Clasificación FA WSL 2021-2022

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2021-2022

FA WSL

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Chelsea562218226211
2Arsenal552217416510
3Manchester City472215256022
4Manchester United422212644522
5Tottenham Hotspur32229582423
6West Ham United27227692333
7Brighton & Hove Albion262282122438
8Reading252274112140
9Aston Villa212263131340
10Everton202255121841
11Leicester City132241171453
12Birmingham City112232171551

Campeón: Chelsea

Champions: Chelsea, Arsenal y Manchester City

Desciende: Birmingham City

Asciende: Liverpool