RESULTADOS PRIMERA A ARGENTINA 2021
CAMPEÓN: San Lorenzo
Clasificación | Resultados |
FINAL
San Lorenzo | 1(3pen) | Boca Juniors | 1(2pen) |
SEMIFINALES
Boca Juniors | 2 (3pen) | River Plate | 2 (2pen) |
UAI Urquiza | 0 | San Lorenzo | 1 |
CUARTOS DE FINAL
UAI Urquiza | 7 | El Porvenir | 1 |
Boca Juniors | 3 | Independiente | 0 |
San Lorenzo | 2 | Rosario Central | 0 |
River Plate | 5 | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 |
JORNADA 1
Lanús | 3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 3 |
Boca Juniors | 4 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
Racing | 0 | Deportivo Español | 1 |
El Porvenir | 2 | San Lorenzo | 2 |
UAI Urquiza | 6 | Villa San Carlos | 1 |
Excursionistas | 0 | River Plate | 12 |
Comunicaciones | 0 | Independiente | 3 |
Estudiantes (LP) | 1 | Platense | 1 |
Rosario Central | 2 | Huracán | 0 |
JORNADA 2
San Lorenzo | 3 | Gimnasia la Plata | 0 |
S.A.T. | 1 | Lanús | 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | Racing Club | 2 |
Deportivo Español | 2 | El Porvenir | 3 |
Estudiantes (LP) | 1 | Rosario Central | 1 |
Independiente | 2 | Excursionistas | 0 |
River Plate | 6 | Huracán | 0 |
Villa San Carlos | 2 | Comunicaciones | 3 |
Platense | 1 | UAI Urquizas | 2 |
JORNADA 3
Lanús | 1 | San Lorenzo | 5 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 3 | Deportivo Español | 2 |
El Porvenir | 2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
Boca Juniors | 5 | S.A.T. | 1 |
Rosario Central | 0 | River Plate | 3 |
Huracán | 2 | Independiente | 2 |
Excursionistas | 1 | Villa San Carlos | 0 |
Comunicaciones | 1 | Platense | 4 |
UAI Urquiza | 4 | Estudiantes (LP) | 0 |
JORNADA 4
Boca Juniors | 6 | Lanús | 0 |
S.A.T. | 0 | Racing | 5 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 3 |
Deportivo Español | 1 | San Lorenzo | 1 |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | Rosario Central | 2 |
Estudiantes (LP) | 2 | Comunicaciones | 4 |
Platense | 3 | Excursionistas | 2 |
Villa San Carlos | 0 | Huracán | 2 |
Independiente | 0 | River Plate | 1 |
JORNADA 5
Lanús | 0 | Deportivo Español | 3 |
San Lorenzo | 2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 0 |
El Porvenir | 1 | S.A.T. | 0 |
Racing | 1 | Boca Juniors | 1 |
Rosario Central | 1 | Independiente | 1 |
River Plate | 7 | Villa San Carlos | 1 |
Huracán | 2 | Platense | 1 |
Excursionistas | 1 | Estudiantes (LP) | 3 |
Comunicaciones | 0 | UAI Urquiza | 4 |
JORNADA 6
Racing | 2 | Lanús | 3 |
Boca Juniors | 3 | El Porvenir | 0 |
S.A.T. | 0 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 1 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | Deportivo Español | 1 |
Comunicaciones | 1 | Rosario Central | 6 |
UAI Urquiza | 5 | Excursionistas | 1 |
Estudiantes (LP) | 3 | Huracán | 3 |
Platense | 0 | River Plate | 6 |
Villa San Carlos | 0 | Independiente | 3 |
JORNADA 7
Lanús | 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
San Lorenzo | 1 | S.A.T. | 0 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 1 | Boca Juniors | 2 |
El Porvenir | 1 | Racing | 7 |
Rosario Central | 4 | Villa San Carlos | 2 |
Independiente | 1 | Platense | 2 |
River Plate | 6 | Estudiantes (LP) | 0 |
Huracán | 0 | UAI Urquiza | 1 |
Excursionistas | 1 | Comunicaciones | 2 |
JORNADA 8
El Porvenir | 3 | Lanús | 0 |
Racing | 1 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 3 |
Boca Juniors | 1 | San Lorenzo | 1 |
S.A.T. | 1 | Deportivo Español | 3 |
Excursionistas | 0 | Rosario Central | 2 |
Comunicaciones | 1 | Huracán | 4 |
UAI Urquiza | 2 | River Plate | 1 |
Estudiantes (LP) | 0 | Independiente | 3 |
Platense | 2 | Villa San Carlos | 1 |
JORNADA 9
Defensores de Belgrano | 0 | S.A.T. | 1 |
Deportivo Español | 0 | Boca Juniors | 6 |
San Lorenzo | 6 | Racing | 2 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP) | 4 | El Porvenir | 4 |
Rosario Central | 1 | Platense | 1 |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | Estudiantes (LP) | 2 |
Independiente | 1 | UAI Urquiza | 4 |
River Plate | 3 | Comunicaciones | 1 |
Huracán | 2 | Excursionistas | 3 |