RESULTADOS GRUPO 2 (Subgrupo B)
1ª JORNADA
Añorga KKE | 5 | Arratia CD | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 2 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 3 |
2ª JORNADA
Arratia CD | 0 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 3 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
3ª JORNADA
Arratia CD | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
Añorga KKE | 4 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 3 |
Tolosa CF | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
4ª JORNADA
Club Bizkerre | 6 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Oiartzun KE | 5 | Arratia CD | 0 |
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 4 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 4 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 |
5ª JORNADA
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Arratia CD | 0 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 2 |
Añorga KKE | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
6ª JORNADA
Tolosa CF | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 2 |
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 5 | Club Bizkerre | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | Arratia CD | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 | Añorga KKE | 0 |
7ª JORNADA
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 2 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
Arratia CD | 0 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | Tolosa CF | 3 |
8ª JORNADA
Arratia CD | 0 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 4 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
9ª JORNADA
Tolosa CF | 2 | Arratia CD | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | Club Bizkerre | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 2 |
10ª JORNADA
Club Bizkerre | 1 | Arratia CD | 1 |
Oiartzun KE | 0 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 2 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
11ª JORNADA
Tolosa CF | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 1 |
Arratia CD | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 3 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
12ª JORNADA
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Club Bizkerre | 1 |
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 1 | Arratia CD | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 1 | Añorga KKE | 4 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | Tolosa CF | 3 |
13ª JORNADA
Oiartzun KE | 0 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 3 |
Arratia CD | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 5 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
14ª JORNADA
Real Sociedad De Fútbol SAD «B» | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 | Arratia CD | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 1 | Añorga KKE | 0 |