RESULTADOS 1ª RFEF
Clasificación | Resultados |
1ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 2 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
SE AEM | 3 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
Deportivo Abanca | 4 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
Eibar | 0 | Juan Grande | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 1 | Cacereño | 3 |
Osasuna | 2 | Córdoba | 0 |
UDG Tenerife B | 1 | Granada | 1 |
Espanyol | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
2ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 0 | Espanyol | 2 |
Fundación Albacete | 0 | UDG Tenerife B | 1 |
Cacereño | 1 | Eibar | 2 |
Granada | 2 | Barcelona B | 3 |
Juan Grande | 2 | SE AEM | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | Osasuna | 3 |
Dux Logroño | 5 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
3ª JORNADA
Espanyol | 0 | Juan Grande | 0 |
SE AEM | 1 | Granada | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 3 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
Eibar | 2 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 0 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 1 | Córdoba | 1 |
Barcelona B | 5 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Osasuna | 0 | Cacereño | 0 |
4ª JORNADA
Oviedo Moderno | 4 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Cacereño | 4 | Deportivo Abanca | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 0 | Eibar | 1 |
Juan Grande | 0 | Córdoba | 3 |
Rayo Vallecano | 0 | Barcelona B | 3 |
Granada | 2 | Espanyol | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 3 | SE AEM | 2 |
Osasuna | 1 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
5ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
Espanyol | 4 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
SE AEM | 1 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
Deportivo Abanca | 3 | Osasuna | 0 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Granada | 2 |
Córdoba | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
UDG Tenerife B | 2 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
Eibar | 3 | Athletic Club B | 1 |
6ª JORNADA
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Juan Grande | 1 |
Cacereño | 0 | Espanyol | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | UDG Tenerife B | 1 |
Athletic Club B | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
Granada | 1 | Córdoba | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno | 3 | Barcelona B | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | SE AEM | 2 |
Osasuna | 0 | Eibar | 1 |
7ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 1 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
Fundación Albacete | 0 | Granada | 1 |
Espanyol | 3 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
SE AEM | 1 | Osasuna | 5 |
Deportivo Abanca | 1 | Eibar | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
Barcelona B | 3 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
8ª JORNADA
Cacereño | 2 | Granada | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Juan Grande | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 1 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | Córdoba | 1 |
Oviedo Moderno | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Eibar | 2 | Barcelona B | 0 |
Osasuna | 3 | Espanyol | 2 |
Deportivo Abanca | 1 | SE AEM | 0 |
9ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 3 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
Barcelona B | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 0 |
SE AEM | 2 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
Juan Grande | 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 0 | Osasuna | 0 |
Granada | 3 | Dux Logroño | 3 |
Espanyol | 1 | Eibar | 1 |
10ª JORNADA
Cacereño | 1 | Córdoba | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 4 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 3 | Espanyol | 4 |
Oviedo Moderno | 0 | Granada | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Osasuna | 1 | Barcelona B | 0 |
Eibar | 0 | SE AEM | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | Juan Grande | 0 |
11ª JORNADA
Granada | 2 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 1 | Cacereño | 0 |
SE AEM | 2 | Barcelona B | 0 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Osasuna | 2 |
Espanyol | 2 | Deportivo Abanca | 2 |
Oviedo Moderno | 2 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
UDG Tenerife B | 2 | Eibar | 2 |
Córdoba | 2 | Athletic Club B | 2 |
12ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 2 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Espanyol | 2 |
Eibar | 1 | Granada | 1 |
Athletic Club B | 3 | Juan Grande | 1 |
Deportivo Abanca | 3 | Córdoba | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
Osasuna | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Cacereño | 1 | SE AEM | 1 |
13ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 0 | Eibar | 1 |
Granada | 1 | Osasuna | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
SE AEM | 4 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Espanyol | 1 | Barcelona B | 2 |
Oviedo Moderno | 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano | 0 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
14ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 5 | Juan Grande | 1 |
SE AEM | 3 | Córdoba | 1 |
Cacereño | 3 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 |
Eibar | 1 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 1 | Granada | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 2 | Espanyol | 1 |
Osasuna | 0 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
15ª JORNADA
Fundación Albacete | 1 | Eibar | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Córdoba | 1 | Barcelona B | 1 |
Espanyol | 0 | SE AEM | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | Cacereño | 1 |
Granada | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 1 |
Oviedo Moderno | 1 | Osasuna | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | Athletic Club B | 2 |
16ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 3 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
SE AEM | 2 | Juan Grande | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 3 | Osasuna | 3 |
Espanyol | 2 | Córdoba | 0 |
UDG Tenerife B | 1 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
Granada | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Deportivo Abanca | 0 | Cacereño | 2 |
Eibar | 1 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
17ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 1 | Granada | 2 |
Cacereño | 1 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 0 | Eibar | 1 |
Juan Grande | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | Barcelona B | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano | 0 | Espanyol | 2 |
Oviedo Moderno | 0 | SE AEM | 1 |
Osasuna | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 1 |
18ª JORNADA
Granada | 3 | Juan Grande | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 0 | Córdoba | 0 |
Barcelona B | 2 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
SE AEM | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
Eibar | 0 | Osasuna | 1 |
Espanyol | 0 | Cacereño | 0 |
UDG Tenerife B | 2 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
Deportivo Abanca | 2 | Athletic Club B | 1 |
19ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 4 | Juan Grande | 1 |
Osasuna | 0 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Granada | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
Cacereño | 0 | Barcelona B | 2 |
Oviedo Moderno | 3 | Espanyol | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 1 | SE AEM | 0 |
Eibar | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 0 |
20ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 |
Fundación Albacete | 4 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
Barcelona B | 2 | Eibar | 0 |
Espanyol | 0 | Osasuna | 0 |
SE AEM | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 0 |
Granada | 0 | Cacereño | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
UDG Tenerife B | 1 | Athletic Club B | 2 |
21ª JORNADA
Deportivo Abanca | 4 | Espanyol | 0 |
Eibar | 0 | UDG Tenerife B | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 0 | Barcelona B | 3 |
Dux Logroño | 4 | Córdoba | 1 |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | Granada | 1 |
Cacereño | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
Osasuna | 3 | SE AEM | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno | 2 | Juan Grande | 1 |
22ª JORNADA
Granada | 1 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
Fundación Albacete | 0 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
Barcelona B | 1 | Osasuna | 2 |
SE AEM | 1 | Eibar | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
Córdoba | 1 | Cacereño | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 0 |
Espanyol | 3 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
23ª JORNADA
Cacereño | 2 | Juan Grande | 2 |
Dux Logroño | 1 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
Eibar | 0 | Espanyol | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno | 1 | Córdoba | 0 |
Osasuna | 2 | Granada | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 3 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 0 | Barcelona B | 3 |
UDG Tenerife B | 0 | SE AEM | 1 |
24ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 1 | Deportivo Abanca | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 0 | Osasuna | 0 |
Espanyol | 2 | UDG Tenerife B | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 2 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
BarcelonaB | 3 | SE AEM | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | Cacereño | 0 |
Juan Grande | 0 | Eibar | 1 |
Granada | 2 | Athletic Club B | 0 |
25ª JORNADA
Oviedo Moderno | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 |
SE AEM | 2 | Espanyol | 0 |
Cacereño | 2 | Dux Logroño | 2 |
Deportivo Abanca | 2 | Granada | 2 |
Athletic Club B | 0 | Córdoba | 2 |
Eibar | 1 | Fundación Albacete | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 1 | Barcelona B | 0 |
Osasuna | 3 | Juan Grande | 4 |
26ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 0 | Osasuna | 3 |
Granada | 0 | UDG Tenerife B | 1 |
Fundación Albacete | 2 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
Barcelona B | 3 | Espanyol | 2 |
Cacereño | 2 | Oviedo Moderno | 1 |
Dux Logroño | 0 | SE AEM | 2 |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | Eibar | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Athletic Club B | 2 |
27ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 2 | Córdoba | 0 |
Espanyol | 1 | Granada | 3 |
SE AEM | 2 | Fundación Albacete | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 1 | Oviedo Moderno | 2 |
Osasuna | 0 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 1 | Dux Logroño | 0 |
Eibar | 2 | Cacereño | 1 |
UDG Tenerife B | 1 | Juan Grande | 0 |
28ª JORNADA
Córdoba | 0 | UDG Tenerife B | 5 |
Fundación Albacete | 0 | Espanyol | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 0 | Osasuna | 3 |
Juan Grande | 0 | Barcelona B | 2 |
Granada | 2 | SE AEM | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 3 |
Oviedo Moderno | 1 | Eibar | 1 |
Cacereño | 1 | Athletic Club B | 3 |
29ª JORNADA
Barcelona B | 1 | Granada | 1 |
SE AEM | 0 | Cacereño | 0 |
Deportivo Abanca | 6 | Juan Grande | 2 |
Osasuna | 2 | Oviedo Moderno | 0 |
Athletic Club B | 2 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
Eibar | 2 | Córdoba | 0 |
UDG Tenerife | 0 | Fundación Albacete | 3 |
Espanyol | 1 | Dux Logroño | 1 |
30ª JORNADA
Fundación Albacete | 4 | Barcelona B | 0 |
Cacereño | 1 | Osasuna | 0 |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | UDG Tenerife B | 1 |
Juan Grande | 1 | Espanyol | 3 |
Córdoba | 1 | SE AEM | 0 |
Dux Logroño | 0 | Deportivo Abanca | 0 |
Granada | 0 | Eibar | 0 |
Oviedo Moderno | 0 | Athletic Club B | 2 |