Clasificación Bundesliga 2021-2022

 

CLASIFICACIÓN BUNDESLIGA 2021-2022

 

 

EQUIPOPtosJGEPGFGC
1Bayern Múnich93300150
2Wolfsburgo9330090
3Eintracht Franfurt9330071
4Hoffenheim7321042
5Bayer Leverkusen6320162
6SGS Essen5312032
7Turbine Potsdam3310255
8Colonia1301227
9Carl Zeiss Jena1301219
10Werder Bremen13012111
11Friburgo0300317
12SC Sand0300319

 

Campeón:

Champions:

Desciende: