Partidos Grupo 2º Subgrupo A

 

RESULTADOS GRUPO 2º (Subgrupo A)

 

1ª JORNADA

Berriozar CF2Mulier FCN2
CD At Revellín3UD Logroñés SAD0
CD Pradejón1CDEF Logroño «B»0
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»3CD Castejón0

DESCANSA: CD Itaroa Huarte

2ª JORNADA

UD Logroñés SAD2Berriozar CF3
CDEF Logroño «B»4CD At Revellín1
CD Castejón2CD Pradejón1
CD Itaroa Huarte1CD Fundación Osasuna «B»2

DESCANSA: Mulier FCN

3ª JORNADA

Mulier FCN5UD Logroñés SAD1
Berriozar CF1CDEF Logroño «B»4
CD At Revellín3CD Castejón0
CD Pradejón5CD Itaroa Huarte1

DESCANSA: CD Fundación Osasuna B

4ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»2Mulier FCN2
CD Castejón0Berriozar CF1
CD Itaroa Huarte0CD At Revellín2
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»1CD Pradejón1

DESCANSA: UD Logroñés

5ª JORNADA

UD Logroñés SADApl.CDEF Logroño «B»Apl.
Mulier FCN0CD Castejón1
Berriozar CF1CD Itaroa Huarte0
CD At Revellín1CD Fundación Osasuna «B»4

DESCANSA: CD Pradejón

6ª JORNADA

CD Castejón4UD Logroñés SAD1
CD Itaroa Huarte0Mulier FCN0
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»1Berriozar CF2
CD Pradejón4CD At Revellín0

DESCANSA: CDEF Logroño B

7ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»2CD Castejón1
UD Logroñés SAD2CD Itaroa Huarte2
Mulier FCN1CD Fundación Osasuna «B»2
Berriozar CF2CD Pradejón4

DESCANSA: CD At. Revellín

8ª JORNADA

CD Itaroa Huarte1CDEF Logroño «B»2
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»3UD Logroñés SAD0
CD Pradejón4Mulier FCN0
CD At Revellín0Berriozar CF3

DESCANSA: CD Castejón

9ª JORNADA

CD CastejónApl.CD Itaroa HuarteApl.
CDEF Logroño «B»Apl.CD Fundación Osasuna «B»Apl.
UD Logroñés SADApl.CD PradejónApl.
Mulier FCNApl.CD At RevellínApl.

DESCANSA: Berriozar CF

10ª JORNADA

Mulier FCN2Berriozar CF0
UD Logroñés SAD0CD At Revellín1
CDEF Logroño «B»0CD Pradejón2
CD Castejón0CD Fundación Osasuna «B»5

DESCANSA: CD Itaroa Huarte

11ª JORNADA

Berriozar CFUD Logroñés SAD
CD At RevellínCDEF Logroño «B»
CD PradejónCD Castejón
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»CD Itaroa Huarte

DESCANSA: Mulier FCN

12ª JORNADA

UD Logroñés SADMulier FCN
CDEF Logroño «B»Berriozar CF
CD CastejónCD At Revellín
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Pradejón

DESCANSA: CD Fundación Osasuna B

13ª JORNADA

Mulier FCNCDEF Logroño «B»
Berriozar CFCD Castejón
CD At RevellínCD Itaroa Huarte
CD PradejónCD Fundación Osasuna «B»

DESCANSA: UD Logroñés

14ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»UD Logroñés SAD
CD CastejónMulier FCN
CD Itaroa HuarteBerriozar CF
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»CD At Revellín

DESCANSA: CD Pradejón

15ª JORNADA

UD Logroñés SADCD Castejón
Mulier FCNCD Itaroa Huarte
Berriozar CFCD Fundación Osasuna «B»
CD At RevellínCD Pradejón

DESCANSA: CDEF Logroño

16ª JORNADA

CD CastejónCDEF Logroño «B»
CD Itaroa HuarteUD Logroñés SAD
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»Mulier FCN
CD PradejónBerriozar CF

DESCANSA: CD At. Revellín

17ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»CD Itaroa Huarte
UD Logroñés SADCD Fundación Osasuna «B»
Mulier FCNCD Pradejón
Berriozar CFCD At Revellín

DESCANSA: CD Castejón

18ª JORNADA

CD Itaroa HuarteCD Castejón
CD Fundación Osasuna «B»CDEF Logroño «B»
CD PradejónUD Logroñés SAD
CD At RevellínMulier FCN

DESCANSA: Berriozar CF