Clasificación FA WSL 2021-2022

CLASIFICACIÓN FA WSL 2021-2022

FA WSL

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Brighton & Hove Albion6220070
2Arsenal6220072
3Manchester United6220051
4Tottenham Hotspurs6220031
5Aston Villa4211032
6Chelsea3210163
7Manchester City3210152
8West Ham1201113
9Leicester City0200225
10Birmingham City0200206
11Reading0200206
12Everton0200208

 

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: