RESULTADOS (Grupo 5º)
1ª JORNADA
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 4 |
CD Samper | 3 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 2 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 0 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
CD Olímpico de León | 3 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 2 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | UD Tres Cantos | 0 |
FF La Solana | 2 | CD San Pío X | 0 |
CF Femenino Albacete | 1 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 1 |
2ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF Alter | 0 | CF Femenino Albacete | 3 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 0 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 0 | CD Samper | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 8 |
UD Tres Cantos | 0 | CD Olímpico de León | 2 |
CD San Pío X | 0 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 0 | FF La Solana | 3 |
3ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF Alter | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
CD Samper | 6 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 | UD Tres Cantos | 3 |
CD Olímpico de León | 2 | CD San Pío X | 1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 4 |
CF Femenino Albacete | 2 | FF La Solana | 1 |
4ª JORNADA
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | CF Femenino Albacete | 0 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 6 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
UD Tres Cantos | 3 | CD Samper | 3 |
CD San Pío X | 4 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 4 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 2 | CD Olímpico de León | 3 |
FF La Solana | 4 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
5ª JORNADA
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 4 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 2 | UD Tres Cantos | 1 |
CD Samper | 5 | CD San Pío X | 2 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 3 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 2 |
CD Olímpico de León | 0 | FF La Solana | 3 |
CF Femenino Albacete | 2 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
6ª JORNADA
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 5 | CF Femenino Albacete | 1 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
UD Tres Cantos | 2 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 2 |
CD San Pío X | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 1 | CD Samper | 1 |
FF La Solana | 0 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 3 | CD Olímpico de León | 1 |
7ª JORNADA
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 6 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | UD Tres Cantos | 1 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 2 | CD San Pío X | 2 |
AD Alhóndiga | 0 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 1 |
CD Samper | 0 | FF La Solana | 0 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
CF Femenino Albacete | 4 | CD Olímpico de León | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | CF Femenino Albacete | 1 |
UD Tres Cantos | 0 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 7 |
CD San Pío X | 2 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 4 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 5 |
FF La Solana | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | CD Samper | 3 |
CD Olímpico de León | 0 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 9 |
9ª JORNADA
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 2 | UD Tres Cantos | 2 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 | CD San Pío X | 1 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 3 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 0 | FF La Solana | 2 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 |
CD Samper | 3 | CD Olímpico de León | 0 |
CF Femenino Albacete | 2 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
UD Tres Cantos | 1 | CF Femenino Albacete | 1 |
CD San Pío X | 4 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 2 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
FF La Solana | 3 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 2 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 1 |
CD Olímpico de León | 0 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 0 | CD Samper | 3 |
11ª JORNADA
UD Tres Cantos | 4 | CD San Pío X | 1 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 1 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 2 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 | FF La Solana | 0 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 4 | CD Olímpico de León | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 1 |
CF Femenino Albacete | 2 | CD Samper | 0 |
12ª JORNADA
CF Femenino Albacete | 1 | CD San Pío X | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 0 | UD Tres Cantos | 3 |
FF La Solana | 6 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 2 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 0 |
CD Olímpico de León | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 4 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 2 |
CD Samper | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
13ª JORNADA
CD San Pío X | 1 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 5 |
UD Tres Cantos | 0 | FF La Solana | 1 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 3 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 0 | CD Olímpico de León | 1 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 5 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 2 | CD Samper | 3 |
AD Alhóndiga | 0 | CF Femenino Albacete | 0 |
14ª JORNADA
Torrelodones CF Alter | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 3 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 2 | CD Samper | 1 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 4 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | CD Olímpico de León | 2 |
UD Tres Cantos | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
CD San Pío X | 1 | FF La Solana | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 3 | CF Femenino Albacete | 0 |
15ª JORNADA
CF Femenino Albacete | 2 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
CD Samper | 0 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 2 |
CD Olímpico de León | 1 | UD Tres Cantos | 3 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 0 | CD San Pío X | 1 |
FF La Solana | 2 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 1 |
16ª JORNADA
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 2 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 0 |
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 | AD Alhóndiga | 2 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 | CD Samper | 1 |
UD Tres Cantos | 1 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 3 |
CD San Pío X | 2 | CD Olímpico de León | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 1 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 |
FF La Solana | 0 | CF Femenino Albacete | 2 |
17ª JORNADA
CF Femenino Albacete | 2 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 1 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 2 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 2 |
AD Alhóndiga | 1 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 0 |
CD Samper | 1 | UD Tres Cantos | 0 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 7 | CD San Pío X | 2 |
CD Olímpico de León | 1 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 1 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 1 | FF La Solana | 3 |
18ª JORNADA
Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 0 |
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 3 | Torrelodones CF Alter | 1 |
UD Tres Cantos | 2 | AD Alhóndiga | 1 |
CD San Pío X | 3 | CD Samper | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 2 | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 4 |
FF La Solana | 3 | CD Olímpico de León | 0 |
Dinamo Guadalajara | 2 | CF Femenino Albacete | 0 |
19ª JORNADA
CF Femenino Albacete | 1 | Club Atlético de Madrid C | 1 |
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | 3 | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | 2 |
Torrelodones CF Alter | 0 | UD Tres Cantos | 1 |
AD Alhóndiga | 3 | CD San Pío X | 2 |
CD Samper | 1 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | 2 |
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | 2 | FF La Solana | 2 |
CD Olímpico de León | 3 | Dinamo Guadalajara | 4 |
20ª JORNADA
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | Club Atlético de Madrid C | ||
UD Tres Cantos | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | ||
CD San Pío X | Torrelodones CF Alter | ||
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | AD Alhóndiga | ||
FF La Solana | CD Samper | ||
Dinamo Guadalajara | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | ||
CD Olímpico de León | CF Femenino Albacete |
21ª JORNADA
CF Femenino Albacete | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | ||
Club Atlético de Madrid C | UD Tres Cantos | ||
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | CD San Pío X | ||
Torrelodones CF Alter | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | ||
AD Alhóndiga | FF La Solana | ||
CD Samper | Dinamo Guadalajara | ||
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | CD Olímpico de León |
22ª JORNADA
UD Tres Cantos | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | ||
CD San Pío X | Club Atlético de Madrid C | ||
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | ||
FF La Solana | Torrelodones CF Alter | ||
Dinamo Guadalajara | AD Alhóndiga | ||
CD Olímpico de León | CD Samper | ||
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | CF Femenino Albacete |
23ª JORNADA
CF Femenino Albacete | UD Tres Cantos | ||
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | CD San Pío X | ||
Club Atlético de Madrid C | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | ||
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | FF La Solana | ||
Torrelodones CF Alter | Dinamo Guadalajara | ||
AD Alhóndiga | CD Olímpico de León | ||
CD Samper | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino |
24ª JORNADA
CD San Pío X | UD Tres Cantos | ||
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | ||
FF La Solana | Club Atlético de Madrid C | ||
Dinamo Guadalajara | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | ||
CD Olímpico de León | Torrelodones CF Alter | ||
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | AD Alhóndiga | ||
CD Samper | CF Femenino Albacete |
25ª JORNADA
CD San Pío X | CF Femenino Albacete | ||
UD Tres Cantos | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | ||
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | FF La Solana | ||
Club Atlético de Madrid C | Dinamo Guadalajara | ||
CDE Olímpico de Madrid | CD Olímpico de León | ||
Torrelodones CF Alter | CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | ||
AD Alhóndiga | CD Samper |
26ª JORNADA
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B | CD San Pío X | ||
FF La Solana | UD Tres Cantos | ||
Dinamo Guadalajara | CD Nuestra Señora de Belén | ||
CD Olímpico de León | Club Atlético de Madrid C | ||
CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino | CDE Olímpico de Madrid | ||
CD Samper | Torrelodones CF Alter | ||
CF Femenino Albacete | AD Alhóndiga |