Grupo 2º

CLASIFICACIÓN (Grupo 2º)

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1CD Arratia2096212410
2SD San Ignacio2096211910
3Añorga KKE199612279
4Club Bizkerre FT1996121610
5Berriozar CF1896031815
6CFF Osasuna Femenino B1394141610
7CD Aurrera de Vitoria1293331818
8Mulier FCN1294051016
9CD Pradejón1193241513
10CD Atlético Revellín1193241213
11Tolosa CF892251022
12Oiartzun KE782151217
13CDEF Logroño B49117721
14CD Itaroa Huarte38107323