RESULTADOS (Grupo 6º)
1ª JORNADA
CF Unión Viera | 6 | UD Las Torres | 0 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 3 | CD Achamán | 2 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 | At. Unión de Güimar | 3 |
CD Llamoro | 2 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 4 |
UD Montaña Alta | 1 | CD Tarsa | 2 |
CFS La Garita | 4 | Julio Suárez CD | 2 |
UD A. Tacuense B | 2 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 3 |
2ª JORNADA
UD Las Torres | 1 | UD A. Tacuense B | 3 |
CD Achamán | 0 | CF Unión Viera | 0 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 4 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
CD Tarsa | 3 | CD Llamoro | 7 |
Julio Suárez CD | 2 | UD Montaña Alta | 0 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 | CFS La Garita | 3 |
3ª JORNADA
UD Las Torres | 0 | CD Achamán | 3 |
CF Unión Viera | 2 | At. Unión de Güimar | 0 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 0 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 4 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 | CD Tarsa | 3 |
CD Llamoro | 1 | Julio Suárez CD | 2 |
UD Montaña Alta | 0 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 |
UD A. Tacuense B | 2 | CFS La Garita | 3 |
4ª JORNADA
CD Achamán | 0 | UD A. Tacuense B | 6 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 4 | UD Las Torres | 0 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 1 | CF Unión Viera | 0 |
CD Tarsa | 7 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 |
Julio Suárez CD | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 | CD Llamoro | 2 |
CFS La Garita | 6 | UD Montaña Alta | 0 |
5ª JORNADA
CD Achamán | 1 | At. Unión de Güimar | 2 |
UD Las Torres | 0 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 3 |
CF Unión Viera | 6 | CD Tarsa | 0 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 0 | Julio Suárez CD | 3 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |
CD Llamoro | 1 | CFS La Garita | 2 |
UD A. Tacuense B | 6 | UD Montaña Alta | 0 |
6ª JORNADA
At. Unión de Güimar | 2 | UD A. Tacuense B | 1 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 0 | CD Achamán | 0 |
CD Tarsa | 4 | UD Las Torres | 1 |
Julio Suárez CD | 1 | CF Unión Viera | 2 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 5 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 2 |
CFS La Garita | 1 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 |
UD Montaña Alta | 0 | CD Llamoro | 3 |
7ª JORNADA
At. Unión de Güimar | 0 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 1 |
CD Achamán | 3 | CD Tarsa | 2 |
UD Las Torres | 1 | Julio Suárez CD | 2 |
CF Unión Viera | 5 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 | CFS La Garita | 7 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 | UD Montaña Alta | 0 |
UD A. Tacuense B | 1 | CD Llamoro | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
CD Furia Arona Brado | 3 | UD A. Tacuense B | 0 |
CD Tarsa | 2 | At. Unión de Güimar | 3 |
Julio Suárez CD | 2 | CD Achamán | 3 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 | UD Las Torres | 0 |
CFS La Garita | 1 | CF Unión Viera | 1 |
UD Montaña Alta | 1 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 |
CD Llamoro | 0 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 |
9ª JORNADA
CD Furia Arona Brado | 2 | CD Tarsa | 0 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 2 | Julio Suárez CD | 2 |
CD Achamán | 3 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 |
UD Las Torres | 1 | CFS La Garita | 1 |
CF Unión Viera | 6 | UD Montaña Alta | 0 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 4 | CD Llamoro | 4 |
UD A. Tacuense B | 0 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 |
10ª JORNADA
CD Tarsa | 1 | UD A. Tacuense B | 5 |
Julio Suárez CD | 1 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 2 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 | At. Unión de Güimar | 2 |
CFS La Garita | 3 | CD Achamán | 1 |
UD Montaña Alta | 1 | UD Las Torres | 2 |
CD Llamoro | 2 | CF Unión Viera | 3 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
CD Tarsa | 0 | Julio Suárez CD | 1 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 1 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 0 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 2 | CFS La Garita | 1 |
CD Achamán | 1 | UD Montaña Alta | 2 |
UD Las Torres | 1 | CD Llamoro | 1 |
CF Unión Viera | 4 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 2 |
UD A. Tacuense B | 2 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 |
12ª JORNADA
UD A. Tacuense B | 3 | Julio Suárez CD | 0 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
CFS La Garita | 2 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 0 |
UD Montaña Alta | 0 | At. Unión de Güimar | 3 |
CD Llamoro | 1 | CD Achamán | 0 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 8 | UD Las Torres | 1 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 0 | CF Unión Viera | 7 |
13ª JORNADA
Julio Suárez CD | 2 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |
CD Tarsa | 1 | CFS La Garita | 2 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 6 | UD Montaña Alta | 0 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 1 | CD Llamoro | 4 |
CD Achamán | 0 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 3 |
UD Las Torres | 0 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 2 |
CF Unión Viera | 4 | UD A. Tacuense B | 1 |
14ª JORNADA
UD Las Torres | 0 | CF Unión Viera | 6 |
CD Achamán | 3 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 0 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 0 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 4 | CD Llamoro | 2 |
CD Tarsa | 1 | UD Montaña Alta | 1 |
Julio Suárez CD | 3 | CFS La Garita | 4 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 | UD A. Tacuense B | 0 |
15ª JORNADA
UD A. Tacuense B | 4 | UD Las Torres | 1 |
CF Unión Viera | 3 | CD Achamán | 0 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 2 | At. Unión de Güimar | 3 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 1 |
CD Llamoro | 1 | CD Tarsa | 1 |
UD Montaña Alta | 1 | Julio Suárez CD | 4 |
CFS La Garita | 1 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 |
16ª JORNADA
CD Achamán | 2 | UD Las Torres | 0 |
At. Unión de Güimar | 1 | CF Unión Viera | 0 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 4 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 |
CD Tarsa | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
Julio Suárez CD | 1 | CD Llamoro | 2 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 1 | UD Montaña Alta | 1 |
CFS La Garita | 1 | UD A. Tacuense B | 4 |
17ª JORNADA
UD A. Tacuense B | 1 | CD Achamán | 1 |
UD Las Torres | 2 | At. Unión de Güimar | 4 |
CF Unión Viera | 2 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 1 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 | CD Tarsa | 4 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 | Julio Suárez CD | 3 |
CD Llamoro | 1 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 2 |
UD Montaña Alta | 0 | CFS La Garita | 7 |
18ª JORNADA
At. Unión de Güimar | 2 | CD Achamán | 2 |
CD Furia Arona Brado | 7 | UD Las Torres | 0 |
CD Tarsa | 0 | CF Unión Viera | 5 |
Julio Suárez CD | 3 | AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 |
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 3 | UD San Antonio Pilar | 1 |
CFS La Garita | 2 | CD Llamoro | 2 |
UD Montaña Alta | 0 | UD A. Tacuense B | 5 |
19ª JORNADA
UD A. Tacuense B | 6 | At. Unión de Güimar | 2 |
CD Achamán | 0 | CD Furia Arona Brado | 0 |
UD Las Torres | 0 | CD Tarsa | 2 |
CF Unión Viera | 3 | Julio Suárez CD | 1 |
AD Juventud San Sebastián | 1 | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | 4 |
UD San Antonio Pilar | 0 | CFS La Garita | 0 |
CD Llamoro | 3 | UD Montaña Alta | 3 |
20ª JORNADA
CD Furia Arona Brado | At. Unión de Güimar | ||
CD Tarsa | CD Achamán | ||
Julio Suárez CD | UD Las Torres | ||
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | CF Unión Viera | ||
CFS La Garita | AD Juventud San Sebastián | ||
UD Montaña Alta | UD San Antonio Pilar | ||
CD Llamoro | UD A. Tacuense B |
21ª JORNADA
UD A. Tacuense B | CD Furia Arona Brado | ||
At. Unión de Güimar | CD Tarsa | ||
CD Achamán | Julio Suárez CD | ||
UD Las Torres | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | ||
CF Unión Viera | CFS La Garita | ||
AD Juventud San Sebastián | UD Montaña Alta | ||
UD San Antonio Pilar | CD Llamoro |
22ª JORNADA
CD Tarsa | CD Furia Arona Brado | ||
Julio Suárez CD | At. Unión de Güimar | ||
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | CD Achamán | ||
CFS La Garita | UD Las Torres | ||
UD Montaña Alta | CF Unión Viera | ||
CD Llamoro | AD Juventud San Sebastián | ||
UD San Antonio Pilar | UD A. Tacuense B |
23ª JORNADA
UD A. Tacuense B | CD Tarsa | ||
CD Furia Arona Brado | Julio Suárez CD | ||
At. Unión de Güimar | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | ||
CD Achamán | CFS La Garita | ||
UD Las Torres | UD Montaña Alta | ||
CF Unión Viera | CD Llamoro | ||
AD Juventud San Sebastián | UD San Antonio Pilar |
24ª JORNADA
Julio Suárez CD | CD Tarsa | ||
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | CD Furia Arona Brado | ||
CFS La Garita | At. Unión de Güimar | ||
UD Montaña Alta | CD Achamán | ||
CD Llamoro | UD Las Torres | ||
UD San Antonio Pilar | CF Unión Viera | ||
AD Juventud San Sebastián | UD A. Tacuense B |
25ª JORNADA
Julio Suárez CD | UD A. Tacuense B | ||
CD Tarsa | CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | ||
CD Furia Arona Brado | CFS La Garita | ||
At. Unión de Güimar | UD Montaña Alta | ||
CD Achamán | CD Llamoro | ||
UD Las Torres | UD San Antonio Pilar | ||
CF Unión Viera | AD Juventud San Sebastián |
26ª JORNADA
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque | Julio Suárez CD | ||
CFS La Garita | CD Tarsa | ||
UD Montaña Alta | CD Furia Arona Brado | ||
CD Llamoro | At. Unión de Güimar | ||
UD San Antonio Pilar | CD Achamán | ||
AD Juventud San Sebastián | UD Las Torres | ||
UD A. Tacuense B | CF Unión Viera |