Clasificación FA WSL 2021-2022

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2021-2022

FA WSL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Arsenal228710263
2Chelsea218701275
3Brighton & Hove Albion158503127
4Tottenham Hotspur14842295
5 West Ham United1283321110
6Manchester United1283321213
7Manchester City1083141616
8Reading1083141012
9Everton108314814
10Aston Villa108314515
11Birmingham City18017221
12Leicester City08008319

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: