Clasificación Grupo 5º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 5º

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Atlético De Madrid C259810268
2C.D. Getafe Femenino249801247
3Torrelodones CF Alter23107211710
4CDE Olímpico de Madrid17115241918
5CD Salamanca FF16105141917
6CD Olímpico de León1595041711
7Madrid CFF C1394142117
8UD Tres Cantos1394141715
9Nuestra Señora de Belén1310415912
10Rayo Vallecano B1294051314
11Dínamo Guadalajara12103341520
12CD Samper117322138
13EFB Fuensalida5101271022
14CD San Pío X3101091128
15CD Zamora Amigos del Duero080081236