Clasificación Brasileirao 2021

 

CLASIFICACIÓN DEL CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRAO 2021

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Corinthians381512214413
2Palmeiras371511404513
3Sao Paulo29158523114
4Santos27158342717
5Ferroviária27158342115
6Internacional27158341916
7Grêmio25157442721
8Kindermann-Avai21156361919
9Flamengo18154651419
10Real Brasilia18154651222
11Cruzeiro15154382425
12São José13153481628
13Botafogo PB11152581322
14Minas11152581126
15Napoli7151410943
16Bahia4150411827