RESULTADOS DEL CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
CAMPEÓN: Corinthians
Clasificación liga regular | Resultados |
FINAL
Ida:
Corinthians | 0 | Kindermann-Avai | 0 |
Vuelta:
Kindermann-Avai | 2 | Corinthians | 4 |
SEMIFINAL
Ida:
Sao Paulo | 1 | Kindermann-Avai | 3 |
Palmerias | 0 | Corinthians | 0 |
Vuelta:
Kindermann-Avai | 0 | Sao Paulo | 1 |
Corinthians | 3 | Palmerias | 0 |
CUARTOS DE FINAL
Ida:
Gremio | 0 | Corinthians | 3 |
Kindermann | 3 | Internacional | 2 |
São Paulo | 0 | Santos | 0 |
Palmeiras | 2 | Ferroviária | 1 |
Vuelta:
Gremio | 1 | Corinthians | 2 |
Kindermann | 1 | Internacional | 1 |
São Paulo | 2 | Santos | 1 |
Palmeiras | 2 | Ferroviária | 2 |
PRIMERA FASE
JORNADA 1
Kindermann | 7 | Vitória | 0 |
Gremio | 2 | Minas Icesp | 1 |
Ferroviária | 4 | Audax | 0 |
Santos | 4 | Flamengo | 0 |
Palmeiras | 1 | Corinthians | 3 |
Internacional | 2 | São José | 0 |
Ponte Preta | 0 | Iranduba | 5 |
Cruzeiro | 1 | São Paulo | 0 |
JORNADA 2
Vitória | 0 | Palmeiras | 4 |
Flamengo | 3 | Ponte Preta | 0 |
Minas Icesp | 1 | Ferroviária | 2 |
São Paulo | 2 | Internacional | 2 |
Audax | 0 | Gremio | 3 |
São José | 0 | Cruzeiro | 3 |
Corinthians | 2 | Kindermann | 1 |
Iranduba | 0 | Santos | 3 |
JORNADA 3
Flamengo | 1 | São Paulo | 3 |
Vitória | 0 | Minas Icesp | 1 |
Kindermann | 1 | Gremio | 0 |
Palmeiras | 1 | Ferroviária | 4 |
Iranduba | 1 | São José | 3 |
Ponte Preta | 1 | Internacional | 6 |
Santos | 2 | Cruzeiro | 0 |
Corinthians | 3 | Audax | 0 |
JORNADA 4
Cruzeiro | 0 | Palmeiras | 5 |
Ferroviária | 7 | Ponte Preta | 1 |
Internacional | 0 | Kindermann | 0 |
São Paulo | 2 | Corinthians | 0 |
Gremio | 0 | Santos | 2 |
Minas Icesp | 2 | Flamengo | 3 |
Audax | 1 | Iranduba | 2 |
São José | 6 | Vitória | 0 |
JORNADA 5
Minas Icesp | 7 | Ponte Preta | 0 |
Corinthians | 2 | Ferroviária | 0 |
Iranduba | 0 | Cruzeiro | 2 |
Palmeiras | 2 | São Paulo | 1 |
Gremio | 2 | Vitória | 0 |
Santos | 5 | Audax | 0 |
São José | 0 | Kindermann | 3 |
Internacional | 1 | Flamengo | 1 |
JORNADA 6
Ferroviária | 1 | Internacional | 2 |
Cruzeiro | 1 | Gremio | 2 |
Vitória | 0 | Iranduba | 3 |
Flamengo | 1 | Corinthians | 3 |
Audax | 0 | São José | 3 |
São Paulo | 2 | Minas Icesp | 0 |
Ponte Preta | 1 | Palmeiras | 4 |
Kindermann | 2 | Santos | 1 |
JORNADA 7
Vitória | 0 | Internacional | 3 |
Corinthians | 4 | Cruzeiro | 1 |
Ferroviária | 0 | Gremio | 1 |
Iranduba | 1 | Flamengo | 3 |
Ponte Preta | 0 | São José | 1 |
Santos | 2 | São Paulo | 1 |
Audax | 0 | Minas Icesp | 0 |
Palmeiras | 2 | Kindermann | 1 |
JORNADA 8
Internacional | 0 | Corinthians | 4 |
Gremio | 3 | Iranduba | 1 |
Cruzeiro | 4 | Vitória | 0 |
Flamengo | 1 | Ferroviária | 1 |
São José | 2 | Santos | 3 |
Minas Icesp | 1 | Palmeiras | 1 |
São Paulo | 7 | Ponte Preta | 0 |
Kindermann | 9 | Audax | 0 |
JORNADA 9
Corinthians | 1 | Gremio | 0 |
Flamengo | 1 | Cruzeiro | 1 |
Ferroviária | 7 | Vitória | 0 |
Internacional | 2 | Iranduba | 0 |
Santos | 2 | Minas Icesp | 0 |
Kindermann | 1 | São Paulo | 1 |
Audax | 1 | Ponte Preta | 0 |
São José | 2 | Palmeiras | 2 |
JORNADA 10
Iranduba | 0 | Corinthians | 2 |
Cruzeiro | 0 | Ferroviária | 1 |
Gremio | 0 | Internacional | 1 |
Vitória | 0 | Flamengo | 1 |
Palmeiras | 2 | Santos | 1 |
São Paulo | 4 | Audax | 0 |
Minas Icesp | 3 | São José | 2 |
Ponte Preta | 0 | Kindermann | 3 |
JORNADA 11
Internacional | 4 | Cruzeiro | 1 |
Flamengo | 2 | Gremio | 0 |
Corinthians | 6 | Vitória | 0 |
Ferroviária | 1 | Iranduba | 1 |
São José | 0 | São Paulo | 2 |
Kindermann | 6 | Minas Icesp | 1 |
Santos | 6 | Ponte Preta | 0 |
Audax | 0 | Palmeiras | 4 |
JORNADA 12
Gremio | 0 | Palmeiras | 0 |
Cruzeiro | 1 | Ponte Preta | 0 |
Ferroviária | 2 | Kindermann | 0 |
Internacional | 0 | Santos | 2 |
Minas Icesp | 1 | Corinthians | 4 |
São Paulo | 1 | Iranduba | 0 |
Audax | 2 | Vitória | 1 |
São José | 3 | Flamengo | 0 |
JORNADA 13
Flamengo | 4 | Audax | 0 |
Corinthians | 3 | São José | 0 |
Iranduba | 0 | Minas Icesp | 2 |
Vitória | 0 | São Paulo | 6 |
Kindermann | 1 | Cruzeiro | 1 |
Santos | 1 | Ferroviária | 2 |
Palmeiras | 1 | Internacional | 3 |
Ponte Preta | 1 | Gremio | 3 |
JORNADA 14
Gremio | 1 | São José | 1 |
Cruzeiro | 2 | Minas Icesp | 0 |
Ferroviária | 2 | São Paulo | 1 |
Internacional | 9 | Audax | 0 |
Kindermann | 3 | Iranduba | 0 |
Santos | 1 | Vitória | 0 |
Palmeiras | 1 | Flamengo | 0 |
Ponte Preta | 0 | Corinthians | 7 |
JORNADA 15
Flamengo | 2 | Kindermann | 1 |
Corinthians | 1 | Santos | 0 |
Iranduba | 2 | Palmeiras | 2 |
Vitória | 1 | Ponte Preta | 3 |
Minas Icesp | 1 | Internacional | 4 |
São Paulo | 0 | Gremio | 0 |
Audax | 0 | Cruzeiro | 6 |
São José | 1 | Ferroviária | 0 |