Clasificación Grupo 2º (Subgrupo A)

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 2º (Subgrupo A)

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Pradejón411613215912
2Osasuna Fundación B411613215813
3EDF Logroño B25167453428
4Berriozar CF22166462531
5AT. Revellín20166282230
6Mulier FCN18165381828
7CD Castejón181660101839
8UD Logroñés13163492444
9Itaroa Huarte61613121548