Grupo 6º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Furia Arona Brado259810213
2CFS La Garita2397202810
3CF Unión Vera209621284
4CD Achamán1795221614
5At. Unión de Güimar1695131912
6 Julio Suárez CD1695131914
7UD San Antonio Pilar1494231714
8UD A. Tacuense B1294052114
9CD Tarsa1093152327
10CF Las Majoneras-Guayadeque1092431519
11CD Llamoro792161820
12AD Juventud San Sebastián491171136
13UD Las Torres29027426
14UD Montaña Alta29027229