JORNADA

A.D. Juventud San SebastiánC.D. Llamoro
U.D. Geneto del TeideC.D. Furia Arona Brado
Real Unión de Tenerife «B»Atlético Unión de Güimar
U.D. San Antonio PurezaC.D. Tarsa

12ª JORNADA

C.D. Furia Arona BradoC.D. Llamoro
Atlético Unión de GüimarU.D. Geneto del Teide
C.D. TarsaReal Unión de Tenerife «B»
U.D. San Antonio PurezaA.D. Juventud San Sebastián

13ª JORNADA

C.D. Furia Arona BradoA.D. Juventud San Sebastián
C.D. LlamoroAtlético Unión de Güimar
U.D. Geneto del TeideC.D. Tarsa
Real Unión de Tenerife «B»U.D. San Antonio Pureza

14ª JORNADA

Atlético Unión de GüimarC.D. Furia Arona Brado
C.D. TarsaC.D. Llamoro
U.D. San Antonio PurezaU.D. Geneto del Teide
A.D. Juventud San SebastiánReal Unión de Tenerife «B»