RESULTADOS (Grupo 2º)
1ª JORNADA
Añorga KKE | 1 | Club Bizkerre FT | 3 |
CD Arratia | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 2 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
Mulier FCN | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 3 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino B | 1 |
CDEF Logroño B | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
2ª JORNADA
Club Bizkerre FT | 3 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Berriozar CF | 3 | CD Arratia | 2 |
Oiartzun KE | 3 | CD Atlético Revellín | 0 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Mulier FCN | 2 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 4 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | CD Pradejón | 0 |
3ª JORNADA
Club Bizkerre FT | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 |
Añorga KKE | 5 | Berriozar CF | 0 |
CD Arratia | 4 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 2 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 3 |
Mulier FCN | 0 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
4ª JORNADA
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
Berriozar CF | 1 | Club Bizkerre FT | 2 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Añorga KKE | 3 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | CD Arratia | 2 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 4 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 4 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Berriozar CF | 3 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 3 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 7 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD Arratia | 2 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
Mulier FCN | 2 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
6ª JORNADA
Berriozar CF | 5 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 |
Oiartzun KE | 3 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 3 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Club Bizkerre FT | 1 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 0 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | CD Arratia | 4 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | CD Atlético Revellín | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Mulier FCN | 3 |
7ª JORNADA
Berriozar CF | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 5 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 2 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
CD Arratia | 3 | CD Pradejón | 3 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 2 | Tolosa CF | 2 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 3 | Mulier FCN | 2 |
8ª JORNADA
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 1 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 5 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 1 | Club Bizkerre FT | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Tolosa CF | 1 | CD Arratia | 1 |
Mulier FCN | 0 | CD Atlético Revellín | 3 |
9ª JORNADA
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
Berriozar CF | 2 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 0 | CD Pradejón | 3 |
Añorga KKE | 5 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
CD Arratia | 4 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 1 | CD Atlético Revellín | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
CD Itaroa Huarte | 2 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 3 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 2 |
SD San Ignacio | 4 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Club Bizkerre FT | 2 |
Mulier FCN | 0 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 1 | CD Arratia | 1 |
11ª JORNADA
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
Berriozar CF | 0 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 2 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 0 |
CDEF Logroño «B» | 1 | CD Arratia | 2 |
12ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 1 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 1 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 3 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
Mulier FCN | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | Club Bizkerre FT | 4 |
CD Arratia | 0 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
13ª JORNADA
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 4 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | CD Pradejón | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
Berriozar CF | 1 | Mulier FCN | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 1 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 2 | CD Arratia | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 5 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
14ª JORNADA
Club Bizkerre FT | 3 | Añorga KKE | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 4 | CD Arratia | 4 |
Berriozar CF | 0 | CD Atlético Revellín | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 0 | CD Pradejón | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 4 |
15ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 | Club Bizkerre FT | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 0 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
CD Arratia | 0 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Mulier FCN | 4 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
CD Pradejón | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
16ª JORNADA
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 4 | Club Bizkerre FT | 1 |
Berriozar CF | 3 | Añorga KKE | 5 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CD Arratia | 0 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 1 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 | Mulier FCN | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 4 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
CD Pradejón | 2 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 1 |
17ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 0 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
CD Arratia | 3 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
Mulier FCN | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 5 |
Tolosa CF | 2 | CD Pradejón | 3 |
18ª JORNADA
Berriozar CF | 3 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 0 | Club Bizkerre FT | 2 |
CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 | Añorga KKE | 4 |
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 3 | CD Arratia | 4 |
SD San Ignacio | 2 | CD Atlético Revellín | 2 |
CD Pradejón | 3 | Mulier FCN | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 |
19ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | 0 | Berriozar CF | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
Club Bizkerre FT | 2 | CD Itaroa Huarte | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 3 | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | 1 |
CD Arratia | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 1 |
CD Atlético Revellín | 0 | CD Pradejón | 2 |
Mulier FCN | 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
20ª JORNADA
Oiartzun KE | Berriozar CF | ||
CD Itaroa Huarte | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | ||
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | Club Bizkerre FT | ||
SD San Ignacio | Añorga KKE | ||
CD Pradejón | CD Arratia | ||
Tolosa CF | CD Atlético Revellín | ||
Mulier FCN | CDEF Logroño «B» |
21ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | Oiartzun KE | ||
Berriozar CF | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | ||
Club Bizkerre FT | SD San Ignacio | ||
Añorga KKE | CD Pradejón | ||
CD Arratia | Tolosa CF | ||
CD Atlético Revellín | Mulier FCN |
22ª JORNADA
CD Itaroa Huarte | Oiartzun KE | ||
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | Berriozar CF | ||
SD San Ignacio | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | ||
CD Pradejón | Club Bizkerre FT | ||
Tolosa CF | Añorga KKE | ||
Mulier FCN | CD Arratia | ||
CD Atlético Revellín | CDEF Logroño «B» |
23ª JORNADA
CDEF Logroño «B» | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
Oiartzun KE | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | ||
Berriozar CF | SD San Ignacio | ||
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | CD Pradejón | ||
Club Bizkerre FT | Tolosa CF | ||
Añorga KKE | Mulier FCN | ||
CD Arratia | CD Atlético Revellín |
24ª JORNADA
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
SD San Ignacio | Oiartzun KE | ||
CD Pradejón | Berriozar CF | ||
Tolosa CF | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | ||
Mulier FCN | Club Bizkerre FT | ||
CD Atlético Revellín | Añorga KKE | ||
CD Arratia | CDEF Logroño «B» |
25ª JORNADA
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | CDEF Logroño «B» | ||
CD Itaroa Huarte | SD San Ignacio | ||
Oiartzun KE | CD Pradejón | ||
Berriozar CF | Tolosa CF | ||
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | Mulier FCN | ||
Club Bizkerre FT | CD Atlético Revellín | ||
Añorga KKE | CD Arratia |
26ª JORNADA
SD San Ignacio | Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» | ||
CD Pradejón | CD Itaroa Huarte | ||
Tolosa CF | Oiartzun KE | ||
Mulier FCN | Berriozar CF | ||
CD Atlético Revellín | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | ||
CD Arratia | Club Bizkerre FT | ||
CDEF Logroño «B» | Añorga KKE |