Clasificación D1 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DIVISION 1 FÉMININE 2021-2022

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique Lyonnais93300150
2PSG9330080
3Paris FC9330081
4Bordeaux4311183
5Guingamp4311135
6Montpellier3310234
7Soyaux3310228
8Dijon3310238
9Issy3310214
10Fleury 913310227
11Stade de Reims1301206
12Saint-Étienne1301218

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: