Resultados Grupo 1º Subgrupo D

 

RESULTADOS DEL GRUPO 1º SUBGRUPO D

 

1ª JORNADA

Atlético Arousana FF4UD Llanera2
CD Valladares3CD Monte Fem1
Sardoma CF4Castro FC0
Victoria FC3UD Oceja-Gimnástica1
Umia CF2Sporting de Gijón B2

Descansa: UD Mos

2ª JORNADA

Castro FC0UD Mos1
UD Oceja-Gimnástica3Sardoma CF3
Sporting de Gijón B2Victoria FC1
UD Llanera2Umia CF3
CD Monte Fem4Atlético Arousana FF1

Descansa: CD Valladares

3ª JORNADA

CD Valladares1Castro FC1
UD Mos3UD Oceja-Gimnástica0
Sardoma CF5Sporting de Gijón B0
Victoria FC2UD Llanera0
Umia CF3CD Monte Fem0

Descansa: Atlético Arousana FF

4ª JORNADA

Castro FC2Atlético Arousana FF3
UD Oceja-Gimnástica4CD Valladares1
Sporting de Gijón B1UD Mos3
UD Llanera2Sardoma CF7
CD Monte Fem2Victoria FC0

Descansa: Umia CF

5ª JORNADA

Atlético Arousana FF3UD Oceja-Gimnástica1
CD Valladares1Sporting de Gijón B4
UD Mos2UD Llanera2
Sardoma CF3CD Monte Fem1
Umia CF3Castro FC0

Descansa: Victoria FC

6ª JORNADA

UD Oceja-Gimnástica3Umia CF3
Sporting de Gijón B2Atlético Arousana FF1
UD Llanera6CD Valladares0
CD Monte Fem0UD Mos0
Castro FC0Victoria FC4

Descansa: Sardoma CF

7ª JORNADA

Castro FC0Sardoma CF6
UD Oceja-Gimnástica1Victoria FC1
Sporting de Gijón B4Umia CF2
UD Llanera0Atlético Arousana FF1
CD Monte Fem4CD Valladares0

Descansa: UD Mos

8ª JORNADA

UD Mos3Castro FC1
Sardoma CFApl.UD Oceja-GimnásticaApl.
Victoria FC4Sporting de Gijón B0
Umia CF5UD Llanera1
Atlético Arousana FF1CD Monte Fem2

Descansa: CD Valladares

9ª JORNADA

Castro FC0CD Valladares1
UD Oceja-GimnásticaApl.UD MosApl.
Sporting de Gijón B3Sardoma CF3
UD Llanera2Victoria FC2
CD Monte Fem0Umia CF4

Descansa: Atlético Arousana FF

10ª JORNADA

Atlético Arousana FFCastro FC
CD ValladaresUD Oceja-Gimnástica
UD MosSporting de Gijón B
Sardoma CFUD Llanera
Victoria FCCD Monte Fem

Descansa: Umia CF

11ª JORNADA

UD Oceja-GimnásticaAtlético Arousana FF
Sporting de Gijón BCD Valladares
UD LlaneraUD Mos
CD Monte FemSardoma CF
Castro FCUmia CF

Descansa: Victoria FC

12ª JORNADA

Umia CFUD Oceja-Gimnástica
Atlético Arousana FFSporting de Gijón B
CD ValladaresUD Llanera
UD MosCD Monte Fem
Victoria FCCastro FC

Descansa: Sardoma CF