Clasificación Grupo 4º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 4º

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Real Betis Balompié B482114614511
2CD Badajoz 1905442113534617
3CFF Cáceres Atlético392112364630
4Cádiz CF392112364024
5Santa Teresa CD B362110653618
6Sevilla FC B342110472527
7AD FB La Rambla31219483430
8Málaga CF B30219393940
9Sporting de Huelva B25216782326
10UD Almería25216782623
11CD Castuera Subastacar222164112541
12CP San Miguel222164112645
13CD Híspalis82122172273
14AD Mérida62106151543