Clasificación 2020-2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

 

ClasificaciónResultadosGoleadorasAsistencias

 

EquipoPtosJGEPGFGC
1FC Barcelona9934330116715
2Real Madrid743423567533
3Levante UD703421766843
4Atlético de Madrid633418976132
5Real Sociedad613418796644
6UDG Tenerife Egatesa5834177105847
7Madrid CFF5334165134944
8Sevilla FC4534129134250
9Valencia FCF44341111125160
10Sporting de Huelva4434128143748
11Athletic Club de Bilbao4034117164360
12Real Betis Balompié353498173462
13Rayo Vallecano3434810163758
14SD Eibar333496193262
15Deportivo Abanca293485213981
16RCD Espanyol253467213170
17EDF Logroño243459203260
18CD Santa Teresa243466222376

 

Campeón: FC Barcelona

Champions: FC Barcelona, Real Madrid y Levante UD

Descienden: Deportivo, RCD Espanyol, EDF Logroño y Santa Teresa