Clasificación 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

EquipoPtosPjGEPGfGc
1FC Barcelona692323001194
2Levante UD552617455436
3Real Madrid532517265426
4Real Sociedad502615565130
5UDG Tenerife Egatesa502515554932
6Madrid CFF482515373925
7At. Madrid422412664323
8Sevilla FC33258982936
9Athletic Club312587103533
10Valencia FCF302679104051
11Sporting de Huelva282677122235
12SD Eibar262675142643
13Rayo Vallecano252667132748
14RCD Espanyol232665152051
15Real Betis Balompié212563162252
16EDF Logroño192647152648
17CD Santa Teresa192654171657
18Deportivo Abanca172552182668