Clasificación Grupo 6º Subgrupo A

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 6º (Subgrupo A)

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CF La Garita32121020477
2 CF Unión Viera3012930449
3Puerto del Carmen CF17125251622
4CF Las Majoreras16124442130
5CD Achamán12123361222
6CD Julio Suárez9122371330
7UD Las Torres1120111841
8UD Montaña Alta (retirado)0000000