Clasificación Grupo 5º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 5º

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Atlético De Madrid C522216425521
2C.D. Getafe Femenino492116144717
3CDE Olímpico de Madrid492315444326
4Torrelodones CF Alter372311483835
5CD Olímpico de León352211293121
6Madrid CFF C352211295338
7CD Nuestra Señora de Belén332210392522
8CD Salamanca FF33229674036
9CD Samper31228772721
10UD Tres Cantos31229493331
11Dínamo Guadalajara28237793543
12Rayo Vallecano B252174103335
13CD Zamora Amigos del Duero142142152558
14EFB Fuensalida132334161956
15CD San Pío X62320212367