Clasificación Grupo 4º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 4º

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Balompié B2610820211
2CD Badajoz 19052610820269
3Cádiz CF20116232112
4CFF Cáceres B19106132115
5AD FB La Rambla18115332116
6Sevilla FC B17115241316
7Santa Teresa CD B16114432012
8Málaga CF B13104151923
9Sporting de Huelva B12113351012
10CD Castuera12113351721
11UD Almería10112451112
12CP San Miguel9102351128
13CD Híspalis4111191335
14AD Mérida3100371022