Grupo 6º

RESULTADOS (Grupo 6º)

 

1ª JORNADA

CF Unión Viera6UD Las Torres0
AD Juventud San Sebastián3CD Achamán2
UD San Antonio Pilar2At. Unión de Güimar3
CD Llamoro2CD Furia Arona Brado4
UD Montaña Alta1 CD Tarsa2
CFS La Garita4Julio Suárez CD2
UD A. Tacuense B2 CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque3

2ª JORNADA

UD Las Torres UD A. Tacuense B
CD AchamánCF Unión Viera
At. Unión de GüimarAD Juventud San Sebastián
CD Furia Arona Brado UD San Antonio Pilar
CD Tarsa CD Llamoro
Julio Suárez CD UD Montaña Alta
CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque CFS La Garita

3ª JORNADA

UD Las TorresCD Achamán
CF Unión VieraAt. Unión de Güimar
AD Juventud San SebastiánCD Furia Arona Brado
UD San Antonio PilarCD Tarsa
CD LlamoroJulio Suárez CD
UD Montaña Alta CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
UD A. Tacuense B CFS La Garita

4ª JORNADA

CD AchamánUD A. Tacuense B
At. Unión de Güimar UD Las Torres
CD Furia Arona Brado CF Unión Viera
CD TarsaAD Juventud San Sebastián
Julio Suárez CDUD San Antonio Pilar
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeCD Llamoro
CFS La GaritaUD Montaña Alta

5ª JORNADA

CD Achamán At. Unión de Güimar
UD Las TorresCD Furia Arona Brado
CF Unión VieraCD Tarsa
AD Juventud San SebastiánJulio Suárez CD
UD San Antonio PilarCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
CD LlamoroCFS La Garita
UD A. Tacuense BUD Montaña Alta

6ª JORNADA

At. Unión de GüimarUD A. Tacuense B
CD Furia Arona Brado CD Achamán
CD TarsaUD Las Torres
Julio Suárez CDCF Unión Viera
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeAD Juventud San Sebastián
CFS La GaritaUD San Antonio Pilar
UD Montaña AltaCD Llamoro

7ª JORNADA

At. Unión de Güimar CD Furia Arona Brado
CD AchamánCD Tarsa
UD Las Torres Julio Suárez CD
CF Unión VieraCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
AD Juventud San SebastiánCFS La Garita
UD San Antonio PilarUD Montaña Alta
UD A. Tacuense BCD Llamoro

8ª JORNADA

CD Furia Arona BradoUD A. Tacuense B
CD TarsaAt. Unión de Güimar
Julio Suárez CDCD Achamán
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeUD Las Torres
CFS La GaritaCF Unión Viera
UD Montaña AltaAD Juventud San Sebastián
CD LlamoroUD San Antonio Pilar

9ª JORNADA

CD Furia Arona BradoCD Tarsa
At. Unión de GüimarJulio Suárez CD
CD AchamánCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
UD Las TorresCFS La Garita
CF Unión VieraUD Montaña Alta
AD Juventud San SebastiánCD Llamoro
UD A. Tacuense BUD San Antonio Pilar

10ª JORNADA

CD Tarsa UD A. Tacuense B
Julio Suárez CDCD Furia Arona Brado
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeAt. Unión de Güimar
CFS La GaritaCD Achamán
UD Montaña AltaUD Las Torres
CD Llamoro CF Unión Viera
UD San Antonio PilarAD Juventud San Sebastián

11ª JORNADA

CD TarsaJulio Suárez CD
CD Furia Arona BradoCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
At. Unión de GüimarCFS La Garita
CD AchamánUD Montaña Alta
UD Las TorresCD Llamoro
CF Unión VieraUD San Antonio Pilar
UD A. Tacuense B AD Juventud San Sebastián

12ª JORNADA

UD A. Tacuense BJulio Suárez CD
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeCD Tarsa
CFS La GaritaCD Furia Arona Brado
UD Montaña AltaAt. Unión de Güimar
CD LlamoroCD Achamán
UD San Antonio PilarUD Las Torres
AD Juventud San SebastiánCF Unión Viera

13ª JORNADA

Julio Suárez CDCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
CD TarsaCFS La Garita
CD Furia Arona BradoUD Montaña Alta
At. Unión de GüimarCD Llamoro
CD AchamánUD San Antonio Pilar
UD Las TorresAD Juventud San Sebastián
CF Unión VieraUD A. Tacuense B

14ª JORNADA

UD Las Torres CF Unión Viera
CD AchamánAD Juventud San Sebastián
At. Unión de GüimarUD San Antonio Pilar
CD Furia Arona BradoCD Llamoro
CD TarsaUD Montaña Alta
Julio Suárez CDCFS La Garita
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeUD A. Tacuense B

15ª JORNADA

UD A. Tacuense BUD Las Torres
CF Unión VieraCD Achamán
AD Juventud San SebastiánAt. Unión de Güimar
UD San Antonio PilarCD Furia Arona Brado
CD LlamoroCD Tarsa
UD Montaña AltaJulio Suárez CD
CFS La GaritaCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque

16ª JORNADA

CD AchamánUD Las Torres
At. Unión de GüimarCF Unión Viera
CD Furia Arona BradoAD Juventud San Sebastián
CD TarsaUD San Antonio Pilar
Julio Suárez CDCD Llamoro
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeUD Montaña Alta
CFS La GaritaUD A. Tacuense B

17ª JORNADA

UD A. Tacuense BCD Achamán
UD Las TorresAt. Unión de Güimar
CF Unión VieraCD Furia Arona Brado
AD Juventud San SebastiánCD Tarsa
UD San Antonio PilarJulio Suárez CD
CD LlamoroCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
UD Montaña AltaCFS La Garita

18ª JORNADA

At. Unión de GüimarCD Achamán
CD Furia Arona BradoUD Las Torres
CD TarsaCF Unión Viera
Julio Suárez CDAD Juventud San Sebastián
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeUD San Antonio Pilar
CFS La GaritaCD Llamoro
UD Montaña AltaUD A. Tacuense B

19ª JORNADA

UD A. Tacuense BAt. Unión de Güimar
CD AchamánCD Furia Arona Brado
UD Las TorresCD Tarsa
CF Unión VieraJulio Suárez CD
AD Juventud San SebastiánCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
UD San Antonio PilarCFS La Garita
CD LlamoroUD Montaña Alta

20ª JORNADA

CD Furia Arona BradoAt. Unión de Güimar
CD TarsaCD Achamán
Julio Suárez CDUD Las Torres
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeCF Unión Viera
CFS La GaritaAD Juventud San Sebastián
UD Montaña AltaUD San Antonio Pilar
CD LlamoroUD A. Tacuense B

21ª JORNADA

UD A. Tacuense BCD Furia Arona Brado
At. Unión de GüimarCD Tarsa
CD AchamánJulio Suárez CD
UD Las TorresCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
CF Unión VieraCFS La Garita
AD Juventud San SebastiánUD Montaña Alta
UD San Antonio PilarCD Llamoro

22ª JORNADA

CD TarsaCD Furia Arona Brado
Julio Suárez CDAt. Unión de Güimar
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeCD Achamán
CFS La GaritaUD Las Torres
UD Montaña AltaCF Unión Viera
CD LlamoroAD Juventud San Sebastián
UD San Antonio PilarUD A. Tacuense B

23ª JORNADA

UD A. Tacuense BCD Tarsa
CD Furia Arona BradoJulio Suárez CD
At. Unión de GüimarCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
CD AchamánCFS La Garita
UD Las TorresUD Montaña Alta
CF Unión VieraCD Llamoro
AD Juventud San SebastiánUD San Antonio Pilar

24ª JORNADA

Julio Suárez CDCD Tarsa
CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeCD Furia Arona Brado
CFS La GaritaAt. Unión de Güimar
UD Montaña AltaCD Achamán
CD LlamoroUD Las Torres
UD San Antonio PilarCF Unión Viera
AD Juventud San Sebastián UD A. Tacuense B

25ª JORNADA

Julio Suárez CDUD A. Tacuense B
CD TarsaCF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque
CD Furia Arona BradoCFS La Garita
At. Unión de GüimarUD Montaña Alta
CD AchamánCD Llamoro
UD Las TorresUD San Antonio Pilar
CF Unión VieraAD Juventud San Sebastián

26ª JORNADA

CF Las Majoreras-GuayadequeJulio Suárez CD
CFS La GaritaCD Tarsa
UD Montaña AltaCD Furia Arona Brado
CD LlamoroAt. Unión de Güimar
UD San Antonio PilarCD Achamán
AD Juventud San SebastiánUD Las Torres
UD A. Tacuense BCF Unión Viera