RESULTADOS GRUPO 6º (Subgrupo A)
1ª JORNADA
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | C.F. Unión Viera | 2 |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 3 | U.D. Las Torres | 2 |
DESCANSA | – | Julio Suárez C.D. | – |
C.F.S. La Garita | 4 | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 1 |
2ª JORNADA
C.F. Unión Viera | 1 | C.F.S. La Garita | 1 |
U.D. Las Torres | 1 | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 |
Julio Suárez C.D. | 2 | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 2 |
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | – | DESCANSA | – |
3ª JORNADA
C.F. Unión Viera | 6 | U.D. Las Torres | 0 |
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 3 | Julio Suárez C.D. | 0 |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 3 | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 2 |
C.F.S. La Garita | – | DESCANSA | – |
4ª JORNADA
U.D. Las Torres | 0 | C.F.S. La Garita | 7 |
Julio Suárez C.D. | 0 | C.F. Unión Viera | 2 |
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 1 | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 |
DESCANSA | – | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | – |
5ª JORNADA
U.D. Las Torres | 0 | Julio Suárez C.D. | 3 |
C.F. Unión Viera | 4 | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 0 |
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | – | DESCANSA | – |
C.F.S. La Garita | 3 | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 1 |
6ª JORNADA
C.F.S. La Garita | 3 | Julio Suárez C.D. | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 3 | U.D. Las Torres | 0 |
DESCANSA | – | C.F. Unión Viera | – |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 1 | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 |
7ª JORNADA
Julio Suárez C.D. | 1 | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 2 |
U.D. Las Torres | – | DESCANSA | – |
C.F. Unión Viera | 5 | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 2 |
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 | C.F.S. La Garita | 1 |
8ª JORNADA
C.F. Unión Viera | 6 | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 |
U.D. Las Torres | 1 | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 2 |
Julio Suárez C.D. | – | DESCANSA | – |
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 0 | C.F.S. La Garita | 4 |
9ª JORNADA
C.F.S. La Garita | 2 | C.F. Unión Viera | 2 |
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 | U.D. Las Torres | 0 |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 1 | Julio Suárez C.D. | 1 |
DESCANSA | – | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | – |
10ª JORNADA
U.D. Las Torres | 1 | C.F. Unión Viera | 3 |
Julio Suárez C.D. | 3 | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 1 |
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 2 | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 2 |
DESCANSA | – | C.F.S. La Garita | – |
11ª JORNADA
C.F.S. La Garita | 7 | U.D. Las Torres | 0 |
C.F. Unión Viera | 7 | Julio Suárez C.D. | 0 |
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 1 |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | – | DESCANSA | – |
12ª JORNADA
Julio Suárez C.D. | 2 | U.D. Las Torres | 2 |
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 0 | C.F. Unión Viera | 2 |
DESCANSA | – | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | – |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 1 | C.F.S. La Garita | 6 |
13ª JORNADA
Julio Suárez C.D. | 0 | C.F.S. La Garita | 5 |
U.D. Las Torres | 1 | Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 2 |
C.F. Unión Viera | – | DESCANSA | – |
C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 2 | C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 2 |
14ª JORNADA
Puerto del Carmen C.F. | 2 | Julio Suárez C.D. | 0 |
DESCANSA | – | U.D. Las Torres | – |
C.F. Las Majoreras – Guayadeque | 1 | C.F. Unión Viera | 4 |
C.F.S. La Garita | 4 | C.D. Achamán Santa Lucía | 0 |