Grupo 7º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1UD Aldaia471914505212
2CF Joventut Almassora471915225212
3CF SPA Alicante381913245020
4Elche CF331910453223
5Mislata CF29198653733
6Discóbolo La Torre AC28198473830
7Lorca Féminas AD27199192923
8Fundación Albacete B25198472625
9Villarreal CF B201963103231
10Murcia Féminas181954102749
11Valencia CF C151936102936
12Levante UD C151943122249
13CAP Ciudad de Murcia121940152176
14CFF Marítim91924131644