Grupo 6º

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1CF Unión Vera471915226512
2CD Furia Arona Brado471915224711
3CFS La Garita411912525124
4UD A. Tacuense B341911175226
5At. Unión de Güimar331910363932
6Julio Suárez CD29199283833
7CF Las Majoreras-Guayadeque29197843330
8UD San Antonio Pilar27198383629
9CD Achamán26197572629
10CD Tarsa21195493738
11CD Llamoro20195593546
12UD Montaña Alta81915131162
13AD Juventud San Sebastián71921162068
14UD Las Torres61913151163