RESULTADOS GRUPO 6º (Subgrupo B)
1ª JORNADA
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 0 | U.D. Geneto del Teide | 2 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 0 | C.D. Llamoro | 5 |
C.D. Tarsa | 3 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 |
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 6 |
2ª JORNADA
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 4 | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
C.D. Llamoro | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 2 |
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 1 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 3 | C.D. Tarsa | 5 |
3ª JORNADA
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 4 | C.D. Llamoro | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 6 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 1 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 2 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 | C.D. Tarsa | 4 |
4ª JORNADA
C.D. Llamoro | 3 | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 | U.D. Geneto del Teide | 3 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 6 |
C.D. Tarsa | 1 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
5ª JORNADA
C.D. Llamoro | 3 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 |
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 2 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 1 | C.D. Tarsa | 1 |
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 1 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 4 |
6ª JORNADA
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 4 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 0 | C.D. Llamoro | 2 |
C.D. Tarsa | 1 | U.D. Geneto del Teide | 0 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 0 |
7ª JORNADA
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 5 |
C.D. Llamoro | 5 | C.D. Tarsa | 3 |
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 2 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 4 | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 2 |
C.D. Llamoro | 4 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 0 |
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 | C.D. Tarsa | 1 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián |
9ª JORNADA
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | U.D. Geneto del Teide | ||
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 4 | C.D. Llamoro | 5 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 5 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 1 |
C.D. Tarsa | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 0 |
10ª JORNADA
C.D. Llamoro | 1 | U.D. Geneto del Teide | 1 |
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 9 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 0 |
C.D. Tarsa | 4 | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 | C.D. Llamoro | 4 |
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 6 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 4 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 1 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 3 | C.D. Tarsa | 0 |
12ª JORNADA
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 | C.D. Llamoro | 2 |
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 0 | U.D. Geneto del Teide | 3 |
C.D. Tarsa | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 4 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 4 | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
13ª JORNADA
C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 4 | A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
C.D. Llamoro | 1 | Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 |
U.D. Geneto del Teide | 3 | C.D. Tarsa | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife «B» | 4 | U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 2 |
14ª JORNADA
Atlético Unión de Güimar | 2 | C.D. Furia Arona Brado | 0 |
C.D. Tarsa | 1 | C.D. Llamoro | 3 |
U.D. San Antonio Pureza | 0 | U.D. Geneto del Teide | 6 |
A.D. Juventud San Sebastián | Real Unión de Tenerife «B» |