Grupo 2º

CLASIFICACIÓN (Grupo 2º)

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1Añorga441914235116
2Club Bizkerre FT431914143515
3SD San Ignacio381911534223
4CD Pradejón371911443117
5CD Arratia31199463826
6Berriozar CF29199283035
7Osasuna B28199193022
8CD Aurrera de Vitoria27196943531
9Oiartzun KE25197482427
10CD Atlético Revellín191954102229
11Mulier FCN171952121734
12Tolosa CF151933101736
13EDF Logroño B131933121940
14CD Itaroa Huarte8192215949

 

¿Te ha gustado?