Resultados Brasileirao 2020

RESULTADOS DEL CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO

 

PRIMERA FASE

 

JORNADA 1

Kindermann7Vitória0
Gremio2Minas Icesp1
Ferroviária4Audax0
Santos4Flamengo0
Palmeiras1Corinthians3
Internacional2São José0
Ponte Preta0Iranduba5
Cruzeiro1São Paulo0

JORNADA 2

Vitória0Palmeiras4
Flamengo3Ponte Preta0
Minas Icesp1Ferroviária2
São Paulo2Internacional2
Audax0Gremio3
São José0Cruzeiro3
Corinthians2Kindermann1
Iranduba0Santos3

JORNADA 3

Flamengo1São Paulo3
Vitória0Minas Icesp1
Kindermann1Gremio0
Palmeiras1Ferroviária4
Iranduba1São José3
Ponte Preta1Internacional6
Santos2Cruzeiro0
Corinthians3Audax0

JORNADA 4

Cruzeiro0Palmeiras5
Ferroviária7Ponte Preta1
Internacional0Kindermann0
São Paulo2Corinthians0
Gremio0Santos2
Minas Icesp2Flamengo3
Audax1Iranduba2
São José6Vitória0

JORNADA 5

Minas Icesp7Ponte Preta0
Corinthians2Ferroviária0
Iranduba0Cruzeiro2
Palmeiras2São Paulo1
Gremio2Vitória0
Santos5Audax0
São José0Kindermann3
Internacional1Flamengo1

JORNADA 6

Ferroviária1Internacional2
Cruzeiro1Gremio2
Vitória0Iranduba3
Flamengo1Corinthians3
Audax0São José3
São Paulo2Minas Icesp0
Ponte Preta1Palmeiras4
Kindermann2Santos1

JORNADA 7

Vitória0Internacional3
Corinthians4Cruzeiro1
Ferroviária0Gremio1
Iranduba1Flamengo3
Ponte Preta0São José1
Santos2São Paulo1
Audax0Minas Icesp0
Palmeiras2Kindermann1

JORNADA 8

Internacional0Corinthians4
Gremio3Iranduba1
Cruzeiro4Vitória0
Flamengo1Ferroviária1
São José2Santos3
Minas Icesp1Palmeiras1
São Paulo7Ponte Preta0
Kindermann9Audax0

JORNADA 9

Corinthians1Gremio0
Flamengo1Cruzeiro1
Ferroviária7Vitória0
Internacional2Iranduba0
Santos2Minas Icesp0
Kindermann1São Paulo1
Audax1Ponte Preta0
São José2Palmeiras2

JORNADA 10

IrandubaCorinthians
CruzeiroFerroviária
GremioInternacional
VitóriaFlamengo
PalmeirasSantos
São PauloAudax
Minas IcespSão José
Ponte PretaKindermann

JORNADA 11

InternacionalCruzeiro
FlamengoGremio
CorinthiansVitória
FerroviáriaIranduba
São JoséSão Paulo
KindermannMinas Icesp
SantosPonte Preta
AudaxPalmeiras

JORNADA 12

GremioPalmeiras
CruzeiroPonte Preta
FerroviáriaKindermann
InternacionalSantos
Minas IcespCorinthians
São PauloIranduba
AudaxVitória
São JoséFlamengo

JORNADA 13

FlamengoAudax
CorinthiansSão José
IrandubaMinas Icesp
VitóriaSão Paulo
KindermannCruzeiro
SantosFerroviária
PalmeirasInternacional
Ponte PretaGremio

JORNADA 14

GremioSão José
CruzeiroMinas Icesp
FerroviáriaSão Paulo
InternacionalAudax
KindermannIranduba
SantosVitória
PalmeirasFlamengo
Ponte PretaCorinthians

JORNADA 15

FlamengoKindermann
CorinthiansSantos
IrandubaPalmeiras
VitóriaPonte Preta
Minas IcespInternacional
São PauloGremio
AudaxCruzeiro
São JoséFerroviária

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Ida:

Vuelta:

SEMIFINAL

Ida:

Vuelta:

FINAL

Ida:

Vuelta: