Grupo 7º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1UD Aldaia CF371511404110
2CF Joventud Almassora351511224210
3Elche CF SAD331510323012
4CF SPA Alicante29159243818
5Mislata CF25157442826
6Fundación Albacete Femenino B23157262120
7Lorca Féminas AD23157172420
8Discóbolo La Torre AC19155463226
9Murcia Féminas15154382239
10Villarreal CF SAD B14154292127
11Levante UD SAD C12153391837
12CAP Ciudad de Murcia121540111962
13Valencia Féminas CF C11152582230
14CFF Marítim91523101233