RESULTADOS GRUPO 2º (Subgrupo A)
1ª JORNADA
Berriozar CF | 2 | Mulier FCN | 2 |
CD At Revellín | 3 | UD Logroñés SAD | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 3 | CD Castejón | 0 |
DESCANSA: CD Itaroa Huarte
2ª JORNADA
UD Logroñés SAD | 2 | Berriozar CF | 3 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 4 | CD At Revellín | 1 |
CD Castejón | 2 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 2 |
DESCANSA: Mulier FCN
3ª JORNADA
Mulier FCN | 5 | UD Logroñés SAD | 1 |
Berriozar CF | 1 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 4 |
CD At Revellín | 3 | CD Castejón | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 5 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 |
DESCANSA: CD Fundación Osasuna B
4ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 | Mulier FCN | 2 |
CD Castejón | 0 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | CD At Revellín | 2 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 1 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
DESCANSA: UD Logroñés
5ª JORNADA
UD Logroñés SAD | 4 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 4 |
Mulier FCN | 0 | CD Castejón | 1 |
Berriozar CF | 1 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD At Revellín | 1 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 4 |
DESCANSA: CD Pradejón
6ª JORNADA
CD Castejón | 4 | UD Logroñés SAD | 1 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 1 | Berriozar CF | 2 |
CD Pradejón | 4 | CD At Revellín | 0 |
DESCANSA: CDEF Logroño B
7ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 | CD Castejón | 1 |
UD Logroñés SAD | 2 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 2 |
Mulier FCN | 1 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 2 |
Berriozar CF | 2 | CD Pradejón | 4 |
DESCANSA: CD At. Revellín
8ª JORNADA
CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 3 | UD Logroñés SAD | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 4 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CD At Revellín | 0 | Berriozar CF | 3 |
DESCANSA: CD Castejón
9ª JORNADA
CD Castejón | 1 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 5 |
UD Logroñés SAD | 0 | CD Pradejón | 5 |
Mulier FCN | 1 | CD At Revellín | 0 |
DESCANSA: Berriozar CF
10ª JORNADA
Mulier FCN | 2 | Berriozar CF | 0 |
UD Logroñés SAD | 0 | CD At Revellín | 1 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
CD Castejón | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 5 |
DESCANSA: CD Itaroa Huarte
11ª JORNADA
Berriozar CF | 2 | UD Logroñés SAD | 2 |
CD At Revellín | 2 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 |
CD Pradejón | 8 | CD Castejón | 0 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 8 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
DESCANSA: Mulier FCN
12ª JORNADA
UD Logroñés SAD | 2 | Mulier FCN | 1 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 | Berriozar CF | 0 |
CD Castejón | 4 | CD At Revellín | 3 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | CD Pradejón | 7 |
DESCANSA: CD Fundación Osasuna B
13ª JORNADA
Mulier FCN | 1 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
Berriozar CF | 3 | CD Castejón | 0 |
CD At Revellín | 2 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 3 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 3 |
DESCANSA: UD Logroñés
14ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 | UD Logroñés SAD | 2 |
CD Castejón | 1 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 2 | Berriozar CF | 2 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 4 | CD At Revellín | 0 |
DESCANSA: CD Pradejón
15ª JORNADA
UD Logroñés SAD | 2 | CD Castejón | 1 |
Mulier FCN | 3 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 2 |
Berriozar CF | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 4 |
CD At Revellín | 1 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
DESCANSA: CDEF Logroño
16ª JORNADA
CD Castejón | 0 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 3 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 | UD Logroñés SAD | 3 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 6 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 4 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
DESCANSA: CD At. Revellín
17ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 5 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 |
UD Logroñés SAD | 2 | CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 3 |
Mulier FCN | 0 | CD Pradejón | 4 |
Berriozar CF | 2 | CD At Revellín | 2 |
DESCANSA: CD Castejón
18ª JORNADA
CD Itaroa Huarte | 2 | CD Castejón | 1 |
CD Fundación Osasuna «B» | 4 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 4 | UD Logroñés SAD | 1 |
CD At Revellín | 1 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
DESCANSA: Berriozar CF