Clasificación Bundesliga 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN BUNDESLIGA 2021-2022

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Wolfsburgo592219218216
2Bayern Múnich552218137818
3Eintracht Frankfurt462215164926
4Turbine Potsdam432213455229
5Hoffenheim412212555632
6Friburgo32229584031
7Bayer Leverkusen222264123150
8Köln222257102245
9Werder Bremen18224612946
10SGS Essen172245132341
11SC Sand132234151645
12Carl Zeiss Jena5221219988

Campeón: Wolfsburgo

Champions: Wolfsburgo, Bayern Munich y Eintracht

Desciende: SC Sand y Carl Zeiss Jena