RESULTADOS DEL GRUPO 1º SUBGRUPO D
1ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana FF | 4 | UD Llanera | 2 |
CD Valladares | 3 | CD Monte Fem | 1 |
Sardoma CF | 4 | Castro FC | 0 |
Victoria FC | 3 | UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 1 |
Umia CF | 2 | Sporting de Gijón B | 2 |
Descansa: UD Mos
2ª JORNADA
Castro FC | 0 | UD Mos | 1 |
UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 3 | Sardoma CF | 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | Victoria FC | 1 |
UD Llanera | 2 | Umia CF | 3 |
CD Monte Fem | 4 | Atlético Arousana FF | 1 |
Descansa: CD Valladares
3ª JORNADA
CD Valladares | 1 | Castro FC | 1 |
UD Mos | 3 | UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 0 |
Sardoma CF | 5 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 |
Victoria FC | 2 | UD Llanera | 0 |
Umia CF | 3 | CD Monte Fem | 0 |
Descansa: Atlético Arousana FF
4ª JORNADA
Castro FC | 2 | Atlético Arousana FF | 3 |
UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 4 | CD Valladares | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón B | 1 | UD Mos | 3 |
UD Llanera | 2 | Sardoma CF | 7 |
CD Monte Fem | 2 | Victoria FC | 0 |
Descansa: Umia CF
5ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana FF | 3 | UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 1 |
CD Valladares | 1 | Sporting de Gijón B | 4 |
UD Mos | 2 | UD Llanera | 2 |
Sardoma CF | 3 | CD Monte Fem | 1 |
Umia CF | 3 | Castro FC | 0 |
Descansa: Victoria FC
6ª JORNADA
UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 3 | Umia CF | 3 |
Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | Atlético Arousana FF | 1 |
UD Llanera | 6 | CD Valladares | 0 |
CD Monte Fem | 0 | UD Mos | 0 |
Castro FC | 0 | Victoria FC | 4 |
Descansa: Sardoma CF
7ª JORNADA
Castro FC | 0 | Sardoma CF | 6 |
UD Oceja-Gimnástica | 1 | Victoria FC | 1 |
Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | Umia CF | 2 |
UD Llanera | 0 | Atlético Arousana FF | 1 |
CD Monte Fem | 4 | CD Valladares | 0 |
Descansa: UD Mos
8ª JORNADA
UD Mos | 3 | Castro FC | 1 |
Sardoma CF | Apl. | UD Oceja-Gimnástica | Apl. |
Victoria FC | 4 | Sporting de Gijón B | 0 |
Umia CF | 5 | UD Llanera | 1 |
Atlético Arousana FF | 1 | CD Monte Fem | 2 |
Descansa: CD Valladares
9ª JORNADA
Castro FC | 0 | CD Valladares | 1 |
UD Oceja-Gimnástica | Apl. | UD Mos | Apl. |
Sporting de Gijón B | 3 | Sardoma CF | 3 |
UD Llanera | 2 | Victoria FC | 2 |
CD Monte Fem | 0 | Umia CF | 4 |
Descansa: Atlético Arousana FF
10ª JORNADA
Atlético Arousana FF | Castro FC | ||
CD Valladares | UD Oceja-Gimnástica | ||
UD Mos | Sporting de Gijón B | ||
Sardoma CF | UD Llanera | ||
Victoria FC | CD Monte Fem |
Descansa: Umia CF
11ª JORNADA
UD Oceja-Gimnástica | Atlético Arousana FF | ||
Sporting de Gijón B | CD Valladares | ||
UD Llanera | UD Mos | ||
CD Monte Fem | Sardoma CF | ||
Castro FC | Umia CF |
Descansa: Victoria FC
12ª JORNADA
Umia CF | UD Oceja-Gimnástica | ||
Atlético Arousana FF | Sporting de Gijón B | ||
CD Valladares | UD Llanera | ||
UD Mos | CD Monte Fem | ||
Victoria FC | Castro FC |
Descansa: Sardoma CF