Partidos Grupo 6º Subgrupo A

 

RESULTADOS GRUPO 6º (Subgrupo A)

 

1ª JORNADA

C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía2C.F. Unión Viera2
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque3U.D. Las Torres2
U.D. Montaña AltaJulio Suárez C.D.
C.F.S. La Garita4Puerto del Carmen C.F.1

2ª JORNADA

C.F. Unión Viera1C.F.S. La Garita1
U.D. Las Torres1C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía2
Julio Suárez C.D.2C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque2
Puerto del Carmen C.F.U.D. Montaña Alta

3ª JORNADA

C.F. Unión VieraU.D. Las Torres
C.D. Achamán Santa LucíaJulio Suárez C.D.
C.F. Las Majoreras – GuayadequePuerto del Carmen C.F.
C.F.S. La GaritaU.D. Montaña Alta

4ª JORNADA

U.D. Las TorresC.F.S. La Garita
Julio Suárez C.D.C.F. Unión Viera
Puerto del Carmen C.F.C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía
U.D. Montaña AltaC.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque

5ª JORNADA

U.D. Las TorresJulio Suárez C.D.
C.F. Unión VieraPuerto del Carmen C.F.
C.D. Achamán Santa LucíaU.D. Montaña Alta
C.F.S. La GaritaC.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque

6ª JORNADA

C.F.S. La GaritaJulio Suárez C.D.
Puerto del Carmen C.F.U.D. Las Torres
U.D. Montaña AltaC.F. Unión Viera
C.F. Las Majoreras – GuayadequeC.D. Achamán Santa Lucía

7ª JORNADA

Julio Suárez C.D.Puerto del Carmen C.F.
U.D. Las TorresU.D. Montaña Alta
C.F. Unión VieraC.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque
C.D. Achamán Santa LucíaC.F.S. La Garita

8ª JORNADA

C.F. Unión VieraC.D. Achamán Santa Lucía
U.D. Las TorresC.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque
Julio Suárez C.D.U.D. Montaña Alta
Puerto del Carmen C.F.C.F.S. La Garita

9ª JORNADA

C.F.S. La GaritaC.F. Unión Viera
C.D. Achamán Santa LucíaU.D. Las Torres
C.F. Las Majoreras – GuayadequeJulio Suárez C.D.
U.D. Montaña AltaPuerto del Carmen C.F.

10ª JORNADA

U.D. Las TorresC.F. Unión Viera
Julio Suárez C.D.C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía
Puerto del Carmen C.F.C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque
U.D. Montaña AltaC.F.S. La Garita

11ª JORNADA

C.F.S. La GaritaU.D. Las Torres
C.F. Unión VieraJulio Suárez C.D.
C.D. Achamán Santa LucíaPuerto del Carmen C.F.
C.F. Las Majoreras – GuayadequeU.D. Montaña Alta

12ª JORNADA

Julio Suárez C.D.U.D. Las Torres
Puerto del Carmen C.F.C.F. Unión Viera
U.D. Montaña AltaC.D. Achamán Santa Lucía
C.F. Las Majoreras – GuayadequeC.F.S. La Garita

13ª JORNADA

Julio Suárez C.D.C.F.S. La Garita
U.D. Las TorresPuerto del Carmen C.F.
C.F. Unión VieraU.D. Montaña Alta
C.D. Achamán Santa LucíaC.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque

14ª JORNADA

Puerto del Carmen C.F.Julio Suárez C.D.
U.D. Montaña AltaU.D. Las Torres
C.F. Las Majoreras – GuayadequeC.F. Unión Viera
C.F.S. La GaritaC.D. Achamán Santa Lucía