Grupo 6º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Furia Arona Brado40151311358
2CF Unión Vera38151221559
3CFS La Garita361511314118
4UD San Antonio Pilar26158253320
5At. Unión de Güimar26158253022
6UD A. Tacuense B24158073622
7Julio Suárez CD23157263026
8CD Achamán20156272126
9CF Las Majoneras-Guayadeque19154742326
10CD Llamoro15154382930
11CD Tarsa12153392839
12AD Juventud San Sebastián71521121653
13UD Las Torres6151311948
14UD Montaña Alta6151311746