Clasificación Grupo 6º Subgrupo A

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 6º (Subgrupo A)

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CF La Garita177520216
2 CF Unión Viera157430227
3CF Las Majoreras1173221315
4CD Achamán10631285
5Puerto del Carmen CF65203812
6CD Julio Suárez57124813
7UD Las Torres07007325
8UD Montaña Alta (retirado)0000000