Clasificación Grupo 4º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 4º

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Balompié B602618626314
2CD Badajoz 1905572617636018
3Sevilla FC B462614483534
4Cádiz CF452614394830
5CFF Cáceres Atlético442613584940
6Santa Teresa CD B392610974026
7AD FB La Rambla372610793834
8CP San Miguel3726114113948
9Málaga CF B3526105114547
10UD Almería342697103631
11Sporting de Huelva B2826610102632
12CD Castuera Subastacar232665152662
13CD Híspalis122633202985
14AD Mérida82608182053