Grupo 7º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1CF Joventud Almassora239720305
2Elche CF SAD229711206
3UD Aldaia CF219630245
4Lorca Féminas AD1695131710
5Mislata CF1594321512
6CF SPA Alicante1384132111
7Discóbolo La Torre AC1293331911
8CAP Ciudad de Murcia1294051438
9Funda. Albacete Femenino B109315816
10Valencia Féminas CF C992341719
11Villarreal CF SAD B993061416
12Levante UD SAD C69135925
13 CFF Marítim39036620
14Murcia Féminas28026727