Clasificación 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EQUIPOSPtosJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona93300160
2Atlético de Madrid7321051
3Ath. Bilbao7321063
4Real Sociedad6220052
5Madrid CFF6320121
6RCD Espanyol6320144
7Levante UD4311166
8Valencia FCF4311144
9SD Eibar4311133
10UDG Tenerife4311133
11Santa Teresa CD4311134
12Real Madrid4311146
13Sevilla FC2302113
14Real Betis Balompié1301235
15EDF Logroño1301218
16Rayo Vallecano0100113
17Deportivo Abanca0300337
18Sporting de Huelva0200218