Clasificación Grupo 1º Subgrupo B

 

CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO 1º (Subgrupo B)

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Oviedo Moderno CF B249801272
2Gijón FF189531209
3CDE Racing Féminas1695131610
4UD Llanera1293331118
5CD Monte Femenino1193241214
6UD Oceja1083141111
7Sporting de Gijón882241114
8Castro FC09009636