Clasificación Grupo 4º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 4º

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Badajoz62200114
2
Cádiz CF
6220071
3Real Betis Balompie B6220060
4Sevilla FC B4211043
5ADF La Rambla3110053
6CFF Cáceres B3210144
7CD Sporting de Huelva B3210122
8CP San Miguel2202022
9CD Santa Teresa B1201112
10AD Mérida1201102
11CD Castuera1201115
12UD Almeria0100101
13CD Híspalis0200238
14Málaga CF SAD B02002211