RESULTADOS DE PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO 2º
1ª JORNADA (05/09/2021)
Añorga KKE | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | Arratia CD | 11 |
CD Monte | 0 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 1 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 1 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 |
UD Mutilvera | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2 |
2ª JORNADA (12/09/2021)
Oiartzun KE | 1 | UD Mutilvera | 1 |
Arratia CD | 1 | Añorga KKE | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 9 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | CD Monte | 2 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 2 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
Real Sociedad B | 0 | Athletic Club C | 1 |
3ª JORNADA (19/09/2021)
Oiartzun KE | 2 | Arratia CD | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | Tolosa CF | 8 |
CD Monte | 1 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 1 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Real Sociedad B | 0 |
UD Mutilvera | 0 | Athletic Club C | 3 |
4ª JORNADA (03/10/2021)
Arratia CD | 4 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 3 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 5 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 5 | CD Monte | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
Athletic Club C | 3 | Club Bizkerre | 1 |
5ª JORNADA (10/10/2021)
Arratia CD | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 3 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 0 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 5 |
CD Monte | 1 | Real Sociedad B | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | Athletic Club C | 1 |
UD Mutilvera | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 4 |
6ª JORNADA (17/10/2021)
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 3 | UD Mutilvera | 2 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Arratia CD | 0 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 2 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 2 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Real Sociedad B | 6 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 1 | CD Monte | 1 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
7ª JORNADA (31/10/2021)
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
Arratia CD | 1 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | Real Sociedad B | 1 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | Athletic Club C | 5 |
CD Monte | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 0 |
UD Mutilvera | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
8ª JORNADA (07/11/2021)
Tolosa CF | 2 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 | Arratia CD | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 5 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 2 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Club Bizkerre | 17 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 2 | CD Monte | 0 |
9ª JORNADA (14/11/2021)
Tolosa CF | 0 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 2 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 1 |
Arratia CD | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Athletic Club C | 2 |
Añorga KKE | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 1 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 6 |
UD Mutilvera | 2 | CD Monte | 8 |
10ª JORNADA (21/11/2021)
CDE Racing Féminas B | 4 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 3 | Arratia CD | 0 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
CD Monte | 10 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
11ª JORNADA (28/11/2021)
CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Athletic Club C | 4 |
Arratia CD | 1 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 5 | CD Monte | 1 |
UD Mutilvera | 4 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
12ª JORNADA (05/12/2021)
UD Mutilvera | 2 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 4 |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 |
Athletic Club C | 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | Arratia CD | 3 |
CD Monte | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | Añorga KKE | 16 |
13ª JORNADA (12/12/2021)
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 0 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 | Athletic Club C | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 4 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 4 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
Arratia CD | 0 | CD Monte | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 5 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
14ª JORNADA (09/01/2022)
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Añorga KKE | 0 |
Arratia CD | 8 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 | CD Monte | 2 |
Tolosa CF | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 1 | Athletic Club C | 1 |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | UD Mutilvera | 1 |
15ª JORNADA (16/01/22022)
UD Mutilvera | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 3 | Arratia CD | 0 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 9 |
CD Monte | 2 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 2 |
Club Bizkerre | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 2 |
16ª JORNADA (23/01/2022)
Arratia CD | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
Tolosa CF | 8 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 0 | CD Monte | 5 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 0 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
Athletic Club C | 6 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
17ª JORNADA (30/01/2022)
UD Mutilvera | 2 | Arratia CD | 1 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 4 |
CD Monte | 2 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 |
SD San Ignacio | 1 | Real Sociedad B | 2 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Athletic Club C | 1 |
18ª JORNADA (06/02/2022)
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 1 | Arratia CD | 5 |
Tolosa CF | 2 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 0 | Añorga KKE | 4 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 13 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | CD Monte | 1 |
Athletic Club C | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
Club Bizkerre | 4 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
19ª JORNADA (20/02/2022)
UD Mutilvera | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Arratia CD | 2 | Tolosa CF | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 2 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 2 |
Añorga KKE | 2 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 14 |
CD Monte | 1 | Athletic Club C | 3 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 2 |
20ª JORNADA (27/02/2022)
Tolosa CF | 2 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 2 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 0 | Arratia CD | 0 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
Athletic Club C | 19 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
Club Bizkerre | 1 | CD Monte | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 4 | UD Mutilvera | 1 |
21ª JORNADA (06/03/2022)
UD Mutilvera | 1 | Tolosa CF | 2 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 3 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 3 |
Arratia CD | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 4 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | Real Sociedad B | 0 |
Añorga KKE | 1 | Athletic Club C | 0 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 3 |
CD Monte | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 0 |
22ª JORNADA (13/03/2022)
CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 | Tolosa CF | 1 |
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 3 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 3 | Arratia CD | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 1 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Añorga KKE | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 7 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
CD Monte | 4 | UD Mutilvera | 0 |
23ª JORNADA (27/03/2022)
UD Mutilvera | 2 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 3 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 1 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Real Sociedad B | 4 |
Arratia CD | 1 | Athletic Club C | 2 |
Oiartzun KE | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 1 |
Añorga KKE | 1 | SD San Ignacio | 2 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 1 | CD Monte | 4 |
24ª JORNADA (03/04/2022)
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 5 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 0 |
Real Sociedad B | 1 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
Athletic Club C | 4 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Arratia CD | 1 |
SD San Ignacio | 0 | Oiartzun KE | 0 |
CD Monte | 1 | Añorga KKE | 2 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 0 | UD Mutilvera | 8 |
25ª JORNADA (10/04/2022)
CD Fundación Osasuna B | 6 | UD Mutilvera | 2 |
CDE Racing Féminas B | 1 | Real Sociedad B | 3 |
Tolosa CF | 0 | Athletic Club C | 4 |
CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 | Club Bizkerre | 6 |
Arratia CD | 2 | SD San Ignacio | 3 |
Oiartzun KE | 1 | CD Monte | 5 |
Añorga KKE | 17 | SD Nueva Montaña | 0 |
26ª JORNADA (24/04/2022)
Real Sociedad B | 1 | CD Fundación Osasuna B | 2 |
Athletic Club C | 4 | CDE Racing Féminas B | 2 |
Club Bizkerre | 2 | Tolosa CF | 0 |
SD San Ignacio | 3 | CD Aurrera de Vitoria | 0 |
CD Monte | 2 | Arratia CD | 2 |
SD Nueva Montaña | 1 | Oiartzun KE | 6 |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | Añorga KKE | 4 |