Clasificación D1 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DIVISION 1 FÉMININE 2021-2022

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Olympique Lyonnais279900443
2PSG249801316
3Paris FC219702239
4Fleury 911896031611
5Montpellier HSC1595141413
6Girondins de Bordeaux1394141814
7Dijon109315719
8Stade de Reims892251022
9Soyaux79216824
10Guingamp69135827
11Issy49117321
12Saint-Étienne49117821

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: