Grupo 2º 2021-2022

 

RESULTADOS DE PRIMERA NACIONAL GRUPO 2º

 

1ª JORNADA (05/09/2021)

Añorga KKE1Oiartzun KE0
SD Nueva Montaña0Arratia CD11
CD Monte0CD Aurrera de Vitoria1
SD San Ignacio1Tolosa CF0
Club Bizkerre1CDE Racing Féminas B0
Athletic Club C1CD Fundación Osasuna B3
UD Mutilvera0Real Sociedad B2

2ª JORNADA (12/09/2021)

Oiartzun KE1UD Mutilvera1
Arratia CD1Añorga KKE0
CD Aurrera de Vitoria9SD Nueva Montaña0
Tolosa CF0CD Monte2
CDE Racing Féminas B1SD San Ignacio3
CD Fundación Osasuna B2Club Bizkerre3
Real Sociedad B0Athletic Club C1

3ª JORNADA (19/09/2021)

Oiartzun KEArratia CD
Añorga KKECD Aurrera de Vitoria
SD Nueva MontañaTolosa CF
CD MonteCDE Racing Féminas B
SD San IgnacioCD Fundación Osasuna B
Club BizkerreReal Sociedad B
UD MutilveraAthletic Club C

4ª JORNADA (03/10/2021)

Arratia CDUD Mutilvera
CD Aurrera de VitoriaOiartzun KE
Tolosa CFAñorga KKE
CDE Racing Féminas BSD Nueva Montaña
CD Fundación Osasuna BCD Monte
Real Sociedad BSD San Ignacio
Athletic Club CClub Bizkerre

5ª JORNADA (10/10/2021)

Arratia CDCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Oiartzun KETolosa CF
Añorga KKECDE Racing Féminas B
SD Nueva MontañaCD Fundación Osasuna B
CD MonteReal Sociedad B
SD San IgnacioAthletic Club C
UD MutilveraClub Bizkerre

6ª JORNADA (17/10/2021)

CD Aurrera de VitoriaUD Mutilvera
Tolosa CFArratia CD
CDE Racing Féminas BOiartzun KE
CD Fundación Osasuna BAñorga KKE
Real Sociedad BSD Nueva Montaña
Athletic Club CCD Monte
Club BizkerreSD San Ignacio

7ª JORNADA (31/10/2021)

CD Aurrera de VitoriaTolosa CF
Arratia CDCDE Racing Féminas B
Oiartzun KECD Fundación Osasuna B
Añorga KKEReal Sociedad B
SD Nueva MontañaAthletic Club C
CD MonteClub Bizkerre
UD MutilveraSD San Ignacio

8ª JORNADA (07/11/2021)

Tolosa CFUD Mutilvera
CDE Racing Féminas BCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD Fundación Osasuna BArratia CD
Real Sociedad BOiartzun KE
Athletic Club CAñorga KKE
Club BizkerreSD Nueva Montaña
SD San IgnacioCD Monte

9ª JORNADA (14/11/2021)

Tolosa CFCDE Racing Féminas B
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Fundación Osasuna B
Arratia CDReal Sociedad B
Oiartzun KEAthletic Club C
Añorga KKEClub Bizkerre
SD Nueva MontañaSD San Ignacio
UD MutilveraCD Monte

10ª JORNADA (21/11/2021)

CDE Racing Féminas BUD Mutilvera
CD Fundación Osasuna BTolosa CF
Real Sociedad BCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Athletic Club CArratia CD
Club BizkerreOiartzun KE
SD San IgnacioAñorga KKE
CD MonteSD Nueva Montaña

11ª JORNADA (28/11/2021)

CDE Racing Féminas BCD Fundación Osasuna B
Tolosa CFReal Sociedad B
CD Aurrera de VitoriaAthletic Club C
Arratia CDClub Bizkerre
Oiartzun KESD San Ignacio
Añorga KKECD Monte
UD MutilveraSD Nueva Montaña

12ª JORNADA (05/12/2021)

UD MutilveraCD Fundación Osasuna B
Real Sociedad BCDE Racing Féminas B
Athletic Club CTolosa CF
Club BizkerreCD Aurrera de Vitoria
SD San IgnacioArratia CD
CD MonteOiartzun KE
SD Nueva MontañaAñorga KKE

13ª JORNADA (12/12/2021)

CD Fundación Osasuna BReal Sociedad B
CDE Racing Féminas BAthletic Club C
Tolosa CFClub Bizkerre
CD Aurrera de VitoriaSD San Ignacio
Arratia CDCD Monte
Oiartzun KESD Nueva Montaña
Añorga KKEUD Mutilvera

14ª JORNADA (09/01/2022)

Oiartzun KEAñorga KKE
Arratia CDSD Nueva Montaña
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCD Monte
Tolosa CFSD San Ignacio
CDE Racing Féminas BClub Bizkerre
CD Fundación Osasuna BAthletic Club C
Real Sociedad BUD Mutilvera

15ª JORNADA (16/01/22022)

UD MutilveraOiartzun KE
Añorga KKEArratia CD
SD Nueva MontañaCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD MonteTolosa CF
SD San IgnacioCDE Racing Féminas B
Club BizkerreCD Fundación Osasuna B
Athletic Club CReal Sociedad B

16ª JORNADA (23/01/2022)

Arratia CDOiartzun KE
CD Aurrera de VitoriaAñorga KKE
Tolosa CFSD Nueva Montaña
CDE Racing Féminas BCD Monte
CD Fundación Osasuna BSD San Ignacio
Real Sociedad BClub Bizkerre
Athletic Club CUD Mutilvera

17ª JORNADA (30/01/2022)

UD MutilveraArratia CD
Oiartzun KECD Aurrera de Vitoria
Añorga KKETolosa CF
SD Nueva MontañaCDE Racing Féminas B
CD MonteCD Fundación Osasuna B
SD San IgnacioReal Sociedad B
Club BizkerreAthletic Club C

18ª JORNADA (06/02/2022)

CD Aurrera de VitoriaArratia CD
Tolosa CFOiartzun KE
CDE Racing Féminas BAñorga KKE
CD Fundación Osasuna BSD Nueva Montaña
Real Sociedad BCD Monte
Athletic Club CSD San Ignacio
Club BizkerreUD Mutilvera

19ª JORNADA (20/02/2022)

UD MutilveraCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Arratia CDTolosa CF
Oiartzun KECDE Racing Féminas B
Añorga KKECD Fundación Osasuna B
SD Nueva MontañaReal Sociedad B
CD MonteAthletic Club C
SD San IgnacioClub Bizkerre

20ª JORNADA (27/02/2022)

Tolosa CFCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CDE Racing Féminas BArratia CD
CD Fundación Osasuna BOiartzun KE
Real Sociedad BAñorga KKE
Athletic Club CSD Nueva Montaña
Club BizkerreCD Monte
SD San IgnacioUD Mutilvera

21ª JORNADA (06/03/2022)

UD MutilveraTolosa CF
CD Aurrera de VitoriaCDE Racing Féminas B
Arratia CDCD Fundación Osasuna B
Oiartzun KEReal Sociedad B
Añorga KKEAthletic Club C
SD Nueva MontañaClub Bizkerre
CD MonteSD San Ignacio

22ª JORNADA (13/03/2022)

CDE Racing Féminas BTolosa CF
CD Fundación Osasuna BCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Real Sociedad BArratia CD
Athletic Club COiartzun KE
Club BizkerreAñorga KKE
SD San IgnacioSD Nueva Montaña
CD MonteUD Mutilvera

23ª JORNADA (27/03/2022)

UD MutilveraCDE Racing Féminas B
Tolosa CFCD Fundación Osasuna B
CD Aurrera de VitoriaReal Sociedad B
Arratia CDAthletic Club C
Oiartzun KEClub Bizkerre
Añorga KKESD San Ignacio
SD Nueva MontañaCD Monte

24ª JORNADA (03/04/2022)

CD Fundación Osasuna BCDE Racing Féminas B
Real Sociedad BTolosa CF
Athletic Club CCD Aurrera de Vitoria
Club BizkerreArratia CD
SD San IgnacioOiartzun KE
CD MonteAñorga KKE
SD Nueva MontañaUD Mutilvera

25ª JORNADA (10/04/2022)

CD Fundación Osasuna BUD Mutilvera
CDE Racing Féminas BReal Sociedad B
Tolosa CFAthletic Club C
CD Aurrera de VitoriaClub Bizkerre
Arratia CDSD San Ignacio
Oiartzun KECD Monte
Añorga KKESD Nueva Montaña

26ª JORNADA (24/04/2022)

Real Sociedad BCD Fundación Osasuna B
Athletic Club CCDE Racing Féminas B
Club BizkerreTolosa CF
SD San IgnacioCD Aurrera de Vitoria
CD MonteArratia CD
SD Nueva MontañaOiartzun KE
UD MutilveraAñorga KKE