Clasificacion Brasileirao 2022

CLASIFICACIÓN BRASILEIRAO A1
Brasileirao

Campeón:

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Palmeiras229711208
2Internacional198611144
3Corinthians188530176
4São Paulo179523169
5Santos1595042211
6Ferroviária148422158
7Atlético Mineiro139342107
8Flamengo1282321712
9Real Brasília1083141218
10Grêmio108142109
11São José99234819
12Cruzeiro Saf88224810
13Kindermann88224612
14Cresspom58125823
15Associação Atlética Esmac Ananindeua48116623
16Red Bull Bragantino19018616