RESULTADOS PRIMERA A ARGENTINA (CLAUSURA 2021)
CAMPEÓN: Boca Juniors
Clasificación | Resultados |
FINAL
Boca Juniors | 5 | UAI Urquiza | 2 |
SEMIFINALES
San Lorenzo | 2 | UAI Urquiza | 3 |
River Plate | 0 | Boca Juniors | 3 |
CUARTOS DE FINAL
San Lorenzo | 3 | Platense | 1 |
UAI Urquiza | 5 | Racing Club | 2 |
River Plate | 4 | Gimnasia La Plata | 2 |
Boca Juniors | 1 | Independiente | 0 |
FASE DE GRUPOS
1ª JORNADA
Gimnasia | 4 | Lanús | 0 |
Villa San Carlos | 0 | UAI Urquiza | 1 |
Deportivo Español | 3 | Racing | 4 |
Huracán | 3 | Rosario Central | 0 |
River Plate | 2 | Excursionistas | 0 |
San Lorenzo | 8 | El Porvenir | 2 |
Platense | 3 | Estudiantes | 1 |
Independiente | 5 | Comunicaciones | 0 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | Boca Juniors | 3 |
2ª JORNADA
Rosario Central | 0 | Estudiantes | 0 |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | Platense | 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | San Lorenzo | 6 |
Racing Club | 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 |
Comunicaciones | 0 | Villa San Carlos | 2 |
Excursionistas | 1 | Independiente | 2 |
Lanús | 1 | SAT | 0 |
El Porvenir | 1 | Deportivo Español | 2 |
Huracán | 2 | River Plate | 5 |
3ª JORNADA
San Lorenzo | 6 | Lanús | 0 |
Deportivo Español | 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | 4 |
SAT | 0 | Boca Juniors | 5 |
Independiente | 2 | Huracán | 0 |
River Plate | 1 | Rosario Central | 0 |
Platense | 3 | Comunicaciones | 1 |
Estudiantes | 0 | UAI Urquiza | 2 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | El Porvenir | 1 |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | Excursionistas | 1 |
4ª JORNADA
Racing Club | 4 | SAT | 1 |
Excursionistas | 1 | Platense | 3 |
Rosario Central | 0 | UAI Urquiza | 3 |
Lanús | 2 | Boca Juniors | 8 |
Comunicaciones | 2 | Estudiantes | 1 |
River Plate | 5 | Independiente | 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
Huracán | 1 | Villa San Carlos | 2 |
San Lorenzo | 5 | Deportivo Español | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
Independiente | 3 | Rosario Central | 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | San Lorenzo | 5 |
Platense | 1 | Huracán | 1 |
Deportivo Español | 3 | Lanús | 1 |
Estudiantes | 3 | Excursionistas | 0 |
SAT | 2 | El Porvenir | 3 |
UAI Urquiza | 10 | Comunicaciones | 0 |
Boca Juniors | 2 | Racing Club | 1 |
Villa San Carlos | 0 | River Plate | 7 |
6ª JORNADA
Deportivo Español | 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | a |
Excursionistas | 1 | UAI Urquiza | 10 |
River Plate | 3 | Platense | 1 |
Independiente | 5 | Villa San Carlos | 0 |
El Porvenir | 0 | Boca Juniors | 3 |
Lanús | 1 | Racing Club | 6 |
Rosario Central | 1 | Comunicaciones | 1 |
Huracán | 3 | Estudiantes | 1 |
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | SAT | 0 |
7ª JORNADA
Villa San Carlos | 0 | Rosario Central | 0 |
Estudiantes | 0 | River Plate | 3 |
Racing Club | 3 | El Porvenir | 1 |
SAT | 0 | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 4 |
UAI Urquiza | 1 | Huracán | 1 |
Comunicaciones | 3 | Excursionistas | 0 |
Boca Juniors | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 |
Platense | 1 | Independiente | 2 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | Lanús | 1 |
8ª JORNADA
Deportivo Español | 1 | SAT | 1 |
Independiente | 2 | Estudiantes | 2 |
River Plate | 2 | UAI Urquiza | 2 |
Rosario Central | 4 | Excursionistas | 0 |
San Lorenzo | 2 | Boca Juniors | 1 |
Lanús | 3 | El Porvenir | 0 |
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | Racing Club | 3 |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | Platense | 3 |
Huracán | 2 | Comunicaciones | 1 |
9ª JORNADA
UAI Urquiza | 0 | Independiente | 0 |
SAT | 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
Excursionistas | 1 | Huracán | 3 |
Platense | 3 | Rosario Central | 3 |
Boca Juniors | 4 | Deportivo Español | 2 |
El Porvenir | 2 | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 |
Estudiantes | 3 | Villa San Carlos | 0 |
Comunicaciones | 0 | River Plate | 5 |
Racing Club | 0 | San Lorenzo | 1 |