Clasificación 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona36121200692
2Real Madrid311410133314
3Levante UD311410133115
4UDG Tenerife Egatesa30159332615
5At. Madrid28148422813
6Madrid CFF28159152314
7Real Sociedad27158342518
8Sevilla FC23156541818
9SD Eibar21156361922
10Valencia FCF17144552327
11Athletic Club15163671722
12Rayo Vallecano15144371226
13RCD Espanyol14154291130
14Sporting de Huelva1114257821
15CD Santa Teresa1114329835
16EDF Logroño10142481225
17Real Betis Balompié71521121133
18Deportivo Abanca71321101640