Clasificación Grupo 2º (Subgrupo A)

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 2º (Subgrupo A)

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Pradejón198611226
2Osasuna Fundación B198611216
3Berriozar CF1695131515
4EDF Logroño B137412149
5At. Revellín1284041115
6Mulier FCN982331212
7CD Castejón98305816
8Itaroa Huarte27025514
9UD Logroñés17016621