RESULTADOS GRUPO SUR 2ª RFEF
Clasificación | Resultados |
1ª JORNADA
Málaga | 2 | Valencia B | 1 |
Almería | 0 | Pozoalbense | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 | Femarguín | 2 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 | Real Betis Balompié B | 2 |
Balears | 4 | Unión Viera | 0 |
Levante B | 2 | Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
La Solana | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Albacete | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
2ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 |
Pozoalbense | 1 | Albacete | 4 |
Femarguín | 3 | Málaga | 2 |
Unión Viera | 1 | Levante B | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Balears | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 4 | La Solana | 1 |
Valencia B | 1 | Almería | 2 |
3ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 4 |
Almería | 0 | Cáceres Atlético | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 6 | Valencia B | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 4 | Unión Viera | 0 |
Balears | 2 | Pozoalbense | 0 |
Levante B | 0 | Femarguín | 0 |
La Solana | 0 | Real Betis Balompié B | 2 |
Albacete | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
4ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Levante B | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Pozoalbense | 0 | Málaga | 1 |
Femarguín | 2 | Balears | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 | Almería | 1 |
Unión Viera | 1 | La Solana | 1 |
Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 |
Valencia B | 0 | Albacete | 1 |
5ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Cáceres Atlético | 3 |
Málaga | 2 | Almería | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 2 | Femarguín | 2 |
Balears | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Pozoalbense | 3 |
Levante B | 2 | Real Betis Balompié B | 0 |
La Solana | 1 | Valencia B | 4 |
Albacete | 1 | Unión Viera | 3 |
6ª JORNADA
Almería | 2 | Balears | 5 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Pozoalbense | 0 | La Solana | 1 |
Femarguín | 2 | Albacete | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 | Málaga | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Unión Viera | 2 | Cáceres Atlético | 0 |
Valencia B | 0 | Levante B | 2 |
7ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 5 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 |
Málaga | 4 | Real Betis Balompié B | 0 |
Balears | 2 | Valencia B | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Unión Viera | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 3 | Pozoalbense | 0 |
Levante B | 5 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 |
La Solana | 0 | Femarguín | 1 |
Albacete | 2 | Almería | 4 |
8ª JORNADA
Almería | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 1 | Cáceres Atlético | 2 |
Pozoalbense | 1 | Unión Viera | 0 |
Femarguín | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 | Levante B | 3 |
Balears | 3 | La Solana | 0 |
Valencia B | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Albacete | 1 | Málaga | 0 |
9ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Balears | 1 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 1 | Valencia B | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 |
Unión Viera | 1 | Femarguín | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Almería | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 0 | Albacete | 1 |
Levante B | 4 | Pozoalbense | 0 |
La Solana | 0 | Málaga | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
Málaga | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Almería | 2 | La Solana | 1 |
Pozoalbense | 1 | Real Betis Balompié B | 3 |
Femarguín | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 0 | Cáceres Atlético | 0 |
Balears | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 |
Valencia B | 2 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Albacete | 0 | Levante B | 2 |
11ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Almería | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 3 | Femarguín | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 | Pozoalbense | 1 |
Unión Viera | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 5 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Valencia B | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 0 | Málaga | 0 |
Levante B | 1 | Balears | 1 |
La Solana | 0 | Albacete | 1 |
12ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 |
Almería | 1 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Pozoalbense | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 2 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 | La Solana | 0 |
Balears | 3 | Cáceres Atlético | 2 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Levante B | 3 |
Valencia B | 0 | Femarguín | 2 |
Albacete | 0 | Real Betis Balompié B | 3 |
13ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 2 | Balears | 3 |
Pozoalbense | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 |
Femarguín | 1 | Almería | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 | Albacete | 2 |
Unión Viera | 0 | Málaga | 1 |
Cáceres Atlético | 1 | Valencia B | 2 |
Levante B | 3 | La Solana | 0 |
14ª JORNADA
Málaga | 0 | Balears | 2 |
Almería | 0 | Levante B | 1 |
Femarguín | 4 | Pozoalbense | 0 |
Unión Viera | 3 | Real Betis Balompié B | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Cáceres Atlético | 3 |
Valencia B | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 |
La Solana | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Albacete | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 |
15ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 4 | Unión Viera | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 0 | Almería | 2 |
Pozoalbense | 0 | Valencia B | 5 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 | La Solana | 0 |
Balears | 3 | Albacete | 0 |
Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Femarguín | 0 |
Levante B | 1 | Málaga | 0 |
16ª JORNADA
Málaga | 5 | Pozoalbense | 3 |
Almería | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 |
Femarguín | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 |
Unión Viera | 0 | Albacete | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Real Betis Balompié B | 3 |
Valencia B | 2 | Balears | 2 |
Levante B | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 2 |
La Solana | 0 | Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
17ª JORNADA
Almería | 0 | Málaga | 1 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 3 | La Solana | 0 |
Pozoalbense | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 2 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 | Levante B | 2 |
Balears | 1 | Femarguín | 1 |
Cáceres Atlético | 0 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Albacete | 1 | Valencia B | 2 |
18ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Málaga | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 2 |
Femarguín | 0 | Levante B | 0 |
Unión Viera | 0 | Pozoalbense | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Albacete | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 0 | Almería | 1 |
Valencia B | 4 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 |
La Solana | 0 | Balears | 2 |
19ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | La Solana | 1 |
Pozoalbense | 1 | Almería | 1 |
Femarguín | 2 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 0 | Real Betis Balompié B | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Balears | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Levante B | 1 | Valencia B | 1 |
Albacete | 0 | Cáceres Atlético | 3 |
20ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Femarguín | 0 |
Almería | 1 | Albacete | 2 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 3 | Levante B | 0 |
Unión Viera | 1 | Balears | 4 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 |
Valencia B | 0 | Málaga | 2 |
La Solana | 3 | Pozoalbense | 0 |
21ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
Femarguín | 1 | Real Betis Balompié B | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 0 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 | Almería | 0 |
Balears | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 1 |
Valencia B | 1 | La Solana | 1 |
Levante B | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Albacete | 3 | Pozoalbense | 1 |
22ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 2 | Real Betis Balompié B | 1 |
Málaga | 0 | Albacete | 0 |
Almería | 1 | Valencia B | 2 |
Pozoalbense | 0 | Levante B | 6 |
Unión Viera | 2 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Femarguín | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Balears | 2 |
La Solana | 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 0 |
23ª JORNADA
Real Betis Balompié B | 5 | Pozoalbense | 1 |
Femarguín | 3 | La Solana | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 | Albacete | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 2 | Málaga | 1 |
Balears | 3 | Almería | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 3 |
Valencia B | 3 | Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
Levante B | 2 | Unión Viera | 1 |
24ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 1 | Valencia B | 4 |
Málaga | 3 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 |
Almería | 1 | Real Betis Balompié B | 5 |
Pozoalbense | 2 | Femarguín | 3 |
Unión Viera | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Cáceres Atlético | 1 | Levante B | 2 |
La Solana | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 |
Albacete | 0 | Balears | 1 |
25ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 4 | Pozoalbense | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 6 | Unión Viera | 0 |
Femarguín | 4 | Valencia B | 1 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 0 | Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
Balears | 2 | Málaga | 1 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 |
Levante B | 3 | Albacete | 0 |
La Solana | 1 | Almería | 0 |
26ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | Levante B | 3 |
Almería | 0 | Femarguín | 0 |
Pozoalbense | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 | Balears | 0 |
Unión Viera | 0 | Madrid CFF B | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 1 | Real Betis Balompié B | 1 |
Valencia B | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Albacete | 1 | La Solana | 0 |
27ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 3 | Albacete | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 1 | Málaga | 0 |
Pozoalbense | 2 | Cáceres Atlético | 1 |
Femarguín | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 2 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 | Balears | 3 |
Unión Viera | 2 | Valencia B | 4 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | La Solana | 3 |
Levante B | 3 | Almería | 0 |
28ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | Femarguín | 2 |
Almería | 1 | Madrid CFF B | 4 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 3 | Pozoalbense | 3 |
Balears | 0 | Levante B | 3 |
Cáceres Atlético | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Valencia B | 2 | Real Betis Balompié B | 1 |
La Solana | 2 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Albacete | 0 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 4 |
29ª JORNADA
Madrid CFF B | 2 | La Solana | 0 |
Real Betis Balompié B | 0 | Albacete | 0 |
Pozoalbense | 0 | Balears | 1 |
Femarguín | 1 | Cáceres Atlético | 0 |
Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 3 | Valencia B | 1 |
Unión Viera | 2 | Almería | 0 |
Santa Teresa | 0 | Málaga | 3 |
Levante B | 1 | Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 |
30ª JORNADA
Málaga | 1 | Unión Viera | 1 |
Almería | 3 | Santa Teresa | 0 |
Real Unión de Tenerife Santa Cruz | 1 | Fundación Canaria Club Deportivo Tenerife | 1 |
Balears | 0 | Real Betis Balompié B | 0 |
Cáceres Atlético | 2 | Madrid CFF B | 0 |
Valencia B | 7 | Pozoalbense | 2 |
La Solana | 0 | Levante B | 0 |
Albacete | 1 | Femarguín | 3 |