Grupo 2º

CLASIFICACIÓN (Grupo 2º)

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1Club Bizkerre FT371512123010
2Añorga KKE321510233712
3SD San Ignacio28158433021
4CD Arratia25157443120
5CD Pradejón25157442113
6Osasuna «B»22157172415
7Berriozar CF22157172227
8CD Aurrera de Vitoria21155642524
9Oiartzun KE21156372122
10CD Atlético Revellín18155371922
11Mulier FCN16155191524
12Tolosa CF13153471428
13EDF Logroño B11153291635
14CD Itaroa Huarte5151211739