Clasificación D1 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DIVISION 1 FÉMININE 2021-2022

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique Lyonnais58201910748
2PSG532017216810
3Paris FC442014244320
4Fleury 91372012172924
5Montpellier HSC322010283322
6Girondins de Bordeaux322010283625
7Stade de Reims29209292636
8Guingamp172045112352
9Dijon142035121140
10Issy132041151748
11Soyaux102031161355
12Saint-Étienne72014151547

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: