Grupo 2º

RESULTADOS (Grupo 2º)

1ª JORNADA

Añorga KKE1Club Bizkerre FT3
CD Arratia2CD Aurrera de Vitoria1
CD Atlético Revellín2Berriozar CF1
Mulier FCN1Oiartzun KE0
Tolosa CF3CD Itaroa Huarte0
CD Pradejón1Fundación Osasuna Femenino B1
CDEF Logroño B0SD San Ignacio3

2ª JORNADA

Club Bizkerre FT3CDEF Logroño «B»0
CD Aurrera de Vitoria2Añorga KKE2
Berriozar CF3CD Arratia2
Oiartzun KE3CD Atlético Revellín0
CD Itaroa Huarte0Mulier FCN2
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»4Tolosa CF0
SD San Ignacio3CD Pradejón0

3ª JORNADA

Club Bizkerre FT1CD Aurrera de Vitoria2
Añorga KKE5Berriozar CF0
CD Arratia4Oiartzun KE1
CD Atlético Revellín2CD Itaroa Huarte3
Mulier FCN0Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»1
Tolosa CF2SD San Ignacio3
CDEF Logroño «B»0CD Pradejón2

4ª JORNADA

CD Aurrera de Vitoria2CDEF Logroño «B»0
Berriozar CF1Club Bizkerre FT2
Oiartzun KE1Añorga KKE3
CD Itaroa Huarte0CD Arratia2
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»2CD Atlético Revellín1
SD San Ignacio4Mulier FCN0
CD Pradejón4Tolosa CF1

5ª JORNADA

CD Aurrera de Vitoria0Berriozar CF3
Club Bizkerre FT3Oiartzun KE1
Añorga KKE7CD Itaroa Huarte0
CD Arratia2Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»1
CD Atlético Revellín0SD San Ignacio1
Mulier FCN2CD Pradejón1
CDEF Logroño «B»0Tolosa CF1

6ª JORNADA

Berriozar CF5CDEF Logroño «B»2
Oiartzun KE3CD Aurrera de Vitoria3
CD Itaroa Huarte0Club Bizkerre FT1
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»0Añorga KKE1
SD San Ignacio0CD Arratia4
CD Pradejón0CD Atlético Revellín1
Tolosa CF0Mulier FCN3

7ª JORNADA

Berriozar CF2Oiartzun KE1
CD Aurrera de Vitoria5CD Itaroa Huarte0
Club Bizkerre FT2Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»1
Añorga KKE1SD San Ignacio2
CD Arratia3CD Pradejón3
CD Atlético Revellín2Tolosa CF2
CDEF Logroño «B»3Mulier FCN2

8ª JORNADA

Oiartzun KE2CDEF Logroño «B»1
CD Itaroa Huarte0Berriozar CF1
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»5CD Aurrera de Vitoria1
SD San Ignacio1Club Bizkerre FT1
CD Pradejón1Añorga KKE2
Tolosa CF1CD Arratia1
Mulier FCN0CD Atlético Revellín3

9ª JORNADA

Oiartzun KECD Itaroa Huarte
Berriozar CF2Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»1
CD Aurrera de Vitoria2SD San Ignacio2
Club Bizkerre FT0CD Pradejón3
Añorga KKE5Tolosa CF0
CD Arratia4Mulier FCN0
CDEF Logroño «B»1CD Atlético Revellín1

10ª JORNADA

CD Itaroa HuarteCDEF Logroño «B»
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»Oiartzun KE
SD San IgnacioBerriozar CF
CD PradejónCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Tolosa CFClub Bizkerre FT
Mulier FCNAñorga KKE
CD Atlético RevellínCD Arratia

11ª JORNADA

CD Itaroa HuarteFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
Oiartzun KESD San Ignacio
Berriozar CFCD Pradejón
CD Aurrera de VitoriaTolosa CF
Club Bizkerre FTMulier FCN
Añorga KKECD Atlético Revellín
CDEF Logroño «B»CD Arratia

12ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
SD San IgnacioCD Itaroa Huarte
CD PradejónOiartzun KE
Tolosa CFBerriozar CF
Mulier FCNCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD Atlético RevellínClub Bizkerre FT
CD ArratiaAñorga KKE

13ª JORNADA

Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»SD San Ignacio
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Pradejón
Oiartzun KETolosa CF
Berriozar CFMulier FCN
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Atlético Revellín
Club Bizkerre FTCD Arratia
Añorga KKECDEF Logroño «B»

14ª JORNADA

Club Bizkerre FTAñorga KKE
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Arratia
Berriozar CFCD Atlético Revellín
Oiartzun KEMulier FCN
CD Itaroa HuarteTolosa CF
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»CD Pradejón
SD San IgnacioCDEF Logroño «B»

15ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»Club Bizkerre FT
Añorga KKECD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD ArratiaBerriozar CF
CD Atlético RevellínOiartzun KE
Mulier FCNCD Itaroa Huarte
Tolosa CFFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
CD PradejónSD San Ignacio

16ª JORNADA

CD Aurrera de VitoriaClub Bizkerre FT
Berriozar CFAñorga KKE
Oiartzun KECD Arratia
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Atlético Revellín
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»Mulier FCN
SD San IgnacioTolosa CF
CD PradejónCDEF Logroño «B»

17ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Club Bizkerre FTBerriozar CF
Añorga KKEOiartzun KE
CD ArratiaCD Itaroa Huarte
CD Atlético RevellínFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
Mulier FCNSD San Ignacio
Tolosa CFCD Pradejón

18ª JORNADA

Berriozar CFCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Oiartzun KEClub Bizkerre FT
CD Itaroa HuarteAñorga KKE
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»CD Arratia
SD San IgnacioCD Atlético Revellín
CD PradejónMulier FCN
Tolosa CFCDEF Logroño «B»

19ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»Berriozar CF
CD Aurrera de VitoriaOiartzun KE
Club Bizkerre FTCD Itaroa Huarte
Añorga KKEFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
CD ArratiaSD San Ignacio
CD Atlético RevellínCD Pradejón
Mulier FCNTolosa CF

20ª JORNADA

Oiartzun KEBerriozar CF
CD Itaroa HuarteCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»Club Bizkerre FT
SD San IgnacioAñorga KKE
CD PradejónCD Arratia
Tolosa CFCD Atlético Revellín
Mulier FCN CDEF Logroño «B»

21ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»Oiartzun KE
Berriozar CFCD Itaroa Huarte
CD Aurrera de VitoriaFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
Club Bizkerre FTSD San Ignacio
Añorga KKECD Pradejón
CD ArratiaTolosa CF
CD Atlético Revellín Mulier FCN

22ª JORNADA

CD Itaroa HuarteOiartzun KE
Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B» Berriozar CF
SD San IgnacioCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD PradejónClub Bizkerre FT
Tolosa CFAñorga KKE
Mulier FCNCD Arratia
CD Atlético RevellínCDEF Logroño «B»

23ª JORNADA

CDEF Logroño «B»CD Itaroa Huarte
Oiartzun KEFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
Berriozar CFSD San Ignacio
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Pradejón
Club Bizkerre FTTolosa CF
Añorga KKEMulier FCN
CD ArratiaCD Atlético Revellín

24ª JORNADA

Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»CD Itaroa Huarte
SD San IgnacioOiartzun KE
CD PradejónBerriozar CF
Tolosa CFCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Mulier FCNClub Bizkerre FT
CD Atlético RevellínAñorga KKE
CD ArratiaCDEF Logroño «B»

25ª JORNADA

Fundación Osasuna Femenino «B»CDEF Logroño «B»
CD Itaroa HuarteSD San Ignacio
Oiartzun KECD Pradejón
Berriozar CFTolosa CF
CD Aurrera de VitoriaMulier FCN
Club Bizkerre FTCD Atlético Revellín
Añorga KKECD Arratia

26ª JORNADA

SD San IgnacioFundación Osasuna Femenino «B»
CD PradejónCD Itaroa Huarte
Tolosa CFOiartzun KE
Mulier FCNBerriozar CF
CD Atlético RevellínCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD ArratiaClub Bizkerre FT
CDEF Logroño «B»Añorga KKE