RESULTADOS DEL GRUPO 2º SUBGRUPO D
1ª JORNADA
CD Castejón | 1 | CD Arratia | 0 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
UD Logroñés | 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
Mullier FCN | 1 | CD Aurrera Vitoria | 1 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
Descansa: Berriozar CF
2ª JORNADA
CD Arratia | 3 | Berriozar CF | 0 |
CD Aurrera Vitoria | 2 | CD Castejón | 0 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Mulier FCN | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 2 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | UD Logroñés | 0 |
Descansa: CD Itaroa Huarte
3ª JORNADA
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | CD Arratia | 2 |
Berriozar CF | 0 | CD Aurrera Vitoria | 2 |
CD Castejón | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 2 |
Mulier FCN | 1 | Tolosa CF | 2 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
Descansa:UD Logroñés
4ª JORNADA
CD Arratia | 3 | UD Logroñés | 1 |
CD Aurrera Vitoria | 10 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
Oiartzun KE | 3 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 1 | CD Castejón | 3 |
SD San Ignacio | 1 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
Descansa: CD Atlético Revellín
5ª JORNADA
UD Logroñés | 0 | CD Aurrera Vitoria | 3 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 3 |
Berriozar CF | 1 | Tolosa CF | 2 |
CD Castejón | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | CD Arratia | 0 |
Descansa: Mulier FCN
6ª JORNADA
CD Aurrera Vitoria | 1 | CD Atlético Revellín | 0 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | UD Logroñés | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 7 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
CD Arratia | 1 | Mulier FCN | 1 |
Descansa:CD Castejón
7ª JORNADA
CD Arratia | 2 | CD Castejón | 1 |
CD Aurrera Vitoria | 1 | Mulier FCN | 1 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | CD Atlético Revellín | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 1 | UD Logroñés | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 7 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
Descansa: Berriozar CF
8ª JORNADA
Berriozar CF | 0 | CD Arratia | 1 |
CD Castejón | 1 | CD Aurrera Vitoria | 6 |
Mulier FCN | 2 | Oizartzun KE | 0 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 2 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
UD Logroñés | 3 | SD San Ignacio | 4 |
Descansa:CD Itaroa Huarte
9ª JORNADA
CD Arratia | 7 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD Aurrera Vitoria | 1 | Berriozar CF | 0 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CD Castejón | 2 |
Tolosa CF | 2 | Mulier FCN | 2 |
SD San Ignacio | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 3 |
Descansa:UD Logroñés
10ª JORNADA
UD Logroñés | CD Arratia | ||
CD Itaroa Huarte | CD Aurrera Vitoria | ||
Berriozar CF | Oiartzun KE | ||
CD Castejón | Tolosa CF | ||
Mulier FCN | SD San Ignacio |
Descansa: CD Atlético Revellín
11ª JORNADA
CD Aurrera Vitoria | UD Logroñés | ||
Oiartzun KE | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
Tolosa CF | Berriozar CF | ||
SD San Ignacio | CD Castejón | ||
CD Arratia | CD Atlético Revellín |
Descansa:Mulier FCN
12ª JORNADA
CD Atlético Revellín | CD Aurrera Vitoria | ||
UD Logroñés | Oiartzun KE | ||
CD Itaroa Huarte | Tolosa CF | ||
Berriozar CF | SD San Ignacio | ||
Mulier FCN | CD Arratia |
Descansa: CD Castejón