Clasificación Bundesliga 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN BUNDESLIGA 2021-2022

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Wolfsburgo229711247
2Bayern Múnich219702316
3Eintracht Frankfurt219702228
4Hoffenheim2096212412
5Turbine Potsdam1996122212
6Bayer Leverkusen1595041715
7Friburgo1093151314
8SGS Essen892251116
9Colonia89225922
10Werder Bremen89225320
11Carl Zeiss Jena29027330
12SC Sand19018219

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: